Conteggi riassuntivi delle osservazioni su griglia chilometrica, per specie ed osservazioni

GET /api/observation-summary/
HTTP 200 OK
Allow: GET, HEAD, OPTIONS
Content-Type: application/json
Vary: Accept

{
    "count": 19168,
    "next": "https://biostreamportal.net/api/observation-summary/?limit=10&offset=10",
    "previous": null,
    "results": {
        "type": "FeatureCollection",
        "features": [
            {
                "id": 42,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4300000.0,
                                2400000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4300000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2400000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4300000.0,
                                2400000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": " Fringilla coelebs ,  Idaea aversata ,  Lomographa bimaculata ,  Orthosia munda ,  Pyrrhula pyrrhula,  Serinus serinus,  Sylvia curruca, Abax parallelepipedus inferior , Abax pilleri , Abrostola agnorista , Abrostola triplasia , Acalypta musci , Acanalonia conica, Acanthis cabaret, Acanthus mollis, Accipiter gentilis , Accipiter nisus, Accipiter nisus , Acer campestre, Acherontia athropos , Acherontia atropos, Achyra nudalis, Acidota cruentata , Acleris forsskaleana , Acleris rhombana , Acmaeoderella flavofasciata, Acompsia cinerella , Acontia lucida, Acontia trabealis, Acrida ungarica, Acrobasis advenella , Acrobasis glaucella , Acrobasis marmorea , Acrocephalus arundinaceus, Acrocephalus scirpaceus  , Acrolepiopsis assectella , Acrolepiopsis tauricella , Acronicta rumicis, Acrotona muscorum , Acrotona parens , Acrotylus patruelis, Actitis hypoleucos, Acupalpus meridianus , Adela australis , Adela reamurella , Adela reaumurella, Adelphocoris lineolatus, Adenophora liliifolia, Adiantum capillus-veneris, Adscita mannii , Aegithalos caudatus, Aegithalos caudatus , Aegithalos caudatus europaeus, Aegomorphus clavipes, Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum, Aesculus hippocastanum, Aeshna cyanea, Aeshna cyanea , Aethes bilbaensis , Aethes hartmanniana  , Aethes margarotana , Agabus (Dichonectes) biguttatus , Agabus (Dichonectes) guttatus guttatus , Agapeta zoegana , Aglais io, Aglais urticae, Aglais urticae , Agonopteryx scopariella , Agrilus (Agrilus) hyperici , Agrilus (Agrilus) obscuricollis , Agriopis leucophaearia , Agriopsis aurantiaria , Agriphila geniculea , Agriphila inquinatella, Agriphila tristella, Agriphila tristella , Agrius convolvuli, Agrostemma githago, Agrotera nemoralis , Agrotis bigramma , Agrotis cinerea, Agrotis exclamationis, Agrotis exclamationis , Agrotis ipsilon, Agrotis ipsilon , Agrotis segetum, Ailanthus altissima, Aiolopus strepens, Ajuga reptans, Alaobia scapularis , Alauda arvensis   , Alburnus arborella, Alcedo atthis, Aleochara bipustulata , Aleochara curtula , Aleochara funebris , Aleochara lanuginosa , Aleochara laticornis , Aleochara sparsa , Aleochara tristis , Allium carinatum, Allium lusitanicum, Allium neapolitanum, Allium sphaerocephalon, Allochernes solarii , Allolobophora chlorotica , Allophyes oxyacanthae , Allotyphlus pacei lessiniensis , Aloconota sulcifrons (sensu lato) , Alopecosa cuneata , Alopochen aegyptiaca, Alsophila aescularia , Alyssum alyssoides, Amara aenea , Amara anthobia , Amara equestris , Amara eurynota , Amara familiaris , Amara fulvipes , Amara lucida , Amara municipalis , Amara ovata , Amara similata , Amaranthus deflexus, Amata phegea, Amaurobius jugorum, Amaurobius ruffoi, Amaurobius scopolii , Amblyteles armatorius, Amischa analis , Amischa forcipata , Anacampsis timidella , Anacamptis morio, Anacamptis pyramidalis, Anacridium aegyptium, Anacridium aegyptium , Anaglyptus mysticus , Anania hortulata, Anania hortulata , Anas crecca, Anas platyrhynchos, Anas platyrhynchos , Anas platyrhynchos domesticus, Anax eohippiger , Anax ephippiger, Anax imperator, Anax imperator , Anchomenus dorsalis , Ancylis comptana , Ancylis tineana , Ancylosis cinnamomella , Androniscus degener, Androniscus dentiger, Anemone hortensis, Anguilla anguilla, Anguis fragilis, Anguis fragilis , Anguis veronensis, Angustalius malacellus, Angustalius malacellus , Anisodactylus binotatus , Anotylus clypeonitens , Anotylus hamatus , Anotylus inustus , Anotylus nitidulus , Anotylus rugosus , Anotylus sculpturatus , Anotylus tetracarinatus , Anser anser domesticus, Anser indicus, Anthaxia (Anthaxia) nitidula , Anthaxia (Anthaxia) podolica , Anthaxia fulgurans, Anthericum liliago, Anthericum ramosum, Anthidium florentinum, Anthobium atrocephalum , Anthocharis cardamines, Anthocharis cardamines , Anthus campestris , Anthus pratensis , Anthus spinoletta , Anthus trivialis , Antirrhinum majus, Antispila metallella , Antispila oinophylla , Apatura ilia, Apatura iris, Aphantopus hyperanthus , Aphantopus hyperantus, Aphodius (Eudolus) quadriguttatus , Aphodius (Euorodalus) paracoenosus , Aphodius (Phalacronothus) biguttatus , Aphomia sociella, Aphomia sociella , Apis mellifera, Aplasta ononaria , Aplocera plagiata , Apoda limacodes , Apodemus agrarius, Apodemus flavicollis , Apodemus sylvaticus, Apodemus sylvaticus , Apoderus coryli , Aporia crataegi, Aporia crataegi , Aproaerema anthyllidella , Apus apus, Apus melba, Apus pallidus , Aquarius paludum paludum, Aquila chrysaetos, Aquila chrysaetos , Arabidopsis thaliana, Araneus angulatus, Araneus diadematus, Araschnia levana, Archips xylosteanus , Arctia villica, Ardea alba, Ardea alba , Ardea cinerea, Ardea cinerea , Ardea purpurea, Arenaria interpres, Argiope bruennichi, Argynnis adippe, Argynnis adippe , Argynnis aglaja, Argynnis pandora, Argynnis pandora , Argynnis paphia, Argynnis paphia , Argyresthia pruniella , Argyrotaenia lijungiana , Aricia agestis, Aricia artaxerxes, Aricia eumedon, Aricia eumedon , Aristolochia clematitis, Armadillidium ruffoi, Armadillidium vulgare, Arocatus melanocephalus, Aroga flavicomella , Arum italicum, Arvicola amphibius, Ascotis selenaria, Ascotis selenaria , Asida (Asida) sabulosa , Asio otus, Asplenium scolopendrium, Athene noctua, Atheta (Atheta) aeneicollis , Atheta (Atheta) triangulum , Atheta (Ceritaxa) pervagata , Atheta (Chaetida) longicornis , Atheta (Datomicra) nigra , Atheta (Datomicra) sordidula , Atheta (Dimetrota) atramentaria , Atheta (Dimetrota) macrocera , Atheta (Dimetrota) marcida , Atheta (Microdota) amicula , Atheta (Microdota) inquinula , Atheta (Mocyta) fungi (group) , Atheta (Mocyta) orbata , Atheta (Philhygra) elongatula elongatula , Atheta (Philhygra) palustris , Atheta (mixed group I) coriaria , Atheta (mixed group I) crassicornis , Atheta (mixed group I) oblita , Atheta (mixed group I) ravilla , Atheta (mixed group II) burlei , Atheta (mixed group II) gagatina , Atheta (mixed group II) hybrida , Atheta (mixed group II) trinotata , Atheta (mixed group III-IV) harwoodi , Atheta (mixed group III-IV) nigritula , Atheta (mixed group III-IV) vaga , Athetis hospes , Atholus bimaculatus , Athous (Athous) haemorrhoidalis , Athous (Orthathous) subvirgatus , Austropotamobius pallipes, Autalia rivularis , Autographa gamma, Autographa gamma , Aythya ferina, Aythya fuligula, Aythya fuligula , Aythya marila, Aythya nyroca, Bedellia ehikella , Bellis perennis, Bembidion deletum , Bembidion genei illigeri , Bembidion italicum , Bembidion latinum , Bembidion quadrimaculatum quadrimaculatum , Bembix oculata, Bena bicolorana , Beris morrisii , Bijugis bombycella , Bisnius fimetarius , Blastobasis phycidella , Blastobasis roscidella , Blastodacna hellerella , Blatta orientalis, Blattella germanica, Bolitobius castaneus castaneus , Boloria dia, Boloria dia , Boloria euphrosyne, Boloria euphrosyne , Boloria selene, Bombina variegata, Bombina variegata , Bombus (Thoracobombus) humilis , Bombus (Thoracobombus) pascuorum , Bombus argillaceus, Bombus terrestris, Bombycilla garrulus , Brachinus crepitans , Brachinus explodens , Brachmia dimidiella , Brachygluta lefebvrei , Brenthis daphne, Brenthis daphne , Brenthis hecate, Brenthis hecate , Broussonetia papyrifera, Bryaxis bulbifer , Bryaxis kruegeri , Bryotropha terrella , Bubo bubo, Bubulcus ibis, Bubulcus ibis , Bucculatris demaryella, Bucculatrix bechsteinella , Bucculatrix benacicolella , Buddleja davidii, Bufo bufo, Bufo bufo , Bufo viridis, Bufo viridis , Bufotes, Bufotes balearicus, Bufotes viridis, Buglossoides arvensis, Buteo buteo, Buteo buteo , Buteo rufinus , Cacoecimorpha pronubana, Cacyreus marshalli, Cacyreus marshalli , Cairina moschata domestica, Calathus fuscipes punctipennis , Calathus micropterus , Callicerus obscurus , Callilepis schuszteri, Callimorpha dominula, Callimorpha dominula , Calliptamus italicus, Calliptamus italicus italicus , Calliptamus siciliae , Callistege mi, Calliteara pudibunda, Callophrys rubi, Callophrys rubi , Calopteryx splendens, Calopteryx virgo, Caloptilia alchimiella , Caloptilia fribergensis , Caloptilia semifascia , Calosoma sycophanta , Camelina sativa, Campaea margaritata, Campanula ramosissima, Campanula rapunculus, Camponotus vagus, Camptogramma bilineata, Camptopus lateralis, Cantharis fusca, Cantharis livida, Cantharis rustica, Capnodis tenebrionis, Capparis spinosa, Capreolus capreolus, Capreolus capreolus , Caprimulgus europaeus , Capsella bursa-pastoris, Capsella rubella, Carabus catenulatus catenulatus, Carabus catenulatus catenulatus , Carabus convexus dilatatus , Carabus coriaceus, Carabus coriaceus coriaceus , Carabus germari germari , Carabus italicus , Caradrina flavirena , Caradrina morpheus , Caradrina selini , Carassius auratus, Carcharodus alceae, Carcharodus alceae , Carcharodus floccifer, Carcharodus lavatherae, Carcina quercana , Carduelis carduelis, Carduus nutans, Carduus pycnocephalus, Carpatolechia aenigma , Carpatolechia fugitivella , Carpelimus corticinus , Carpelimus gracilis , Carpelimus rivularis , Carpocoris pudicus, Caryocolum leucomelanella , Caryocolum mazeli , Cataclysme riguata  , Catocala nupta, Catoplatus fabricii , Catoptria mytilella , Catoptria pinella , Cauchas rufimitrella , Celastrina argiolus, Celastrina argiolus , Celtis australis, Celypha cespitana , Celypha lacunana , Celypha striana, Celypha striana , Centaurea stoebe, Centranthus ruber, Centromerus sylvaticus, Centrotus cornutus, Centrotus cornutus , Cepaea nemoralis, Cephennium settei , Cerambyx cerdo, Cerambyx miles , Cerambyx scopolii, Cerastium glomeratum, Cercopis arcuata, Cercopis sanguinolenta , Cercopis vulnerata, Ceriagrion tenellum, Cerioporus squamosus, Certhia brachydactyla , Certhia familiaris , Cervus elaphus, Cetonia aurata, Cetonia aurata pisana, Cettia cetti , Charadrius dubius, Charanyca trigrammica, Charpentieria itala, Chartoscirta cincta , Chazara briseis, Cheiracanthium mildei, Cheiracanthium punctorium, Cheiracanthium seidlitzi, Chelidonium majus, Chelidurella acanthopygia, Chelidurella mutica , Chelifer cancroides, Chenopodium album, Chiasmia clathrata, Chlaeniellus vestitus , Chlaenius decipiens , Chloantha hyperici, Chloris chloris, Chloroclysta siterata, Chloromyia formosa, Chloromyia formosa , Chlorophorus varius, Choleva (Choleva) sturmi , Choreutis nemorana, Choristoneura murinana , Chorthippus brunneus, Chorthippus dorsatus, Chroicocephalus ridibundus, Chroicocephalus ridibundus , Chrysocrambus craterellus , Chrysocrambus linetella, Chrysocrambus linetellus , Chrysodeixis chalcites, Chrysodeixis chalcites , Chrysolina americana, Chrysolina herbacea, Chrysolina polita, Chrysolina rossia, Chrysomela populi, Chrysopa formosa , Chrysopa perla, Chrysotoxum bicinctum , Chrysotoxum cautum , Chrysotoxum intermedium  , Chthonius (Chthonius) ischnocheles , Chthonius (Chthonius) orthodactylus , Chthonius (Ephippiochthonius) fuscimanus , Chthonius (Ephippiochthonius) tetrachelatus , Chthonius boldorii, Chthonius guglielmii, Chthonius rhodochelatus, Cicada orni, Cicadella viridis, Cichorium intybus, Cicindela campestris campestris , Ciconia ciconia, Ciconia ciconia , Ciconia nigra , Cidnopus pilosus , Cinclus cinclus, Circaetus gallicus, Circaetus gallicus , Circus aeruginosus, Circus aeruginosus , Circus cyaneus , Circus pygargus , Cisticola juncidis, Clarias gariepinus, Clematis vitalba, Cleonis pigra, Clepsis consimilana, Clinopodium acinos, Clinopodium nepeta, Clivina fossor , Clogmia albipunctata, Clostera anastomosis, Clubiona terrestris, Clytus arietis , Cnephasia communana , Coccinella septempunctata, Coccothraustes coccothraustes, Cochylidia heydeniana , Cochylidia rupicola , Cochylimorpha jucundana , Cochylis posterana , Coenagrion puella, Coenagrion puella , Coenonympha arcania, Coenonympha arcania , Coenonympha oedippus, Coenonympha pamphilus, Coenonympha pamphilus , Colchicum autumnale, Coleophora albella , Coleophora badiipennella , Coleophora colutella , Coleophora flavipennella , Coleophora nutantella , Coleophora ornatipennella , Coleophora silenella , Colias alfacariensis, Colias alfacariensis , Colias alfacariensis/hyale, Colias crocea , Colias croceus, Colias hyale, Colias hyale , Colias phicomone, Colocasia coryli , Colostygia olivata , Colotois pennaria, Columba livia, Columba livia domestica, Columba livia f.domestica   , Columba palumbus, Conisania luteago, Conistra rubiginea , Conistra rubiginosa , Convolvulus arvensis, Convolvulus cantabrica, Coprinopsis lagopus, Coprinus comatus, Coprophilus striatulus , Coraebus elatus , Corbicula fluminalis, Cordulegaster bidentata, Cordulegaster bidentata , Cordulegaster boltonii, Cordulegaster boltonii , Cordulia aenea , Coreus marginatus, Cornu aspersum, Cornus mas, Cornus sanguinea, Coronella austriaca, Coronilla scorpioides, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corvus corone, Corvus frugilegus    , Corvus monedula, Corydalis cava, Corylus avellana, Corythucha ciliata , Coscinia cribraria, Cosmia affinis , Cosmiotes consortella , Cosmopterix orichalcea , Cosmorhoe ocellata, Cosmorhoe ocellata , Cossus cossus , Cotinus coggygria, Coturnix coturnix , Crambus lathoniellus, Crambus lathoniellus , Craniophora ligustri, Crassa unitella , Crataegus monogyna, Crematogaster scutellaris, Crepis sancta, Crocallis elinguaria , Crocidura leucodon, Crocidura leucodon , Crocidura suaveolens, Crocothemis erythraea, Crocus biflorus, Cruciata laevipes, Cryphia algae , Cryphia muralis, Cryptocephalus (Burlinius) connexus , Cryptocephalus (Burlinius) elegantulus , Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) bipunctatus , Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) cordiger , Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) flavipes , Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) marginatus , Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) octomaculatus , Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) signatifrons , Cryptocephalus (Cryptocephalus) trimaculatus , Cryptocephalus (Heterichnus) loreyi , Cryptocephalus bipunctatus, Cryptops anomalans , Cryptops croaticus , Cryptops parisi , Cucullia lactucae , Cuculus canorus, Cuculus canorus , Culex (Culex) pipiens , Cupido alcetas, Cupido alcetas , Cupido argiades, Cupido argiades , Cupido minimus, Cupido minimus , Cupido osiris, Cupido osiris , Cyaniris semiargus, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cyanistes caeruleus   , Cychrus italicus , Cyclamen purpurascens, Cyclophora porata , Cyclophora punctaria , Cydalima perspectalis, Cydalima perspectalis , Cydia amplana , Cydia compositella , Cydia fagiglandana , Cydia pomonella , Cydia splendana , Cygnus olor, Cylindromorphus filum , Cymindis axillaris , Cyprinus carpio, Cyprinus rubrofuscus, Cytisus scoparius, Daktulosphaira vitifoliae, Dama dama, Dama dama , Daphnis nerii, Daphnis nerii , Dasycera oliviella, Dasycerus sulcatus , Datura stramonium, Decticus albifrons, Decticus verrucivorus, Deilephila elpenor, Deilephila porcellus, Deilus fugax , Delichon urbicum, Delichon urbicum   , Dendrobaena cognettii cognettii , Dendrocopos major, Dendrocopos major  , Deporaus (Deporaus) betulae , Deraeocoris (Camptobrochis) serenus , Deraeocoris (Knightocapsus) lutescens , Diachrysia chrysitis , Diachrysia chryson , Diacrisia sannio, Dianthus hyssopifolius, Dianthus seguieri, Dianthus sylvestris, Diaphora mendica, Diaphora mendica , Dichrorampha petiverella , Dichrorampha simpliciana  , Dichrorampha vancouverana , Dicranura ulmi  , Dictyla echii , Diestota guadalupensis , Diloba caeruleocephala , Dinoptera collaris, Dioscorea communis, Dipsacus fullonum, Ditomus clypeatus , Ditula angustiorana, Diurnea fagella , Dorcus parallelipipedus, Draba verna, Drusilla canaliculata , Drymonia ruficornis , Dryobates minor, Dryocopus martius, Duponchelia fovealis, Dysauxes punctata, Dyscia raunaria , Dysdera cfr. crocata, Dysdera gr. ninnii, Dysgonia algira, Dyspessa ulula, Dyspessa ulula , Eana osseana , Echinogammarus stammeri, Echium vulgare, Ectoedemia albifasciella , Ectoedemia heringella , Ectoedemia heringi , Ectropis crepuscolaria , Egretta garzetta, Egretta gularis, Eilema caniola, Eilema complana , Eilema depressa , Elachista argentella , Elachista biatomella , Elachista chrysodesmella , Elachista cingillella , Elachista gormella , Elachista maculata , Elachista nobilella , Elachista pollinariella , Elachista pollutella , Elachista pullicomella , Elachista rufocinerea , Elaphria venustula, Elophila rivulalis, Ematheudes punctella , Ematurga atomaria, Emberiza calandra    , Emberiza cia, Emberiza cirlus, Emberiza citrinella, Emberiza schoeniclus, Emmelina monodactyla, Emmetia angusticolella , Emmiltis pygmaearia, Emys orbicularis, Endothenia marginana , Endotricha flammealis , Endromis versicolora , Enoplognatha sp., Eophila gestroi , Epagoge grotiana , Epatolmis luctifera, Ephemera glaucops, Ephestia elutella , Ephestia parasitella , Epiblema foenella , Epilobium hirsutum, Epinotia abbreviana , Epinotia festivana , Epinotia tenerana , Episcythrastis tetricella , Episinus angulatus, Epistrophe (Epistrophe) eligans , Epistrophe (Epistrophe) melanostoma , Epistrophe (Epistrophe) nitidicollis , Episyrphus balteatus, Episyrphus balteatus , Eptesicus serotinus, Epuraea aestiva , Epuraea melina , Equisetum ramosissimum ramosissimum, Erannis defoliaria , Erebia aethiops, Erebia medusa, Erebia styx, Erica carnea, Erichsonius signaticornis , Erigeron annuus, Erigeron canadensis, Erinaceus europaeus, Erinaceus europaeus , Eriobotrya japonica, Eristalis tenax, Erithacus rubecula, Erithacus rubecula , Erodium cicutarium, Eryngium amethystinum, Erynnis tages, Erynnis tages , Erysimum rhaeticum, Erythromma lindenii, Erythromma viridulum, Eschatocephalus vespertilionis, Esox lucius, Eteobalea albiapicella , Eublemma parva, Eucarta virgo , Euchloe ausonia/crameri, Euchorthippus declivus, Euclidia glyphica, Euconnus denticornis , Euconnus kiesenwetteri judicariensis , Eucosma fervidana , Eucosma hohenwarthiana , Eudonia delunella , Eudonia lacustrata , Eulamprotes superbella , Eulamprotes wilkella , Euonymus europaeus, Eupeodes (Eupeodes) corollae , Eupeodes (Eupeodes) latifasciatus , Eupeodes (Lapposyrphus) lapponicus , Euphorbia amygdaloides, Euphorbia cyparissias, Euphorbia helioscopia, Euphorbia lathyris, Eupithecia absinthiata , Eupithecia dodoneata , Euplagia quadripunctaria, Eupolybothrus (Leptopolybothrus) tridentinus , Eupsilia transversa , Eurhodope cirrigerella , Euryalaea murina , Eurydema ornata, Eurydema ventralis, Eurygaster maura, Euscorpius (Euscorpius) carpathicus , Euscorpius italicus, Eusphalerum italicum italicum , Eusphalerum marshami , Eusphalerum tenenbaumi , Euspilapteryx auroguttella , Eutamias sibiricus, Eutelia adulatrix, Falco columbarius, Falco eleonorae, Falco naumanni, Falco peregrinus, Falco subbuteo, Falco tinnunculus, Falco vespertinus , Favonius quercus, Faxonius limosus, Felis catus, Ficedula hypoleuca , Ficedula parva , Filistata insidiatrix, Forficula auricularia , Fragaria vesca, Fraxinus ornus, Fringilla coelebs, Fringilla montifringilla    , Frontinellina frutetorum, Fulica atra, Fumaria officinalis, Gabrius astutus , Gabrius femoralis , Gabrius nigritulus , Gabrius piliger , Gabrius sexualis , Galatella linosyris, Galerida cristata, Galeruca tanaceti, Galium verum, Gallinula chloropus, Gallinula chloropus , Gambusia holbrooki, Gammarus fossarum , Garrulus glandarius, Gasterosteus aculeatus, Gastrophysa polygoni, Gavia arctica, Geophilus electricus , Geophilus insculptus , Geophilus linearis, Geranium molle, Geranium robertianum, Geranium sanguineum, Gerris (Gerris) argentatus , Gerris (Gerris) lacustris , Gerris (Gerris) odontogaster , Gladiolus italicus, Gladiolus palustris, Glaucopsyche alexis, Glaucopsyche alexis , Glechoma hederacea, Glis glis, Globularia bisnagarica, Globularia cordifolia, Glomeris klugii, Glyphipterix equitella , Glyphipterix simpliciella , Glyptobothrus brunneus brunneus , Glyptoteles leucacrinella  , Gomphocerippus rufus, Gonepteryx cleopatra, Gonepteryx rhamni, Gonepteryx rhamni , Gonioctena fornicata, Gonocerus acuteangulatus, Gonocerus insidiator, Gracillaria syringella , Grammodes stolida, Graphosoma italicum, Graphosoma italicum italicum, Grus grus, Grus grus , Gryllomorpha (Gryllomorpha) dalmatina , Gryllomorpha dalmatina, Gryllus campestris, Gryllus campestris , Gymnoscelis rufifasciata, Gypsonoma dealbana , Gypsophila papillosa, Gyrinus (Gyrinus) caspius , Gyrinus (Gyrinus) urinator , Gyrohypnus angustatus , Gyrohypnus fracticornis , Gyrophaena congrua , Habrocerus capillaricornis , Habrosyne pyritoides, Hadena filograna, Halesus digitatus , Halyomorpha halys, Halyomorpha halys , Hamearis lucina, Hamearis lucina , Haplochrois ochraceella , Haploglossa villosula , Harmonia axyridis, Harpalus anxius , Harpalus atratus, Harpalus dimidiatus , Harpalus distinguendus , Harpalus flavicornis , Harpalus honestus , Harpalus marginellus , Harpalus pumilus , Harpalus rubripes , Harpalus rufipalpis, Harpalus sulphuripes , Harpalus tardus , Hedya nubiferana , Hedya pruniana , Helianthus tuberosus, Helicella itala, Helicoverpa armigera, Heliomata glarearia, Heliomata glarearia , Heliothis maritima, Heliothis peltigera , Heliothis viriplaca, Helix pomatia, Helleborus foetidus, Helleborus viridis, Hellinsia homodactylus, Hellinsia lienigianus , Helophilus trivittatus, Hemaris fuciformis , Hemaris tityus , Hemipenthes morio, Hemistola chrysoprasaria , Henia (Chaetechelyne) vesuviana, Henia (Pseudochaetechelyne) brevis , Hepatica nobilis, Heriaeus hirtus, Hermetia illucens , Herophila tristis, Herophila tristis tristis , Hesperia comma, Hesperia comma , Hibiscus moscheutos, Hibiscus trionum, Hierophis viridiflavus, Hierophis viridiflavus , Hierophis viridiflavus carbonarius, Himantarium gabrielis, Himanthoglossum adriaticum, Himantopus himantopus, Hipparchia fagi, Hipparchia fagi , Hipparchia semele, Hipparchia semele , Hipparchia statilinus, Hippocrepis emerus, Hippodamia undecimnotata, Hippodamia variegata, Hippolais icterina, Hippolais polyglotta, Hippolais polyglotta , Hirundo rustica, Hister quadrimaculatus, Hister quadrimaculatus , Hogna radiata, Holcogaster fibulata, Holocacista rivillei , Holocnemus pluchei, Homaloxestis briantella , Homoeosoma sinuella, Homoeosoma sinuella , Hoplodrina ambigua , Horisme radicaria , Humulus lupulus, Hydrometra stagnorum , Hydropsyche modesta , Hyla intermedia, Hyla intermedia , Hyles euphorbiae, Hyles vespertilio, Hylesinus varius, Hypena obsitalis, Hypena obsitalis , Hypericum perforatum, Hypochalcia ahenella , Hypomecis punctinalis, Hyponephele lycaon, Hypsopygia costalis, Hypsopygia costalis , Hypsugo savii, Hysterochelifer meridianus, Hysterochelifer tuberculatus, Hystrix cristata, Hystrix cristata , Ichthyosaura alpestris, Idaea aversata, Idaea degeneraria, Idaea degeneraria , Idaea filicata, Idaea filicata , Idaea ochrata , Idaea rusticata, Idaea seriata, Idaea straminata , Idaea subsericeata, Idaea subsericeata , Ilyocoris cimicoides cimicoides , Inachis io , Incurvaria masculella , Involvolus aethiops , Involvolus caeruleus , Ipheion uniflorum, Iphiclides podalirius, Iphiclides podalirius , Ipimorpha subtusa, Iris foetidissima, Iris pseudacorus, Ischnura elegans, Ischnura pumilio, Issoria lathonia, Issoria lathonia , Isturgia arenacearia, Isturgia arenacearia , Ixobrychus minutus, Jordanita globulariae , Jynx torquilla, Kasyniana diminutella , Knipowitschia punctatissima, Korscheltellus lupinus , Kryptonesticus eremita , Labia minor , Lacanobia oleracea, Lacanobia suasa , Laccobius (Dimorpholaccobius) neapolitanus , Lacerta bilineata, Lacerta bilineata , Lachnaia italica, Lactuca perennis, Lactuca serriola, Laemostenus algerinus , Lamium galeobdolon argentatum, Lamoria anella , Lampides boeticus, Lanius collurio , Laothoe populi, Laothoe populi , Larus cachinnans, Larus canus, Larus michahellis, Larus michahellis , Lasiacantha capucina piligera , Lasiocampa quercus, Lasiommata maera, Lasiommata maera , Lasiommata megera, Lasiommata megera , Lasius emarginatus, Lathrobium pinkeri , Lavandula angustifolia, Lebia fulvicollis , Lecithocera nigrana , Leistus spinibarbis, Lemonia taraxaci , Leopoldia comosa, Lepidostoma hirtum , Lepomis gibbosus, Leptidea, Leptidea juvernica, Leptidea juvernica/sinapis, Leptidea sinapis, Leptidea sinapis , Leptotes pirithous, Leptotyphlus veronensis , Lepus europaeus, Lesteva longoelytrata longoelytrata , Leucania putrescens , Leucoptera lotella , Leucos aula, Libelloides coccajus, Libelloides longicornis, Libellula depressa, Libellula depressa , Libellula fulva, Libythea celtis, Libythea celtis , Licinus cassideus , Ligdia adustata , Lilioceris merdigera, Limenitis camilla, Limenitis reducta, Limenitis reducta , Linaria cannabina, Linaria vulgaris, Linum trigynum, Liogluta longiuscula , Lionychus quadrillum , Liparus (Liparus) dirus , Lissotriton vulgaris, Lissotriton vulgaris , Lissotriton vulgaris meridionalis, Lithobius (Lithobius) lapidicola , Lithobius (Lithobius) tricuspis, Lithobius tricuspis , Lithophane socia, Lobrathium multipunctum , Locusta migratoria, Lomaspilis marginata , Lonicera caprifolium, Lordithon exoletus , Lordithon thoracicus , Loxia curvirostra, Loxostege aeruginalis, Loxostege aeruginalis , Loxostege sticticalis, Loxostege sticticalis , Lucanus cervus, Lucanus cervus , Lullula arborea, Lumbricus castaneus , Lumbricus terrestris, Lunaria annua, Lunaria rediviva, Luperina dumerilii, Luscinia megarhynchos, Luscinia megarhynchos , Lycaena dispar, Lycaena phlaeas, Lycaena phlaeas , Lycaena tityrus, Lycia hirtaria , Lygaeus creticus, Lygaeus equestris, Lymantria dispar, Lymantria dispar , Lymnaea stagnalis, Lymnocryptes minimus, Lysimachia vulgaris, Lythrum salicaria, Macaria alternata , Macdunnoughia confusa, Macdunnoughia confusa      , Macroglossum stellatarum, Macroglossum stellatarum , Macrothele calpeiana, Macrothylacia rubi, Maculinea arion , Malacosoma neustria, Malpolon monspessulanus, Malthonica silvestris , Malus pumila, Malva sylvestris, Mamestra brassicae, Mamestra brassicae , Maniola jurtina, Maniola jurtina , Mantis religiosa, Mantis religiosa religiosa , Mareca penelope, Mareca strepera, Margarinotus (Ptomister) brunneus , Marsilea quadrifolia, Martes foina, Martes foina , Marumba quercus, Matricaria chamomilla, Mecyna lutealis , Medicago sativa, Medon rufiventris , Megascolia maculata, Melanargia galathea, Melanargia galathea , Melangyna (Meligramma) cincta , Melanogryllus desertus desertus , Melanostoma mellinum, Meles meles, Meles meles , Meligethes assimilis , Meligethes bidens , Meligethes bidentatus , Meligethes kunzei , Meligethes umbrosus , Melilotus officinalis, Meliscaeva auricollis , Melitaea athalia, Melitaea athalia , Melitaea aurelia, Melitaea aurelia , Melitaea celadussa, Melitaea cinxia, Melitaea cinxia , Melitaea didyma, Melitaea didyma , Melitaea phoebe, Melitaea phoebe , Melitaea trivia, Melitaea trivia , Menemerus semilimbatus, Mermessus trilobatus, Merops apiaster, Merops apiaster , Merrifieldia baliodactyla  , Merrifieldia malacodactyla , Mesophylax aspersus , Mesotriton alpestris, Meta menardi, Metacrambus carectellus , Metalampra italica , Metasia ophialis , Metcalfa pruinosa, Metellina merianae, Metellina segmentata, Metzneria aprilella , Microcarbo pygmaeus, Microleste maurus, Microlestes fissuralis, Microlestes luctuosus , Microlestes minutulus , Micrommata ligurina, Micrommata virescens, Micropodisma salamandra, Micropterus salmoides, Micropteryx rothenbachii , Microtus arvalis, Microtus multiplex , Microtus savii, Microtus savii , Microvelia (Microvelia) reticulata , Milvus migrans, Milvus migrans , Mimas tiliae, Mimas tiliae , Mimela junii, Miniopterus schreibersi, Minoa murinata, Minois dryas, Minois dryas , Mirificarma eburnella , Mirificarma lentiginosella , Misumenops tricuspidatus, Mitostoma chrysomelas , Mniotype satura , Mompha miscella , Monochroa nomadella , Mononychus punctumalbum, Monticola solitarius , Morimus asper, Mormo maura, Mormo maura , Morus alba, Morus nigra, Motacilla alba, Motacilla alba , Motacilla cinerea, Motacilla cinerea , Motacilla flava, Mus musculus, Mus musculus , Musaria cephalotes , Muscardinus avellanarius , Muscari botryoides, Muscicapa striata, Muscicapa striata , Mustela nivalis, Mustela nivalis , Mustela putorius , Myathropa florea, Mycetoporus clavicornis , Mycetoporus nigricollis , Myiopsitta monachus, Myllaena intermedia , Myocastor coypus, Myosotis ramosissima, Myosotis scorpioides, Myotis daubentoni, Myotis daubentonii, Myotis myotis, Mythimna ferrago , Mythimna l-album , Mythimna riparia , Mythimna sicula, Mythimna vitellina , Narcissus pseudonarcissus, Nargus badius , Nasturtium officinale, Natrix helvetica, Natrix natrix, Natrix natrix , Natrix tessellata, Nebria brevicollis, Nebria jockischi, Nebria psammodes, Nebula ablutaria , Nehemitropia lividipennis , Nematopogon adansoniella , Nematopogon swammerdamella , Nemophora metallica , Neobisium (Neobisium) carcinoides , Neobisium (Neobisium) galeatum , Neobisium (Neobisium) trentinum trentinum , Neobisium trentinum, Neoclytus acuminatus , Neocoenorrhinus germanicus , Neohipparchia statilinus , Neotinea tridentata, Nepa cinerea, Nephrotoma appendiculata pertenua , Nephrotoma crocata , Nephrotoma flavescens , Neptis rivularis, Netta rufina, Nezara viridula, Nicodrilus caliginosus , Niphargus lessiniensis , Noctua comes, Noctua interjecta , Noctua janthina , Noctua pronuba, Noctua pronuba , Nola chlamitulalis, Nola cicatricalis , Nomophila noctuella, Nomophila noctuella , Nothris lemniscella , Notonecta (Notonecta) maculata , Nucifraga caryocatactes, Nycteola asiatica , Nycteola revayana , Nymphalis antiopa, Nymphalis polychloros, Nymphalis polychloros , Ocalea badia s.l. , Ocalea sp. (prope rivularis) , Ochlodes sylvanus, Ochlodes sylvanus , Ochthephilus aureus , Octavius castrii castrii , Octolasion lacteum , Ocypus fulvipennis , Ocypus nitens nitens , Ocypus olens, Ocypus olens , Ocypus picipennis fallaciosus , Ocypus tenebricosus , Odontotarsus purpureolineatus, Oecanthus pellucens, Oedemera nobilis, Oedemera podagrariae, Oedipoda caerulescens, Oedipoda caerulescens caerulescens , Oenanthe oenanthe , Olethreutes arcuella, Olethreutes arcuellus , Oligia latruncula , Omalium caesum , Omalium rivulare , Omocestus rufipes, Omocestus rufipes , Oncocera combustella , Oncocera semirubella, Oncocera semirubella , Oncorhynchus mykiss, Ontholestes murinus , Operoptera brumata , Ophonus (Cryptophonus) tenebrosus , Ophonus (Pseudophonus) calceatus , Ophonus (Pseudophonus) griseus , Ophonus (Pseudophonus) rufipes , Ophonus azureus , Ophonus puncticeps , Ophonus rupicola, Ophonus sabulicola, Ophonus stictus , Ophrys bertolonii, Opisthograptis luteolata , Orchis mascula, Orchis purpurea, Oriolus oriolus, Oriolus oriolus , Ornithogalum divergens, Ornithogalum umbellatum, Orobanche hederae, Orotrechus vicentinus juccii, Orthetrum albistylum, Orthetrum brunneum, Orthetrum brunneum , Orthetrum cancellatum, Orthetrum coerulescens, Orthetrum coerulescens , Orthonama obstipata , Orthosia cerasi, Orthosia cerasi , Oryctes nasicornis, Oryctolagus cuniculus, Ostrinia nubilalis, Ostrinia nubilalis , Ostrya carpinifolia, Othius punctulatus , Otiorhynchus (Otiorhynchus) armadillo , Otiorhynchus (Otiorhynchus) caudatus , Otiorhynchus (Otiorhynchus) fortis , Otiorhynchus (Paracryphiphorus) alutaceus alutaceus , Otus scops, Oxalis corniculata, Oxycarenus lavaterae, Oxychilus glaber , Oxypoda alternans , Oxypoda carbonaria , Oxypoda formosa , Oxypoda longipes , Oxypoda lurida , Oxypoda opaca , Oxypoda vicina , Oxyptilus pilosellae , Oxytelus piceus , Oxythyrea funesta, Pachybrachis tessellatus , Pachylister (Pachylister) inaequalis , Pachytodes erraticus , Pachytrachis gracilis, Pachytrachis striolatus, Padogobius bonelli, Paederus fuscipes , Paeonia officinalis subs, Paliurus spina-christi, Palpita vitrealis, Palpita vitrealis , Pammene gallicolana , Pandemis cerasana , Pandemis corylana , Pandion haliaetus , Panemeria tenebrata, Panemeria tenebrata , Panorpa communis, Pantilius tunicatus, Papaver rhoeas, Papilio machaon, Papilio machaon , Parachronistis albiceps , Paranchus albipes , Paraphloeostiba gayndahensis , Pararge aegeria, Pararge aegeria , Paratalanta pandalis , Parectopa ononidis , Parietaria judaica, Parnassius apollo, Parnassius mnemosyne, Parornix carpinella, Parornix torquillella , Parthenocissus quinquefolia, Parus major, Passer italiae, Passer italiae , Passer montanus, Passer montanus , Passiflora caerulea, Pastor roseus , Patania ruralis, Paulownia tomentosa, Pavo cristatus, Paysandisia archon, Pedestredorcadion arenarium  , Pediasia contaminella , Pedostrangalia (Pedostrangalia) revestita , Pella cognata , Pella funesta , Pella humeralis , Pella lugens , Pelophylax, Pempelia brephiella , Pempelia formosa , Pempelia palumbella , Pentodon bidens, Pentodon bidens punctatus, Perconia strigillaria, Perdix perdix, Perdix perdix , Peribatodes rhomboidaria, Periparus ater, Pernis apivorus, Pernis apivorus , Petrorhagia saxifraga, Pezotettix giornae, Phacelia tanacetifolia, Phalacrocorax carbo, Phalangium opilio, Phalaris arundinacea, Phalera bucephaloides , Phaneroptera falcata, Phaneroptera nana nana , Phasianus colchicus, Phasianus colchicus , Phengaris arion, Phigalia pilosaria , Philaeus chrysops, Philedone gerningana , Philonotis fontana, Philonthus carbonarius , Philonthus cochleatus , Philonthus concinnus , Philonthus coprophilus , Philonthus intermedius , Philonthus jurgans , Philonthus longicornis , Philonthus parvicornis , Philonthus rectangulus , Philonthus succicola , Philonthus tenuicornis , Philonthus varians , Philopotamus ludificatus , Phlogophora meticulosa, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus ochruros , Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Phoenicurus phoenicurus , Pholcus phalangioides, Pholcus phalangioides , Pholeoixodes hexagonus, Pholidoptera fallax, Phoxinus phoxinus, Phragmatobia fuliginosa, Phragmatobia luctifera, Phragmites australis, Phycita roborella , Phycitodes albatella , Phyllodrepa floralis , Phyllodrepa nigra, Phyllodrepoidea crenata , Phyllonorycter acerifoliella , Phyllonorycter aemula , Phyllonorycter blancardella , Phyllonorycter cerasicolella , Phyllonorycter coryli , Phyllonorycter cydoniella , Phyllonorycter delitella , Phyllonorycter distentella, Phyllonorycter dubitella , Phyllonorycter harrisella , Phyllonorycter hostis , Phyllonorycter lantanella , Phyllonorycter messaniella , Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae , Phyllonorycter parisiella , Phyllonorycter roboris , Phyllonorycter schreberella , Phyllonorycter spinicolella , Phyllonorycter tenerella , Phyllophila obliterata, Phylloscopus bonelli    , Phylloscopus collybita, Phylloscopus inornatus, Phylloscopus sibilatrix, Phylloscopus trochilus , Phymatodes testaceus, Physocephala vittata , Phytoecia pustulata , Phytoecia virgula , Phytolacca americana, Phytometra viridaria, Phytometra viridaria , Pica pica, Pica pica , Picus viridis, Picus viridis , Pieris brassicae, Pieris brassicae , Pieris bryoniae/napi, Pieris ergane, Pieris mannii, Pieris mannii , Pieris napi, Pieris napi , Pieris rapae, Pieris rapae , Piezodorus lituratus, Pipistrellus pipistrellus, Pipistrellus pipistrellus , Pisaura mirabilis, Plantago lanceolata, Platycleis grisea grisea , Platycleis romana , Platycnemis pennipes, Platyderus rufus transalpinus , Platydracus fulvipes , Platydracus stercorarius , Platyptilia farfarella , Platystethus arenarius , Platystethus nitens , Platytes cerussella , Plebejus agestis , Plebejus argus, Plebejus argus , Plebejus argus/argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus argyrognomon, Plebejus argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus idas, Plebejus idas , Plecotus auritus, Plecotus auritus , Plectophloeus nitidus , Plectrocnemia conspersa , Plectrocnemia genicolata , Pleurogeophilus mediterraneus, Pleuroptya ruralis , Pleurota aristella , Plodia interpunctella , Plutella xylostella, Pluvialis squatarola, Podarcis muralis, Podarcis muralis , Podarcis sicula campestris, Podarcis siculus, Podarcis siculus , Podiceps auritus, Podiceps cristatus, Podiceps grisegena, Podiceps nigricollis, Poecile palustris , Polistes dominula, Polydesmus edentulus , Polydrusus formosus, Polygonatum odoratum, Polygonia c-album, Polygonia c-album , Polygonia egea, Polygonia egea , Polyommatus amandus, Polyommatus bellargus, Polyommatus bellargus , Polyommatus coridon, Polyommatus daphnis, Polyommatus dorylas, Polyommatus dorylas , Polyommatus escheri, Polyommatus icarus, Polyommatus icarus , Polyommatus semiargus , Polyommatus thersites, Polyommatus thersites , Polyphaenis sericata, Polyphaenis sericata , Polyploca ridens , Pomatias elegans, Pontia edusa, Pontia edusa , Populus nigra, Portulaca oleracea, Porzana porzana , Potamon fluviatile, Potentilla hirta, Potentilla indica, Potentilla recta, Procambarus clarkii, Propylea quatuordecimpunctata, Prospero autumnale, Prostemma guttula, Protaetia cuprea, Protaetia morio, Protasis punctella , Proteinus brachypterus , Proteinus ovalis , Prunella laciniata, Prunella modularis, Prunella modularis , Prunella vulgaris, Prunus laurocerasus, Pseudargyrotoza conwagana, Pseudatemelia colurnella , Pseudemys concinna, Pseudeustrotia candidula, Pseudocalea brevicornis , Pseudochorthippus parallelus, Pseudoips prasinana , Pseudopanthera macularia, Pseudophilotes baton, Pseudophilotes baton , Pseudorasbora parva, Pseudoterpna pruinata , Pseudovadonia livida, Psilochorus simoni, Psilothrix viridicoerulea, Psittacula krameri, Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata, Pterophorus ischnodactylus , Pterophorus pentadactylus , Pterostichus melas italicus , Pterostichus micans , Pterostoma palpina , Ptycholoma lecheana , Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pulmonaria officinalis, Pulsatilla montana, Punica granatum, Purpuricenus kaehleri , Pyralis farinalis, Pyrausta aurata, Pyrausta aurata , Pyrausta despicata, Pyrausta despicata , Pyrausta falcatalis, Pyrausta nigrata, Pyrausta nigrata , Pyrausta purpuralis, Pyrausta sanguinalis, Pyrausta sanguinalis , Pyrausta virginalis , Pyrgus alveus, Pyrgus armoricanus, Pyrgus armoricanus , Pyrgus carthami, Pyrgus carthami , Pyrgus malvae/malvoides, Pyrgus malvoides, Pyrgus malvoides , Pyrgus onopordi, Pyrgus onopordi , Pyrochroa coccinea, Pyrochroa serraticornis, Pyronia tithonus, Pyronia tithonus , Pyrrhia umbra, Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax , Pyrrhocoris apterus, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Python regius, Quedius boops , Quedius cinctus , Quedius fumatus , Quedius latinus , Quedius levicollis , Quedius mesomelinus mesomelinus , Quedius nemoralis , Quedius picipes , Quedius suturalis , Quercus pubescens, Quercusia quercus , Rallus aquaticus, Rana dalmatina, Rana dalmatina , Rana latastei, Rana synklepton esculenta, Rattus norvegicus, Rattus norvegicus , Rattus rattus, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus ignicapilla , Regulus regulus, Regulus regulus , Reseda lutea, Rhagonycha fulva, Rhaphigaster nebulosa, Rhinolophus ferrumequinum, Rhinolophus hipposideros, Rhodometra sacraria, Rhodostrophia calabra, Rhodostrophia vibicaria , Rhopalus subrufus, Rhyacionia buoliana , Rhynchites auratus , Rhynocoris annulatus, Rivula sericealis, Robinia pseudoacacia, Roncus alpinus, Roncus alpinus , Ropalopus femoratus , Rosa canina, Rumina decollata, Rupicapra rupicapra, Ruscus aculeatus, Ruspolia nitidula, Ruta graveolens, Rutpela maculata, Ryparia purpurata , Saga pedo, Saga pedo , Saitis barbipes, Salamandra salamandra, Salamandra salamandra , Salamandra salamandra salamandra, Saldula c-album , Salix alba, Salvia pratensis, Sambucus ebulus, Sambucus nigra, Samia cynthia, Samia cynthia , Saponaria ocymoides, Saponaria officinalis, Sarcoscypha austriaca, Satureja montana, Saturnia pavoniella , Saturnia pyri, Saturnia pyri , Satyrium acaciae, Satyrium acaciae , Satyrium ilicis, Satyrium ilicis , Satyrium spini, Satyrium spini , Satyrium w-album, Satyrium w-album , Satyrus ferula, Satyrus ferula , Saxicola rubetra , Saxicola torquatus , Scardinius erythrophthalmus, Scathophaga stercoraria, Sceliphron caementarium, Schizophyllum commune, Sciodrepoides watsoni , Sciurus vulgaris, Scolia hirta, Scolitantides orion, Scolitantides orion , Scolopax rusticola , Scoparia basistrigalis , Scoparia pyralella , Scoparia subfusca , Scopula marginepunctata, Scopula ornata, Scopula rubiginata, Scotophaeus scutulatus, Scutigera coleoptrata, Scutigera coleoptrata , Scythris tributella , Securigera varia, Selenia lunularia, Selenia lunularia , Sempervivum tectorum, Senecio inaequidens, Senecio vulgaris, Sepedophilus immaculatus , Sepedophilus nigripennis , Serinus serinus, Serradium hirsutipes , Setina roscida , Sideridis rivularis, Silene flos-cuculi, Silene latifolia, Silene vulgaris, Sinechostictus inustus , Singa hamata, Sitochroa palealis , Sitochroa verticalis, Sitochroa verticalis , Sitta europaea, Sitta europaea , Smyrnium olusatrum, Solanum nigrum, Sorex alpinus, Sorex araneus, Soronia grisea , Sparganothis pilleriana, Sparganothis pilleriana , Spatalia argentina , Spatula clypeata, Spatula querquedula, Spelaeonethes nodulosus, Sphaerophoria scripta, Sphaerophoria scripta , Sphingonotus caerulans, Sphodrus leucophthalmus, Spialia sertorius, Spialia sertorius , Spilosoma lubricipeda, Spilosoma luteum  , Spilostethus pandurus, Spilostethus saxatilis, Spinus spinus, Spinus spinus , Spiris striata, Spodoptera exigua , Squalius squalus, Stachys palustris, Staphylinus caesareus , Stellaria media, Stemmatophora brunnealis, Stemmatophora brunnealis , Stenolechia gemmella , Stenolophus teutonus, Stenopterus rufus, Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla , Stenus aceris , Stenus guttula , Stenus ochropus , Stictoleptura cordigera, Stigmella johanssonella , Stratiomys longicornis , Streptopelia decaocto, Streptopelia decaocto , Streptopelia turtur, Strigamia crassipes , Strix aluco, Strix aluco , Sturnus vulgaris, Sturnus vulgaris , Stylurus flavipes, Suncus etruscus, Sus scrofa, Sus scrofa , Swammerdamia compunctella , Swammerdamia pyrella , Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia atricapilla , Sylvia borin , Sylvia cantillans , Sylvia communis , Sylvia melanocephala, Sylvia melanocephala , Sympecma fusca, Sympecma fusca , Sympetrum depressiusculum, Sympetrum fonscolombii, Sympetrum fonscolombii , Sympetrum meridionale, Sympetrum pedemontanum, Sympetrum sanguineum, Sympetrum striolatum, Sympetrum striolatum , Sympetrum vulgatum , Synanthedon vespiformis , Synaphe punctalis, Synaphe punctalis , Syncopacma taeniolella , Synema globosum, Syntomis kruegeri, Syntomis phegea, Syricoris lacunana, Syrphus ribesii , Syrphus vitripennis , Tachinus subterraneus , Tachybaptus ruficollis, Tachycixius pilosus, Tachyporus abner , Tachyporus atriceps , Tachyporus hypnorum , Tachyporus nitidulus , Tachyporus scitulus , Tadarida teniotis, Talpa europaea, Talpa europaea , Talpophila matura , Tamias sibiricus, Tanytrix edura , Tanytrix marginepunctata , Taraxacum officinale, Tarentola mauritanica, Tarentola mauritanica , Tasgius falcifer , Tasgius globulifer , Tasgius morsitans , Tasgius pedator pedator , Tegenaria parietina, Tenuiphantes tenuis, Tessellana tessellata, Tetralaucopora longitarsis , Tetrix bipunctata, Tetrix tenuicornis , Tettigonia viridissima, Teucrium chamaedrys, Teucrium montanum, Thalera fimbrialis , Thamiaraea cinnamomea , Thamiaraea hospita , Thaumetopoea pityocampa, Thaumetopoea pityocampa , Theba pisana, Thecla betulae, Thisanotia chrysonuchella, Thomisus onustus, Threskiornis aethiopicus, Thymelicus lineola, Thymelicus lineola , Thymelicus sylvestris, Thymelicus sylvestris , Thyris fenestrella, Thyris fenestrella , Thysanotia chrysonuchella , Tichodroma muraria , Timandra comae, Timandra comae , Tinca tinca, Tipula (Lunatipula) helvola , Tipula (Mediotipula) stigmatella , Tipula (Pterelachisus) pabulina , Tischeria ekebladella , Tortricodes alternella , Tortrix viridana, Trachelipus arcuatus, Trachelospermum jasminoides, Trachemys scripta, Trachemys scripta elegans, Trachemys scripta scripta, Trachonitis cristella , Trachys minutus , Trachys troglodytes , Tragopogon dubius, Tragopogon porrifolius, Trechus fairmairei , Trechus quadristriatus , Trichodes apiarius, Trichopterna cito, Trifolium campestre, Trifolium incarnatum, Trifolium pratense, Trifolium repens, Trifurcula cryptella , Trigoniophtalmus alternatus , Trigonophora flammea , Trimium aemonae , Triodia sylvina, Triodia sylvina , Triphosa dubitata, Tritomegas rotundipennis, Triturus alpestris , Triturus carnifex, Triturus carnifex , Troglodytes troglodytes, Troglodytes troglodytes , Troglophilus cavicola , Troglophilus neglectus , Tropidothorax leucopterus, Tropinota squalida, Turdus iliacus, Turdus iliacus , Turdus merula, Turdus merula , Turdus philomelos , Turdus pilaris , Turdus torquatus , Turdus viscivorus , Tylopsis lilifolia, Tyria jacobaeae , Tyta luctuosa, Tyta luctuosa , Tyto alba, Udea ferrugalis, Uloborus walckenaerius, Upupa epops, Uresiphita gilvata , Vanellus vanellus, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa atalanta , Vanessa cardui, Vanessa cardui , Velia (Plesiovelia) currens , Verbascum phoeniceum, Verbascum thapsus, Veronica chamaedrys, Veronica persica, Vespa crabro, Vespula germanica, Vinca minor, Vincetoxicum hirundinaria, Viola alba, Viola reichenbachiana, Viola suavis, Viola × wittrockiana, Vipera aspis, Vipera aspis , Vipera berus, Vitrea cristallina , Volucella inflata, Volucella zonaria, Vulpes vulpes, Vulpes vulpes , Watsonalla binaria, Withius piger, Wormaldia occipitalis occipitalis , Xanthogramma pedissequum , Xantholinus linearis , Xanthorhoe fluctuata, Xanthorhoe fluctuata , Xestia c-nigrum, Xestia c-nigrum , Xestia rhomboidea , Xylocopa violacea, Yersinella raymondii, Yponomeuta cagnagella , Yponomeuta plumbella, Yponomeuta plumbella , Ypsolopha alpella , Ypsolopha nemorella , Ypsolopha ustella , Zamenis longissimus, Zamenis longissimus , Zebrina detrita, Zeiraphera griseana , Zelotes oblongus, Zerynthia polyxena, Zeuzera pyrina, Zodarion hamatum, Zootoca vivipara, Zoropsis spinimana, Zygaena carniolica, Zygaena carniolica , Zygaena ephialtes, Zygaena ephialtes , Zygaena erythrus, Zygaena erythrus , Zygaena exulans, Zygaena filipendulae, Zygaena filipendulae , Zygaena loti, Zygaena loti , Zygaena purpuralis , Zygaena romeo, Zygaena transalpina, Zygaena transalpina , Zygiella x-notata, Zyras collaris , Zyras haworthi , ombus (Megabombus) argillaceus ",
                    "spec_count": 2157,
                    "obs_count": 11875,
                    "res": 100
                }
            },
            {
                "id": 43,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4300000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4300000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4300000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": "Abax parallelepipedus, Abies alba, Acanthis cabaret, Acanthus mollis, Accanthopus velikensis, Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Acer campestre, Acer platanoides, Acer pseudoplatanus, Acherontia atropos, Achillea atrata, Achillea clavennae, Achillea distans, Achillea erba-rotta, Achillea erba-rotta moschata, Achillea macrophylla, Achillea millefolium, Achillea nana, Achnatherum calamagrostis, Acinos alpinus, Acmaeoderella flavofasciata, Aconitum degenii, Aconitum lycoctonum, Aconitum napellus, Aconitum variegatum, Acrocephalus arundinaceus, Acrocephalus palustris, Acrocephalus scirpaceus, Acronicta alni, Acronicta rumicis, Actaea spicata, Actitis hypoleucos, Aculepeira ceropegia, Adela australis, Adenophora liliifolia, Adenostyles alliariae, Adenostyles alpina, Adenostyles briquetii, Adenostyles leucophylla, Adiantum capillus-veneris, Adoxa moschatellina, Aedes albopictus, Aedes koreicus, Aegithalos caudatus, Aegolius funereus, Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum, Aegopis gemonensis, Aegopodium podagraria, Aelurillus v-insignitus, Aeshna caerulea, Aeshna cyanea, Aeshna juncea, Aethus pilosus, Agapanthia villosoviridescens, Agaricus augustus perrarus, Aglais io, Aglais urticae, Aglia tau, Agonum muelleri, Agonum sexpunctatum, Agriades optilete, Agriades orbitulus, Agriphila tristella, Agrius convolvuli, Agrobacterium radiobacter, Agrostis agrostiflora, Agrostis alpina, Agrostis capillaris, Agrostis stolonifera, Agrotera nemoralis, Agrotis segetum, Ailanthus altissima, Aiolopus strepens, Aix galericulata, Aix sponsa, Ajuga chamaepitys, Ajuga genevensis, Ajuga pyramidalis, Ajuga reptans, Alauda arvensis, Alcea rosea, Alcedo atthis, Alchemilla conjuncta, Alchemilla connivens, Alchemilla crinita, Alchemilla fissa, Alchemilla flabellata, Alchemilla glabra, Alchemilla monticola, Alchemilla reniformis, Alchemilla straminea, Alchemilla strigosula, Alchemilla tirolensis, Alchemilla xanthochlora, Alcis repandata, Alectoris graeca, Alkekengi officinarum, Alliaria petiolata, Allium carinatum, Allium carinatum carinatum, Allium neapolitanum, Allium schoenoprasum, Allium ursinum, Allophyes oxyacanthae, Alnus alnobetula, Alnus incana, Alnus viridis, Alopecosa inquilina, Alopecurus aequalis, Alopecurus geniculatus, Alopochen aegyptiaca, Alosterna tabacicolor, Amanita citrina, Amanita crocea, Amanita muscaria, Amanita pantherina, Amanita phalloides, Amanita porphyria, Amanita rubescens, Amanita spissa, Amara montivaga, Amata phegea, Amaurobius ferox, Amaurobius jugorum, Amaurobius ruffoi, Amelanchier ovalis, Amilenus aurantiacus, Ampedus sanguineus, Amphipyra perflua, Anacamptis morio, Anacamptis pyramidalis, Anacridium aegyptium, Anaglyptus mysticus, Anaplectoides prasina, Anarta melanopa, Anas clypeata, Anas crecca, Anas penelope, Anas platyrhynchos, Anas platyrhynchos domesticus, Anas querquedula, Anas strepera, Anastrangalia dubia, Anastrangalia reyi, Anastrangalia sanguinolenta, Anatis ocellata, Anax ephippiger, Anchomenus dorsalis, Anchusa officinalis, Andricus kollari, Andromeda polifolia, Androsace alpina, Androsace hausmannii, Androsace helvetica, Androsace obtusifolia, Androsace vandellii, Androsace vitaliana, Anemonastrum narcissiflorum, Anemone americana, Anemone narcissifolia, Anemonoides baldensis, Anemonoides nemorosa, Anemonoides ranunculoides, Anemonoides trifolia, Angelica sylvestris, Anguis fragilis, Anguis veronensis, Anoplotrupes stercorosus, Anoxia matutinalis, Anser anser, Anser anser domesticus, Anser cygnoides, Antaxius pedestris, Antennaria carpatica, Antennaria dioica, Anthericum liliago, Anthericum ramosum, Anthidium florentinum, Anthidium manicatum, Anthocharis cardamines, Anthoxanthum odoratum, Anthriscus sylvestris, Anthus campestris, Anthus pratensis, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Anthyllis vulneraria, Antirrhinum majus, Anyphaena accentuata, Apatura iris, Aphantopus hyperantus, Aphomia sociella, Apis mellifera, Aplocera plagiata, Apoda limacodes, Apodemus flavicollis, Apodemus sylvaticus, Apoderus coryli, Aporia crataegi, Aposeris foetida, Apus apus, Apus melba, Aquila chrysaetos, Aquilegia atrata, Ara ararauna, Arabidopsis halleri, Arabis alpina, Arabis auriculata, Arabis caerulea, Arabis ciliata, Arabis hirsuta, Arabis nova, Arabis soyeri, Araneus angulatus, Araneus diadematus, Araneus marmoreus, Araneus quadratus, Araschnia levana, Arbutus unedo, Archiearis parthenias, Arctia caja, Arctia plantaginis, Arctia villica, Arctium minus, Arctium nemorosum, Arctostaphylos alpinus, Arctostaphylos uva-ursi, Arctous alpina, Arcyptera fusca, Ardea alba, Ardea cinerea, Ardea purpurea, Arenaria biflora, Arenaria ciliata, Arenaria serpyllifolia, Argiope bruennichi, Argynnis adippe, Argynnis aglaja, Argynnis niobe, Argynnis pandora, Argynnis paphia, Argynnis paphia valesina, Arianta arbustorum, Aricia agestis, Aricia artaxerxes, Aricia artaxerxes allous, Aricia eumedon, Aristolochia clematitis, Armadillidium depressum, Armadillidium gestroi, Armeria alpina, Arnica montana, Aromia moschata, Arrhenatherum elatius, Artemisia absinthium, Artemisia genipi, Artemisia nitida, Artemisia vulgaris, Aruncus dioicus, Asio otus, Asperugo procumbens, Asperula aristata, Asperula purpurea, Asperula taurina, Asphodelus macrocarpus, Asplenium ceterach, Asplenium lepidum, Asplenium ruta-muraria, Asplenium scolopendrium, Asplenium scolopendrium scolopendrium, Asplenium seelosii, Asplenium septentrionale, Asplenium trichomanes, Asplenium trichomanes-ramosum, Aster alpinus, Astragalus alpinus, Astragalus australis, Astragalus depressus, Astragalus glycyphyllos, Astragalus hypoglottis, Astragalus monspessulanus, Astragalus penduliflorus, Astrantia major, Astrantia minor, Athamanta cretensis, Athene noctua, Athyrium alpestre, Athyrium filix-femina, Atocion rupestre, Atolmis rubricollis, Atriplex patula, Atropa bella-donna, Atropa belladonna, Attulus longipes, Attulus rupicola, Auchmis detersa, Auricularia auricula-judae, Austropotamobius pallipes, Autographa gamma, Aythya ferina, Aythya fuligula, Aythya marila, Aythya nyroca, Badister bullatus, Barbastella barbastellus, Barbitistes serricauda, Bartsia alpina, Bellidiastrum michelii, Bellis perennis, Beosus maritimus, Berberis vulgaris, Betonica alopecuros, Betonica alopecuros alopecuros, Betonica officinalis, Betula pendula, Betula pubescens, Bibio pomonae, Biscutella laevigata, Biston strataria, Bistorta officinalis, Bistorta vivipara, Blatta orientalis, Blechnum spicant, Blysmus compressus, Bohemanella frigida, Boletus edulis, Boletus reticulatus, Boloria dia, Boloria euphrosyne, Boloria napaea, Boloria pales, Boloria selene, Boloria thore, Boloria titania, Bolyphantes gr. luteolus, Bombina variegata, Bombus hypnorum, Bombus lapidarius, Bombycilla garrulus, Bombylius discolor, Bombylius major, Borago officinalis, Botrychium lunaria, Botrychium matricariifolium, Brachypodium rupestre, Brachypodium sylvaticum, Brenthis daphne, Briza media, Bromus arvensis, Bromus benekenii, Bromus condensatus, Bromus erectus, Bromus inermis, Bromus sterilis, Bubo bubo, Bubulcus ibis, Bucephala clangula, Buddleja davidii, Bufo bufo, Bufotes, Bufotes viridis, Buphthalmum salicifolium, Bupleurum stellatum, Buprestis rustica, Buteo buteo, Buteo lagopus, Buxus sempervirens, Cabera pusaria, Cacyreus marshalli, Cairina moschata, Calamagrostis arundinacea, Calamagrostis rupestris, Calamagrostis varia, Calamagrostis villosa, Calamintha grandiflora, Calidris minuta, Calidris pugnax, Callianthemum coriandrifolium, Callidium violaceum, Callimorpha dominula, Calliphora vicina, Calliptamus italicus, Calliteara pudibunda, Callitriche palustris, Callobius claustrarius, Callophrys rubi, Calluna vulgaris, Calocera viscosa, Calopteryx splendens, Calosoma sycophanta, Calvatia gigantea, Calystegia sepium, Campaea margaritaria, Campanula barbata, Campanula carnica, Campanula cochleariifolia, Campanula glomerata, Campanula latifolia, Campanula patula, Campanula persicifolia, Campanula rapunculoides, Campanula rotundifolia, Campanula scheuchzeri, Campanula spicata, Campanula trachelium, Camponotus ligniperda, Camponotus vagus, Camptogramma bilineata, Camptopus lateralis, Canis lupus, Cantharis fusca, Cantharis livida, Cantharis nigricans, Cantharis pagana, Cantharis rustica, Cantharis tristis, Capparis spinosa, Capra hircus, Capra ibex, Capreolus capreolus, Caprimulgus europaeus, Capsella bursa-pastoris, Carabus, Carabus convexus, Carabus coriaceus, Carabus creutzeri, Carabus depressus depressus, Carabus germarii, Carabus glabratus, Carabus granulatus, Carabus intricatus, Carcharodus alceae, Carcharodus floccifer, Carcharodus floccifera, Carcharodus lavatherae, Cardamine amaraeformis, Cardamine asarifolia, Cardamine bellidifolia, Cardamine enneaphyllos, Cardamine hirsuta, Cardamine impatiens, Cardamine pentaphyllos, Cardamine resedifolia, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis chloris, Carduelis citrinella, Carduelis flammea, Carduelis spinus, Carduus acanthoides, Carduus defloratus, Carduus defloratus carlinifolius, Carex acutiformis, Carex atrata, Carex baldensis, Carex bicolor, Carex brunnescens, Carex buxbaumii, Carex canescens, Carex capillaris, Carex caryophyllea, Carex curvula, Carex davalliana, Carex digitata, Carex dioica, Carex divulsa, Carex echinata, Carex ericetorum, Carex ferruginea, Carex firma, Carex flacca, Carex flava, Carex foetida, Carex frigida, Carex fuliginosa, Carex hostiana, Carex humilis, Carex lachenalii, Carex lasiocarpa, Carex leporina, Carex limosa, Carex magellanica, Carex montana, Carex mucronata, Carex muricata, Carex nigra, Carex nubigena, Carex ornithopoda, Carex pallescens, Carex panicea, Carex paniculata, Carex parviflora, Carex pauciflora, Carex pilulifera, Carex rostrata, Carex rupestris, Carex sempervirens, Carex sylvatica, Carex umbrosa, Carex viridula, Carex xanthocarpa, Carinostoma carinatum, Carlina acaulis, Carlina vulgaris, Carpinus betulus, Carpocoris melanocerus, Carpocoris pudicus, Carpocoris purpureipennis, Carpodacus erythrinus, Carterocephalus palaemon, Carum carvi, Castanea sativa, Catastia marginea, Celastrina argiolus, Celtis australis, Centaurea jacea, Centaurea montana, Centaurea nervosa, Centaurea nigrescens, Centaurea nigrescens transalpina, Centaurea phrygia, Centaurea stoebe, Centaurea triumfettii, Centaurea uniflora, Centaurium erythraea, Centranthus ruber, Centromerus pabulator, Centromerus serratus, Cepaea nemoralis, Cephalanthera damasonium, Cephalanthera longifolia, Cephalanthera rubra, Cephenemyia stimulator, Cerambyx cerdo, Cerambyx miles, Cerambyx scopolii, Cerambyx welensii, Ceramica pisi, Cerapteryx graminis, Cerastium arvense, Cerastium brachypetalum, Cerastium cerastoides, Cerastium fontanum, Cerastium pedunculatum, Cerastium uniflorum, Cercis occidentalis, Cercopis vulnerata, Certhia, Certhia brachydactyla, Certhia familiaris, Cervus elaphus, Cetonia aurata, Cetonia aurata pisana, Cetraria islandica, Cettia cetti, Chaenorhinum minus, Chaerophyllum hirsutum, Chalcolestes viridis, Chamaecytisus hirsutus, Chamaenerion angustifolium, Chamerion angustifolium, Chamorchis alpina, Charadrius dubius, Charadrius morinellus, Charpentieria itala, Chazara briseis, Cheilosia illustrata, Chelidonium majus, Chenopodium bonus-henricus, Chersotis cuprea, Chiasmia clathrata, Chilostoma cingulatum, Chionomys nivalis, Chlamydomonas nivalis, Chloris chloris, Chlorochroa juniperina, Chloroclysta siterata, Chlorophorus figuratus, Chlorophorus glabromaculatus, Chlorophyllum olivieri, Chorthippus dorsatus, Chroicocephalus ridibundus, Chrysodeixis chalcites, Chrysolina americana, Chrysolina coerulans, Chrysolina fastuosa, Chrysolina rossia, Chrysosplenium alternifolium, Chrysotoxum bicinctum, Chthonius boldorii, Chthonius guglielmii, Chthonius ischnocheles, Chthonius orthodactylus, Chthonius rhodochelatus, Chtonius nanus, Cicada orni, Cicadella viridis, Cicerbita alpina, Cicindela campestris, Cicindela gallica, Cicindela sylvicola, Ciconia ciconia, Ciconia nigra, Cinclus cinclus, Circaea alpina, Circaetus gallicus, Circus aeruginosus, Circus cyaneus, Circus pygargus, Cirsium aleutrense, Cirsium alsophilum, Cirsium arvense, Cirsium eriophorum, Cirsium erisithales, Cirsium helenioides, Cirsium horridulum, Cirsium hypoleucum, Cirsium morisianum, Cirsium palustre, Cirsium scariosum, Cirsium spinosissimum, Cirsium vulgare, Cirsium x rellichianum, Cirsium x tyrolense, Clangula hyemalis, Clathrus ruber, Clematis alpina, Clematis recta, Clematis vitalba, Clethrionomys glareolus, Climacocystis borealis, Clinopodium alpinum, Clinopodium nepeta, Clinopodium vulgare, Clitocybe nebularis, Clitopilus prunulus, Clogmia albipunctata, Closterotomus cinctipes, Clubiona lutescens, Clubiona terrestris, Clytus arietis, Coccinella septempunctata, Coccothraustes coccothraustes, Cochlicopa lubrica, Coelotes pickardi tirolensis, Coenagrion puella, Coenonympha arcania, Coenonympha gardetta, Coenonympha gardetta darwiniana, Coenonympha oedippus, Coenonympha pamphilus, Coenonympha rhodopensis, Colchicum autumnale, Colias alfacariensis, Colias alfacariensis/hyale, Colias croceus, Colias hyale, Colias phicomone, Colostygia sericeata, Columba livia, Columba livia domestica, Columba oliviae, Columba palumbus, Colutea arborescens, Comarum palustre, Commelina communis, Conistra rubiginosa, Conium maculatum, Conocephalus fuscus, Convallaria majalis, Coprinellus micaceus, Coprinopsis atramentaria, Coprinopsis picacea, Coprinus comatus, Coracias garrulus, Corallorhiza trifida, Corbicula fluminea, Cordulegaster bidentata, Coreus marginatus, Corizus hyoscyami, Cornu aspersum, Cornus mas, Cornus sanguinea, Coronella austriaca, Coronilla vaginalis, Cortinarius praestans, Cortinarius rubellus, Cortinarius rufoolivaceus, Cortinarius violaceus, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corvus corone, Corvus frugilegus, Corvus monedula, Corydalis cava, Corydalis lutea, Corylus avellana, Cosmorhoe ocellata, Cossus cossus, Cotinus coggygria, Cotoneaster integerrimus, Cotoneaster tomentosus, Coturnix coturnix, Crambus lathoniellus, Craniophora ligustri, Crataegus monogyna, Crataerina pallida, Cratosilis laeta, Crematogaster scutellaris, Crepis alpestris, Crepis aurea, Crepis froelichiana, Crepis jacquinii, Crepis paludosa, Crepis pygmaea, Crepis pyrenaica, Crex crex, Crocidura leucodon, Crocidura suaveolens, Crocota tinctaria, Crocus albiflorus, Crocus vernus, Cruciata laevipes, Cryptocephalus bipunctatus, Cryptogramma crispa, Cryptorchestia garbinii, Ctenicera virens, Cteniopus sulphureus, Ctenolepisma longicaudata, Cucullia lucifuga, Cucullia verbasci, Cuculus canorus, Cupido alcetas, Cupido argiades, Cupido minimus, Cupido osiris, Cuscuta epithymum, Cuscuta europaea, Cyaniris semiargus, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cyanosporus caesius, Cyanus triumfetti, Cychrus angustatus, Cychrus attenuatus, Cychrus caraboides, Cychrus italicus, Cyclamen hederifolium, Cyclamen purpurascens, Cyclophora linearia, Cydalima perspectalis, Cydnus aterrimus, Cygnus atratus, Cygnus olor, Cylindera germanica, Cymbalaria muralis, Cynoglossum officinale, Cypripedium calceolus, Cystopteris alpina, Cystopteris fragilis, Cystopteris montana, Cytisus hirsutus, Cytisus purpureus, Dactylis glomerata, Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Dactylorhiza incarnata, Dactylorhiza maculata, Dactylorhiza majalis, Dactylorhiza sambucina, Dactylorhiza traunsteineri, Dactylorhiza viridis, Daedaleopsis confragosa, Dama dama, Danthonia decumbens, Daphne cneorum, Daphne laureola, Daphne mezereum, Daphne petraea, Daphne striata, Daphnis nerii, Dascillus cervinus, Daucus carota, Decticus albifrons, Decticus verrucivorus, Deilephila elpenor, Deilephila porcellus, Delichon urbicum, Dendarus coarcticollis, Dendrocopos major, Dendrocygna autumnalis, Deschampsia cespitosa, Deschampsia flexuosa, Descurainia sophia, Diabrotica virgifera, Diaea dorsata, Dianthus carthusianorum, Dianthus hyssopifolius, Dianthus monspessulanus, Dianthus seguieri, Dianthus sternbergii, Dianthus superbus, Dianthus sylvestris, Dictamnus albus, Dictyoptera aurora, Digitalis grandiflora, Digitalis lutea, Digitalis lutea lutea, Dinoptera collaris, Dinothenarus fossor, Dioscorea communis, Diphasiastrum alpinum, Diphasiastrum oellgaardii, Diversibipalium multilineatum, Dolichovespula media, Dolichovespula norwegica, Dolycoris baccarum, Dorcus parallelipipedus, Doronicum clusii, Doronicum columnae, Doronicum grandiflorum, Dorycnium pentaphyllum herbaceum, Draba aizoides, Draba dolomitica, Draba dubia, Draba fladnizensis, Draba tomentosa, Drassodex heeri, Dreissena polymorpha, Drosera anglica, Drosera obovata, Drosera rotundifolia, Drosophila, Dryas octopetala, Drymonia ruficornis, Dryocopus martius, Dryomys nitedula, Dryopteris affinis, Dryopteris carthusiana, Dryopteris expansa, Dryopteris filix-mas, Dryopteris remota, Dryopteris villarii, Dysauxes ancilla, Dytiscus marginalis, Echinops sphaerocephalus, Echium vulgare, Ecpyrrhorrhoe diffusalis, Ectobius sylvestris, Ectophasia crassipennis, Ectropis crepuscularia, Egretta garzetta, Eilema depressa, Eilema lurideola, Elaphrus uliginosus, Elasmostethus interstinctus, Eleocharis quinqueflora, Eliomys quercinus, Elymus caninus, Elymus repens, Ematurga atomaria, Emberiza calandra, Emberiza cia, Emberiza cirlus, Emberiza citrinella, Emberiza hortulana, Emberiza schoeniclus, Emerus major, Empetrum nigrum, Emus hirtus, Enallagma cyathigerum, Endomychus coccineus, Endromis versicolora, Enoplognatha thoracica, Enoplops scapha, Entephria infidaria, Entoloma corvinum, Entoloma formosum, Epilobium alpestre, Epilobium alsinifolium, Epilobium anagallidifolium, Epilobium collinum, Epilobium hirsutum, Epilobium montanum, Epilobium nutans, Epilobium palustre, Epipactis atrorubens, Epipactis helleborine, Epipactis palustris, Epipogium aphyllum, Epirrhoe galiata, Epirrita, Episyrphus balteatus, Eptesicus nilssonii, Eptesicus serotinus, Equisetum arvense, Equisetum fluviatile, Equisetum hyemale, Equisetum palustre, Equisetum pratense, Equisetum sylvaticum, Equisetum telmateia, Equisetum variegatum, Erannis defoliaria, Erebia aethiops, Erebia alberganus, Erebia cassioides, Erebia euryale, Erebia gorge, Erebia ligea, Erebia medusa, Erebia melampus, Erebia montanus, Erebia ottomana, Erebia pandrose, Erebia pluto, Erebia pronoe, Erebia stiria, Erebia styx, Erebia triarius, Erebia tyndarus, Erica carnea, Erigeron acris, Erigeron alpinus, Erigeron annuus, Erigeron atticus, Erigeron glabratus, Erigeron uniflorus, Erinaceus europaeus, Erinaceus roumanicus, Eriogaster catax, Eriophorum angustifolium, Eriophorum latifolium, Eriophorum scheuchzeri, Eriophorum vaginatum, Eristalis tenax, Erithacus rubecula, Eritrichium nanum, Erynnis tages, Erysimum sylvestre, Erythronium dens-canis, Esox cisalpinus, Ethmia quadrillella, Euborellia moesta, Euchalcia variabilis, Euchorthippus declivus, Euclidia glyphica, Eulithis populata, Euonymus europaeus, Eupatorium cannabinum, Euphorbia amygdaloides, Euphorbia carniolica, Euphorbia characias, Euphorbia cyparissias, Euphorbia dulcis, Euphorbia helioscopia, Euphorbia peplus, Euphorbia prostrata, Euphrasia alpina, Euphrasia minima, Euphrasia officinalis, Euphrasia portae, Euphrasia salisburgensis, Euphrasia tricuspidata, Euphydryas aurinia, Euphydryas aurinia debilis, Euphydryas intermedia, Euphyia frustata, Euplagia quadripunctaria, Eurydema oleracea, Euscorpius aquilejensis, Euscorpius italicus, Euthystira brachyptera, Evodinus clathratus, Exidia glandulosa, Exobasidium rhododendri, Exosoma lusitanicum, Eysarcoris venustissimus, Fagopyrum esculentum, Fagus sylvatica, Falco columbarius, Falco peregrinus, Falco subbuteo, Falco tinnunculus, Falco vespertinus, Favonius quercus, Felis catus, Felis silvestris, Festuca alpestris, Festuca alpina, Festuca filiformis, Festuca halleri, Festuca heterophylla, Festuca intercedens, Festuca laevigata, Festuca norica, Festuca quadriflora, Festuca rubra, Festuca scabriculmis, Festuca stenantha, Festuca trichophylla, Festuca violacea, Ficedula hypoleuca, Ficus carica, Filipendula ulmaria, Filipendula vulgaris, Filistata insidiatrix, Flavocetraria nivalis, Fomitopsis betulina, Fomitopsis pinicola, Forficula auricularia, Formica sanguinea, Fourraea alpina, Fragaria vesca, Fragaria viridis, Francolinus francolinus, Frangula alnus, Fraxinus excelsior, Fraxinus ornus, Fringilla coelebs, Fringilla montifringilla, Fulica atra, Fumaria officinalis officinalis, Gagea lutea, Galanthus nivalis, Galeopsis pubescens, Galeopsis tetrahit, Galeruca tanaceti, Galium anisophyllon, Galium aparine, Galium baldense, Galium boreale, Galium lucidum, Galium mollugo, Galium odoratum, Galium palustre, Galium pumilum, Galium rubrum, Galium verum, Gallinago gallinago, Gallinula chloropus, Gallus gallus domesticus, Ganoderma lucidum, Garrulus glandarius, Gaurotes virginea, Gaurotes virginea thalassina, Gavia arctica, Gavia stellata, Geastrum fimbriatum, Genista germanica, Genista radiata, Gentiana acaulis, Gentiana asclepiadea, Gentiana bavarica, Gentiana brachyphylla, Gentiana brentae, Gentiana clusii, Gentiana lutea, Gentiana nivalis, Gentiana punctata, Gentiana utriculosa, Gentiana verna, Gentianella anisodonta, Gentianella ciliata, Gentianella engadinensis, Gentianella tenella, Gentianopsis ciliata, Gentianopsis ciliata ciliata, Geometra papilionaria, Geranium lucidum, Geranium phaeum, Geranium pratense, Geranium pyrenaicum, Geranium robertianum, Geranium sanguineum, Geranium sylvaticum, Geronticus eremita, Geum montanum, Geum reptans, Geum rivale, Geum urbanum, Gladiolus palustris, Glaucidium passerinum, Glaucopsyche alexis, Glechoma hederacea, Glechoma hirsuta, Glis glis, Globularia bisnagarica, Globularia cordifolia, Globularia nudicaulis, Gloeophyllum odoratum, Glomeris connexa, Glomeris klugii, Glomeris oblongoguttata, Glomeris pustulata, Gnaphalium roeseri, Gnaphalium sylvaticum, Gnaphalium uliginosum, Gnophos furvata, Gomphidius roseus, Gomphocerippus rufus, Gomphocerus sibiricus, Gomphus clavatus, Gonepteryx cleopatra, Gonepteryx rhamni, Gonioctena pallida, Goodyera repens, Graphoderus bilineatus, Graphosoma italicum, Graphosoma italicum italicum, Graptemys pseudogeographica, Graptemys pseudogeographica kohnii, Grus grus, Gryllomorpha dalmatina, Gryllus campestris, Grypocoris sexguttatus, Grypocoris stysi, Guepinia helvelloides, Gymnadenia buschmanniae, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gymnadenia nigra, Gymnadenia odoratissima, Gymnadenia rhellicani, Gymnadenia rubra, Gymnocarpium dryopteris, Gymnocarpium robertianum, Gypaetus barbatus, Gyps fulvus, Gypsophila repens, Hackelia deflexa, Hada plebeja, Hadena caesia, Halyomorpha halys, Halyzia sedecimguttata, Hamearis lucina, Haplodrassus dalmatensis, Harmonia axyridis, Harmonia quadripunctata, Harpalus atratus, Harpalus rufipes, Harpalus tardus, Harpella forficella, Hedera helix, Helianthemum nummularium, Helianthemum oelandicum, Helicodonta obvoluta, Helictotrichon parlatorei, Helictotrichon versicolor, Heliophanus cupreus, Helix lucorum, Helix pomatia, Helleborus foetidus, Helleborus niger, Helvella crispa, Hemaris fuciformis, Hemaris tityus, Hemerocallis fulva, Hemidactylus turcicus, Hemipenthes velutina, Hemipholiota populnea, Hemistola chrysoprasaria, Hepatica nobilis, Heracleum sphondylium, Hermetia illucens, Herminium monorchis, Hesperia comma, Hieracium alpinum, Hieracium amplexicaule, Hieracium atratum, Hieracium bifidum, Hieracium bocconei, Hieracium cirritum, Hieracium cydoniifolium, Hieracium dentatum, Hieracium diaphanoides, Hieracium dollineri, Hieracium excubitum, Hieracium glabratum, Hieracium jurassicum, Hieracium lachenalii, Hieracium lactucella, Hieracium murorum, Hieracium pallescens, Hieracium picroides, Hieracium piliferum, Hieracium pilosella, Hieracium porrifolium, Hieracium prenanthoides, Hieracium rohacsense, Hieracium stenoplecum, Hieracium tephropogon, Hieracium valdepilosum, Hieracium villosum, Hierochloë australis, Hierophis viridiflavus, Hierophis viridiflavus carbonarius, Himanthoglossum adriaticum, Himantoglossum adriaticum, Himantoglossum robertianum, Hipparchia fagi, Hipparchia semele, Hipparchia statilinus, Hippocrepis comosa, Hippocrepis emerus, Hippodamia alpina, Hippodamia notata, Hippodamia variegata, Hippolais polyglotta, Hirudo medicinalis, Hirundo rustica, Hogna radiata, Holcus mollis, Homalotrichon pubescens, Homogyne alpina, Hoplia argentea, Hordeum murinum, Horminum pyrenaicum, Hornungia alpina, Hornungia pauciflora, Hornungia petraea, Hornungia procumbens, Humulus lupulus, Huperzia selago, Hydnum albidum, Hydrocoloeus minutus, Hygrocybe conica, Hygrophorus marzuolus, Hygrophorus russula, Hyla intermedia, Hyles euphorbiae, Hyles hippophaes, Hylobius abietis, Hylocomium splendens, Hylotrupes bajulus, Hymenopellis radicata, Hypena obsitalis, Hypericum hirsutum, Hypericum maculatum, Hypericum montanum, Hypericum perforatum, Hypholoma fasciculare, Hypochaeris facchiniana, Hypochaeris uniflora, Hyponephele lycaon, Hypsugo savii, Hystrix cristata, Ichthyosaura alpestris, Ichthyosaura alpestris alpestris, Idaea flaveolaria, Idaea rusticata, Ilex aquifolium, Impatiens balfourii, Impatiens glandulifera, Impatiens noli-tangere, Impatiens parviflora, Imperatoria ostruthium, Infundibulicybe gibba, Inula hirta, Inula salicina, Iolana iolas, Iphiclides podalirius, Ipomoea purpurea, Ips typographus, Iris japonica, Ischnura elegans, Issoria lathonia, Ixobrychus minutus, Ixodes ricinus, Jacobaea abrotanifolia, Jacobaea abrotanifolia tiroliensis, Jacobaea alpina, Jacobaea carniolica, Jacobaea incana, Jalla dumosa, Judolia cerambyciformis, Juglans regia, Juncus alpinoarticulatus, Juncus articulatus, Juncus bufonius, Juncus effusus, Juncus filiformis, Juncus inflexus, Juncus jacquinii, Juncus trifidus, Juncus triglumis, Juniperus communis, Juniperus sabina, Jynx torquilla, Kalmia procumbens, Kernera saxatilis, Kleidocerys resedae, Knautia arvensis, Knautia baldensis, Knautia collina, Knautia dipsacifolia, Knautia drymeia, Knautia longifolia, Kobresia myosuroides, Kobresia simpliciuscula, Koeleria pyramidata, Laburnum alpinum, Laburnum anagyroides, Lacanobia suasa, Lacerta bilineata, Lacerta bilineata bilineata, Lachnaia italica, Lactarius deterrimus, Lactarius sanguifluus, Lactuca alpina, Lactuca muralis, Lactuca perennis, Laetiporus sulphureus, Lagopus muta, Lagria hirta, Lamia textor, Lamium album, Lamium galeobdolon, Lamium galeobdolon flavidum, Lamium maculatum, Lamium orvala, Lamium purpureum, Lampides boeticus, Lamprohiza splendidula, Lampronia rupella, Lampyris noctiluca, Lanius collurio, Lanius excubitor, Laphria flava, Lapsana communis, Larix decidua, Larus argentatus, Larus cachinnans, Larus canus, Larus fuscus, Larus marinus, Larus melanocephalus, Larus michahellis, Laserpitium halleri, Laserpitium krapfii, Laserpitium latifolium, Laserpitium nitidum, Laserpitium siler, Lasiocampa quercus, Lasiocampa trifolii, Lasiommata maera, Lasiommata megera, Lasiommata petropolitana, Lasius emarginatus, Lasius fuliginosus, Lathyrus heterophyllus, Lathyrus laevigatus, Lathyrus latifolius, Lathyrus pratensis, Lathyrus vernus, Laurus nobilis, Leccinellum lepidum, Leiobunum limbatum, Leontodon autumnalis, Leontodon dubius, Leontodon helveticus, Leontodon hispidus, Leontodon incanus, Leontopodium nivale, Leontopodium nivale alpinum, Leopoldia comosa, Lepiota aspera, Lepismachilis y-signata, Lepista nuda, Lepomis gibbosus, Leptidea, Leptidea juvernica/sinapis, Leptidea sinapis, Leptoglossus occidentalis, Leptotes pirithous, Lepus europaeus, Lepus timidus, Lestes sponsa, Leucanthemopsis alpina, Leucanthemum vulgare, Leucoagaricus leucothites, Leucojum vernum, Leucopoa spectabilis, Leucorrhinia pectoralis, Libelloides coccajus, Libellula depressa, Libellula quadrimaculata, Libythea celtis, Licinus hoffmannseggi, Ligustrum vulgare, Lilium bulbiferum, Lilium martagon, Limacus flavus, Limax dacampi, Limax maximus, Limenitis camilla, Limenitis populi, Limenitis reducta, Limodorum abortivum, Limodromus assimilis, Limosa lapponica, Linaria alpina, Linaria cannabina, Linaria vulgaris, Linnaea borealis, Linum catharticum, Linum viscosum, Linyphia hortensis, Linyphia triangularis, Liparis loeselii, Liparus dirus, Liparus glabrirostris, Lissotriton vulgaris, Lissotriton vulgaris meridionalis, Lithosia quadra, Lixus pulverulentus, Lloydia serotina, Locustella naevia, Lolium perenne, Lomaspilis marginata, Lomelosia graminifolia, Lonicera alpigena, Lonicera caerulea, Lonicera japonica, Lonicera nigra, Lonicera xylosteum, Lopheros rubens, Lophophanes cristatus, Lopinga achine, Lotus corniculatus, Loxia curvirostra, Lucanus cervus, Luciola lusitanica, Lullula arborea, Lunaria annua, Lupinus polyphyllus, Luscinia megarhynchos, Lutra lutra, Luzula alpina, Luzula alpinopilosa, Luzula campestris, Luzula lutea, Luzula luzulina, Luzula luzuloides, Luzula multiflora, Luzula nivea, Luzula pilosa, Luzula spicata, Luzula sudetica, Luzula sylvatica, Lycaena alciphron, Lycaena dispar, Lycaena hippothoe, Lycaena phlaeas, Lycaena tityrus, Lycaena virgaureae, Lycia alpina, Lycia hirtaria, Lycogala epidendrum, Lycoperdon perlatum, Lycopodiella inundata, Lycopodium alpinum, Lycopodium annotinum, Lycopodium clavatum, Lycopodium complanatum, Lycopodium issleri, Lycopodium lagopus, Lygaeus creticus, Lygaeus equestris, Lymantria dispar, Lymantria monacha, Lynx lynx, Lyrurus tetrix, Lysimachia arvensis, Lysimachia punctata, Macroglossum stellatarum, Macrolepiota mastoidea, Macrolepiota procera, Macrothylacia rubi, Maianthemum bifolium, Malva neglecta, Malva sylvestris, Mangora acalypha, Manica rubida, Maniola jurtina, Mansuphantes aridus, Mantis religiosa, Marchantia polymorpha, Marmota marmota, Martes foina, Martes martes, Matricaria chamomilla, Matricaria discoidea, Matteuccia struthiopteris, Mauremys sinensis, Meconema meridionale, Meconema thalassinum, Medicago lupulina, Medicago orbicularis, Medicago sativa, Megascolia maculata, Melampyrum arvense, Melampyrum nemorosum, Melampyrum pratense, Melampyrum sylvaticum, Melanargia galathea, Melanitta fusca, Melanitta nigra, Meles meles, Melica nutans, Melilotus albus, Melitaea athalia, Melitaea aurelia, Melitaea cinxia, Melitaea diamina, Melitaea didyma, Melitaea phoebe, Melitaea trivia, Melittis melissophyllum, Meloe proscarabaeus, Melolontha hippocastani, Mentha spicata, Menyanthes trifoliata, Mercurialis perennis, Mergellus albellus, Mergus merganser, Mergus serrator, Merops apiaster, Mesembrina meridiana, Mesotriton alpestris, Meta menardi, Metaxmeste schrankiana, Metellina merianae, Micranthes engleri, Micranthes stellaris robusta, Micrargus herbigradus, Microcondylaea bonellii, Micrommata virescens, Micromys minutus, Microneta viaria, Microporus xanthopus, Microthlaspi perfoliatum, Microtus arvalis, Microtus multiplex, Microtus subterraneus, Mikiola fagi, Milium effusum, Miltochrista miniata, Milvus migrans, Milvus milvus, Mimas tiliae, Mimela junii, Mimulus guttatus, Miniopterus schreibersi, Minois dryas, Minuartia austriaca, Minuartia capillacea, Minuartia cherlerioides, Minuartia recurva, Minuartia sedoides, Minuartia verna, Miramella irena, Misumena vatia, Mitopus glacialis, Mitopus morio, Moehringia bavarica, Moehringia ciliata, Moehringia muscosa, Molinia caerulea, Molopospermum cicutarium, Molorchus minor, Moneses uniflora, Monochamus galloprovincialis, Monochamus sartor, Monochamus sutor, Monotropa hypophegea, Monticola saxatilis, Monticola solitarius, Montifringilla nivalis, Morchella esculenta, Morimus asper, Mormo maura, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Motacilla flava, Mus musculus, Muscardinus avellanarius, Muscari botryoides, Muscari neglectum, Muscicapa striata, Mustela erminea, Mustela nivalis, Mustela putorius, Mutellina adonidifolia, Mutilla europaea, Myathropa florea, Mycelis muralis, Myocastor coypus, Myodes glareolus, Myosotis alpestris, Myosotis arvensis, Myosotis asiatica, Myosotis scorpioides, Myosotis sylvatica, Myotis bechsteinii, Myotis blythii, Myotis brandtii, Myotis capaccini, Myotis capaccinii, Myotis daubentonii, Myotis emarginatus, Myotis myotis, Myotis mystacinus, Myotis nattereri, Mythimna albipuncta, Narcissus poeticus, Nardus stricta, Natrix, Natrix helvetica, Natrix helvetica helvetica, Natrix natrix, Natrix tessellata, Nelima semproni, Nemobius sylvestris, Neobisium chironomum, Neobisium dolicodactylum, Neobisium trentinum, Neoboletus erythropus, Neoclytus acuminatus, Neolentinus lepideus, Neomys, Neomys anomalus, Neomys fodiens, Neotinea tridentata, Neotinea ustulata, Neottia cordata, Neottia nidus-avis, Neottia ovata, Neriene radiata, Netta rufina, Nezara viridula, Nicrophorus investigator, Nicrophorus vespilloides, Nigella damascena, Noccaea rotundifolia, Notiophilus biguttatus, Notodonta torva, Notonecta, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Nuctenea umbratica, Numenius phaeopus, Nuphar lutea, Nyctalus lasiopterus, Nyctalus leisleri, Nyctalus noctula, Nycticorax nycticorax, Nymphalis antiopa, Nymphalis polychloros, Oberea linearis, Obrium cantharinum, Ochlodes sylvanus, Ochropacha duplaris, Odonteus armiger, Oedemera flavipes, Oedipoda caerulescens, Oedipoda caerulescens caerulescens, Oenanthe hispanica, Oenanthe oenanthe, Oeneis glacialis, Oiceoptoma thoracicum, Olea europaea, Omalotheca norvegica, Omalotheca supina, Omocestus rufipes, Oncorhynchus mykiss, Onobrychis montana, Onobrychis viciifolia, Ononis rotundifolia, Ontholestes tessellatus, Onthophagus lemur, Ophioglossum vulgatum, Ophiogomphus cecilia, Ophrys apifera, Ophrys bertolonii, Ophrys insectifera, Ophrys sphegodes, Opilio canestrinii, Opilo mollis, Opisthograptis luteolata, Orchesella villosa, Orchis mascula, Orchis mascula subs, Orchis militaris, Orchis purpurea, Orchis simia, Orchis spitzelii, Orenaia alpestralis, Oreochloa disticha, Oreoselinum nigrum, Orgyia antiqua, Origanum vulgare, Oriolus oriolus, Orlaya grandiflora, Ornithogalum orthophyllum, Orobanche alba, Orobanche flava, Orobanche gracilis, Orobanche laserpitii-sileris, Orobanche lucorum, Orobanche minor, Orobanche reticulata, Orobanche salviae, Orobanche teucrii, Orthetrum brunneum, Orthetrum cancellatum, Orthilia secunda, Orthosia gothica, Oryctes nasicornis, Osmia bicornis, Osmia cornuta, Osmoderma eremita, Ostrya carpinifolia, Otus scops, Oudemansiella mucida, Ovis aries, Ovis aries musimon, Oxalis acetosella, Oxalis articulata, Oxalis montana, Oxidus gracilis, Oxycarenus lavaterae, Oxychilus draparnaudi, Oxymirus cursor, Oxyria digyna, Oxythyrea funesta, Oxytropis jacquinii, Pachypleurum mutellinoides, Pachyta quadrimaculata, Pachytrachis striolatus, Paederota bonarota, Paeonia officinalis, Paeonia officinalis subs, Palomena prasina, Panaeolus acuminatus, Panaeolus semiovatus, Pancalia leuwenhoekella, Pandion haliaetus, Panemeria tenebrata, Panorpa communis, Papaver alpinum, Papaver alpinum rhaeticum, Papaver rhoeas, Papaver somniferum, Papilio machaon, Paracorymbia hybrida, Paracorymbia maculicornis, Paradarisa consonaria, Paradisea liliastrum, Pararge aegeria, Parasola plicatilis, Parasteatoda tepidariorum, Pardosa lugubris, Paris quadrifolia, Parmelia sulcata, Parmena unifasciata, Parnassia palustris, Parnassius apollo, Parnassius apollodelius, Parnassius mnemosyne, Parnassius phoebus, Parus major, Parus major major, Passer domesticus, Passer domesticus × italiae, Passer italiae, Passer montanus, Pastor roseus, Paysandisia archon, Pedicularis foliosa, Pedicularis gyroflexa, Pedicularis kerneri, Pedicularis pennina, Pedicularis recutita, Pedicularis rosea, Pedicularis rostratocapitata, Pedicularis rostratospicata, Pedicularis steiningeri, Pedicularis tuberosa, Pedicularis verticillata, Peirates hybridus, Pelophylax, Pelophylax lessonae, Pelophylax ridibundus, Pentatoma rufipes, Perdix perdix, Peridea anceps, Periparus ater, Perizoma incultaria, Perizoma verberata, Pernis apivorus, Persicaria maculosa, Persicaria minor, Petasites albus, Petasites hybridus, Petasites japonicus, Petasites paradoxus, Peucedanum ostruthium, Peucedanum verticillare, Phaeolus schweinitzii, Phalacrocorax carbo, Phalangium opilio, Phalaris arundinacea, Phalaris canariensis, Phalera bucephala, Phallus hadriani, Phaneroptera nana, Phaonia subventa, Phaps chalcoptera, Phasia hemiptera, Phasianus colchicus, Phedimus spurius, Phegopteris connectilis, Phelipanche purpurea, Phellinus hartigii, Phengaris alcon, Phengaris arion, Phengaris arionides, Philaeus chrysops, Philipomyia aprica, Philodromus margaritatus, Philonthus politus, Philoscia affinis, Phleum alpinum, Phleum pratense, Phlogophora meticulosa, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Pholcus phalangioides, Pholidoptera aptera, Pholidoptera griseoaptera, Phosphuga atrata, Phoxinus phoxinus, Phragmatobia fuliginosa, Phragmites australis, Phyllobius arborator, Phyllobius argentatus, Phyllodesma tremulifolia, Phyllopertha horticola, Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus collybita, Phylloscopus inornatus, Phylloscopus sibilatrix, Phylloscopus trochilus, Phymatodes testaceus, Physcia caesia, Physoplexis comosa, Phyteuma betonicifolium, Phyteuma globulariifolium, Phyteuma hedraianthifolium, Phyteuma hemisphaericum, Phyteuma orbiculare, Phyteuma ovatum, Phyteuma scheuchzeri, Phyteuma spicatum, Phytolacca americana, Phytometra viridaria, Pica pica, Picea abies, Picoides tridactylus, Picris hieracioides, Picromerus bidens, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Pieris brassicae, Pieris bryoniae, Pieris bryoniae/napi, Pieris ergane, Pieris mannii, Pieris napi, Pieris rapae, Pilosella acutifolia, Pilosella aurantiaca, Pilosella corymbulifera, Pilosella corymbuloides, Pilosella hoppeana, Pilosella hypeurya, Pilosella laggeri, Pilosella officinarum, Pilosella viridifolia, Pimpinella alpina, Pimpinella major, Pinguicula alpina, Pinguicula leptoceras, Pinguicula vulgaris, Pinthaeus sanguinipes, Pinus cembra, Pinus mugo, Pinus nigra, Pinus sylvestris, Pipistrellus kuhlii, Pipistrellus nathusii, Pipistrellus pipistrellus, Pipistrellus pygmaeus, Pisaura mirabilis, Pistacia terebinthus, Pistius truncatus, Plagiomnium undulatum, Plagionotus arcuatus, Plantago lanceolata, Plantago major, Plantago media, Platanthera bifolia, Platanthera chlorantha, Platanthera clavellata, Platycleis grisea, Platyderus rufus, Platystomos albinus, Plebejus argus, Plebejus argus/argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus argyrognomon, Plebejus argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus idas, Plecotus auritus, Plecotus austriacus, Plecotus macrobullaris, Plectrophenax nivalis, Plegadis falcinellus, Plodia interpunctella, Plutella xylostella, Poa alpina, Poa annua, Poa cenisia, Poa chaixi, Poa compressa, Poa hybrida, Poa laxa, Poa minor, Poa nemoralis, Poa pratensis, Poa remota, Poa supina, Poa trivialis, Poa variegata, Podarcis muralis, Podarcis muralis maculiventris, Podarcis siculus, Podiceps cristatus, Podiceps grisegena, Podiceps nigricollis, Podisma pedestris, Poecile montanus, Poecile palustris, Poecilimon ornatus, Poecilus versicolor, Pogonocherus hispidulus, Polistes biglumis, Polistes dominula, Polygala alpestris, Polygala chamaebuxus, Polygala comosa, Polygala vulgaris, Polygaloides chamaebuxus, Polygonatum odoratum, Polygonatum verticillatum, Polygonia c-album, Polygonia egea, Polymixis rufocincta, Polyommatus amandus, Polyommatus bellargus, Polyommatus coridon, Polyommatus damon, Polyommatus daphnis, Polyommatus dorylas, Polyommatus icarus, Polyommatus thersites, Polyphylla fullo, Polypodium cambricum, Polypodium virginianum, Polypodium vulgare, Polysarcus denticauda, Polystichum aculeatum, Polystichum braunii, Polystichum lonchitis, Pomatias elegans, Pontia callidice, Pontia edusa, Populus nigra, Populus tremula, Porcellio laevis, Porcellionides pruinosus, Portulaca oleracea, Portulaca umbraticola, Porzana parva, Porzana porzana, Potamogeton gramineus, Potamogeton pusillus, Potentilla aurea, Potentilla brauniana, Potentilla caulescens, Potentilla crantzii, Potentilla erecta, Potentilla frigida, Potentilla grandiflora, Potentilla incana, Potentilla indica, Potentilla micrantha, Potentilla nitida, Potentilla pusilla, Potentilla reptans, Potentilla verna, Prenanthes purpurea, Primula auricula, Primula daonensis, Primula elatior, Primula farinosa, Primula glaucescens, Primula glutinosa, Primula halleri, Primula hirsuta, Primula laurentiana, Primula minima, Primula spectabilis, Primula veris, Primula vulgaris, Procambarus clarkii, Proserpinus proserpina, Protaetia angustata, Protaetia cuprea metallica, Protaetia cuprea obscura, Protaetia morio, Prunella collaris, Prunella grandiflora, Prunella laciniata, Prunella modularis, Prunella vulgaris, Prunus avium, Prunus domestica, Prunus mahaleb, Prunus padus, Prunus spinosa, Psathyrella candolleana, Pseudemys concinna, Pseudepidalea viridis, Pseudochorthippus parallelus, Pseudofumaria lutea, Pseudoips prasinana, Pseudopanthera macularia, Pseudophilotes baton, Pseudoprumna baldensis, Pseudorchis albida, Pseudoturritis turrita, Pseudovadonia livida, Psophus stridulus, Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata, Pteridium aquilinum, Pterophorus pentadactyla, Pteroselinum rablense, Pterostichus burmeisteri, Pterostichus micans, Pterostichus multipunctatus, Ptilophora plumigera, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pulmonaria angustifolia, Pulmonaria officinalis, Pulsatilla alpina, Pulsatilla alpina apiifolia, Pulsatilla alpina austroalpina, Pulsatilla pratensis, Pulsatilla vernalis, Pulsatilla vulgaris, Punica granatum, Pyrausta cingulata, Pyrausta nigrata, Pyrausta ostrinalis, Pyrgus alveus, Pyrgus andromedae, Pyrgus armoricanus, Pyrgus cacaliae, Pyrgus carthami, Pyrgus malvae/malvoides, Pyrgus malvoides, Pyrgus onopordi, Pyrgus serratulae, Pyrola media, Pyrola minor, Pyrola rotundifolia, Pyronia tithonus, Pyropterus nigroruber, Pyrrhidium sanguineum, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax, Pyrrhocoris apterus, Pyrrhosoma nymphula, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Quercus ilex, Quercus petraea, Quercus pubescens, Quercus suber, Rallus aquaticus, Rana, Rana dalmatina, Rana synklepton esculenta, Rana temporaria, Ranunculus acris, Ranunculus allemannii, Ranunculus alpestris, Ranunculus aquatilis, Ranunculus bilobus, Ranunculus breyninus, Ranunculus bulbosus, Ranunculus carinthiacus, Ranunculus glacialis, Ranunculus hybridus, Ranunculus lanuginosus, Ranunculus montanus, Ranunculus parnassifolius, Ranunculus platanifolius, Ranunculus repens, Ranunculus serpens, Ranunculus thora, Ranunculus venetus, Ranunculus villarsii, Rattus norvegicus, Rattus rattus, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Reseda luteola, Reynoutria japonica, Rhagium bifasciatum, Rhagium inquisitor, Rhagium mordax, Rhamnus cathartica, Rhamnus pumila, Rhamnus saxatilis, Rhaphigaster nebulosa, Rhinanthus alectorolophus, Rhinanthus facchinii, Rhinanthus freynii, Rhinanthus glacialis, Rhinanthus major, Rhinanthus minor, Rhinanthus songeonii, Rhinolophus blasii, Rhinolophus euryale, Rhinolophus ferrumequinum, Rhinolophus hipposideros, Rhodeus amarus, Rhodiola rosea, Rhododendron ferrugineum, Rhododendron hirsutum, Rhododendron intermedium, Rhodophana nitellina, Rhynchospora alba, Rhynocoris annulatus, Rhynocoris rubricus, Rhyparochromus vulgaris, Rhyssa persuasoria, Ribes nigrum, Ribes petraeum, Ribes rubrum, Robertus truncorum, Robinia pseudoacacia, Rorippa islandica, Rorippa palustris, Rorippa sylvestris, Rosa arvensis, Rosa canina, Rosa corymbifera, Rosa micrantha, Rosa montana, Rosa pendulina, Rosa villosa, Rosalia alpina, Rubroboletus satanas, Rubus idaeus, Rubus laciniatus, Rubus nessensis, Rubus saxatilis, Rumex acetosa, Rumex acetosella, Rumex alpinus, Rumex obtusifolius, Rumex scutatus, Rupicapra rupicapra, Rusavskia elegans, Ruscus aculeatus, Rusina ferruginea, Ruspolia nitidula, Russula adusta, Russula persicina, Russula puellaris, Russula vesca, Russula vinosa, Russula xerampelina, Rutpela maculata, Sabulina verna, Saga pedo, Sagaranella tylicolor, Sagina procumbens, Sagina saginoides, Saitis barbipes, Salamandra atra, Salamandra salamandra, Salamandra salamandra salamandra, Salaria fluviatilis, Salix appendiculata, Salix caprea, Salix cinerea, Salix daphnoides, Salix eleagnos, Salix foetida, Salix glabra, Salix glaucosericea, Salix hastata, Salix helvetica, Salix herbacea, Salix laggeri, Salix myrsinifolia, Salix purpurea, Salix reticulata, Salix retusa, Salix serpyllifolia, Salix waldsteiniana, Salmo trutta, Salticus scenicus, Salvelinus fontinalis, Salvia glutinosa, Salvia pratensis, Sambucus nigra, Sambucus racemosa, Samia cynthia, Sanguisorba minor, Sanicula europaea, Saperda scalaris, Saphanus piceus, Saponaria ocymoides, Saponaria officinalis, Saponaria pumilio, Sarcodon imbricatus, Saturnia pavoniella, Saturnia pyri, Satyrium acaciae, Satyrium ilicis, Satyrium spini, Satyrium w-album, Satyrus ferula, Saussurea discolor, Saussurea nuda, Saxicola rubetra, Saxicola rubicola, Saxicola torquatus, Saxifraga adscendens, Saxifraga aizoides, Saxifraga androsacea, Saxifraga aspera, Saxifraga bryoides, Saxifraga burseriana, Saxifraga caesia, Saxifraga cuneifolia, Saxifraga exarata, Saxifraga mutata, Saxifraga oppositifolia, Saxifraga paniculata, Saxifraga rotundifolia, Saxifraga sedoides, Saxifraga seguieri, Saxifraga tombeanensis, Scabiosa lucida, Scabiosa triandra, Scaeva selenitica, Scaphidium quadrimaculatum, Scardinius erythrophthalmus, Scathophaga stercoraria, Sceliphron caementarium, Sceliphron curvatum, Schedonorus pratensis, Scheuchzeria palustris, Schizophyllum commune, Schlagintweitia intybacea, Schoenoplectus lacustris, Sciadia zelleraria, Scilla bifolia, Scirpus sylvaticus, Sciurus vulgaris, Scolia hirta, Scolitantides orion, Scolopax rusticola, Scopula confinaria, Scopula floslactata, Scopula immutata, Scopula marginepunctata, Scopula ornata, Scopula submutata, Scorzonera aristata, Scotopteryx chenopodiata, Scrophularia canina, Scrophularia nodosa, Scrophularia vernalis, Scutellaria alpina, Scutigera coleoptrata, Scytodes thoracica, Securigera varia, Sedum acre, Sedum album, Sedum alpestre, Sedum annuum, Sedum atratum, Sedum dasyphyllum, Sedum rupestre, Sedum sexangulare, Segestria senoculata, Selaginella helvetica, Selaginella selaginoides, Selatosomus aeneus, Selatosomus confluens rugosus, Selenia lunularia, Sempervivum arachnoideum, Sempervivum globiferum lagarinianum, Sempervivum montanum, Sempervivum tectorum, Sempervivum wulfenii, Senecio doronicum, Senecio hercynicus, Senecio inaequidens, Senecio nemorensis, Senecio ovatus, Senecio squalidus, Serinus serinus, Sesleria caerulea, Sesleria leucocephala, Sesleria ovata, Sesleria sphaerocephala, Setina aurita, Sibbaldia procumbens, Sicus ferrugineus, Silene acaulis, Silene dioica, Silene flos-jovis, Silene nutans, Silene pusilla, Silene rupestris, Silene saxifraga, Silene vulgaris, Silene vulgaris subs, Silpha obscura, Silpha tyrolensis, Sisymbrium austriacum, Sisymbrium strictissimum, Sisyrinchium bermudiana, Sitochroa verticalis, Sitta europaea, Solanum dulcamara, Solanum nigrum, Soldanella alpina, Soldanella minima, Soldanella minima minima, Soldanella pusilla, Solidago canadensis, Solidago virgaurea, Somatochlora alpestris, Somatochlora metallica, Sorbus aria, Sorbus aucuparia, Sorbus chamaemespilus, Sorex alpinus, Sorex antinorii, Sorex araneus, Sorex minutus, Sparganium angustifolium, Spartium junceum, Spathularia flavida, Sphaerophoria scripta, Sphinx ligustri, Sphinx pinastri, Spialia sertorius, Spilostethus pandurus, Spilostethus saxatilis, Spinulum annotinum, Spinus spinus, Spondylis buprestoides, Squalius squalus, Stachys alopecuros, Stachys alpina, Stachys palustris, Stachys pradica, Stachys recta, Stachys sylvatica, Staphylinus caesareus, Stauroderus scalaris, Steatoda grossa, Steatoda triangulosa, Stellaria graminea, Stellaria nemorum, Stenobothrus lineatus, Stenomax aeneus, Stenopterus ater, Stenopterus rufus, Stenurella bifasciata, Stenurella melanura, Stephanopachys substriatus, Stictocephala alta, Stictoleptura rubra, Streptopelia decaocto, Streptopelia turtur, Streptopus amplexifolius, Strix aluco, Sturnus vulgaris, Suillellus luridus, Suillus cavipes, Suillus grevillei, Suillus luteus, Suillus tridentinus, Suillus viscidus, Suncus etruscus, Sus scrofa, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia borin, Sylvia communis, Sylvia curruca, Sylvia melanocephala, Sylvia nisoria, Sympetrum fonscolombii, Sympetrum meridionale, Sympetrum sanguineum, Sympetrum striolatum, Symphytum officinale, Syringa vulgaris, Syritta pipiens, Tachina grossa, Tachybaptus ruficollis, Tadarida teniotis, Tadorna tadorna, Talpa europaea, Tanacetum aureum, Tanacetum corymbosum, Tanacetum vulgare, Tandonia rustica, Tanythrix edura, Taraxacum apenninum, Taraxacum fontanum, Taraxacum fulvum, Taraxacum officinale, Taraxacum pacheri, Tarentola mauritanica, Tarentola mauritanica mauritanica, Taxus baccata, Tenebrio molitor, Tenthredo vespa, Tenuiphantes cristatus, Tenuiphantes flavipes, Tenuiphantes tenebricola, Tephroseris longifolia, Tetrao tetrix, Tetrao urogallus, Tetrastes bonasia, Tettigonia cantans, Tettigonia viridissima, Teucrium chamaedrys, Teucrium montanum, Thalictrum aquilegiifolium, Thalictrum foetidum, Thalictrum minus, Thamnolia vermicularis, Thanasimus formicarius, Thanatophilus rugosus, Thanatophilus sinuatus, Thaumetopoea pityocampa, Thecla betulae, Thelypteris quelpaertensis, Thesium bavarum, Thesium humile, Thesium linophyllon, Thisanotia chrysonuchella, Thomisus onustus, Thymelicus acteon, Thymelicus lineola, Thymelicus sylvestris, Thymus praecox, Thymus pulegioides, Tichodroma muraria, Tipula maxima, Tofieldia calyculata, Tolpis staticifolia, Tortula muralis, Tozzia alpina, Trachelipus arcuatus, Trachelipus razzautii, Trachemys, Trachemys scripta, Trachemys scripta elegans, Trachemys scripta scripta, Trachycarpus fortunei, Tragopogon dubius, Tragopogon pratensis, Tragosoma depsarium, Traunsteinera globosa, Trichius fasciatus, Trichodes alvearius, Trichodes apiarius, Tricholepisma aurea, Tricholoma filamentosum, Tricholoma squarrulosum, Trichophorum alpinum, Trichophorum cespitosum, Trientalis europaea, Trifolium alpinum, Trifolium badium, Trifolium dubium, Trifolium hybridum, Trifolium montanum, Trifolium pallescens, Trifolium pratense, Trifolium repens, Trifolium rubens, Triglochin palustre, Tringa glareola, Tringa ochropus, Triodia sylvina, Trisetaria argentea, Trisetum flavescens, Trisetum spicatum, Triturus carnifex, Troglodytes troglodytes, Troglohyphantes ruffoi, Trollius europaeus, Tropidothorax leucopterus, Trypocopris alpinus, Trypocopris vernalis, Turdus iliacus, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus pilaris, Turdus torquatus, Turdus torquatus alpestris, Turdus viscivorus, Tussilago farfara, Tylopilus porphyrosporus, Tylopsis lilifolia, Tyto alba, Udea austriacalis, Udea carniolica, Udea nebulalis, Uleiota planata, Upupa epops, Urocerus gigas, Ursus arctos, Ursus arctos arctos, Urtica dioica, Utricularia minor, Vaccinium myrtillus, Vaccinium oxycoccos, Vaccinium uliginosum, Vaccinium vitis-idaea, Valeriana dioica, Valeriana montana, Valeriana officinalis, Valeriana saliunca, Valeriana saxatilis, Valeriana tripteris, Valeriana wallrothii, Valerianella locusta, Vanellus vanellus, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa cardui, Venusia cambrica, Veratrum album, Veratrum lobelianum, Verbascum alpinum, Verbascum lychnitis, Verbascum nigrum, Verbascum thapsus, Veronica alpina, Veronica anagallis-aquatica, Veronica aphylla, Veronica beccabunga, Veronica bellidioides, Veronica chamaedrys, Veronica fruticans, Veronica fruticulosa, Veronica hederifolia, Veronica officinalis, Veronica persica, Veronica prostrata, Veronica serpyllifolia, Veronica teucrium, Veronica urticifolia, Veronica verna, Vertigo angustior, Vertigo moulinsiana, Vespa crabro, Vespertilio murinus, Vespula germanica, Vespula vulgaris, Viburnum lantana, Viburnum opulus, Viburnum tinus, Vicia cracca, Vicia sepium, Vinca minor, Vincetoxicum hirundinaria, Viola biflora, Viola collina, Viola palustris, Viola pinnata, Viola pyrenaica, Viola riviniana, Viola thomasiana, Viola tricolor, Viola tricolor subalpina, Vipera ammodytes, Vipera aspis, Vipera aspis francisciredi, Vipera berus, Vipera berus berus, Volucella bombylans, Volucella pellucens, Volucella zonaria, Vulpes vulpes, Watsonalla cultraria, Woodsia pulchella, Xanthorhoe fluctuata, Xanthorhoe montanata, Xanthoria parietina, Xeris spectrum, Xestia c-nigrum, Xylocopa violacea, Xylotrechus smei, Xysticus bifasciatus, Yezognophos dilucidaria, Zamenis longissimus, Zebrina detrita, Zelotes apricorum, Zerynthia polyxena, Zeuzera pyrina, Zootoca vivipara, Zootoca vivipara carniolica, Zoropsis spinimana, Zygaena carniolica, Zygaena exulans, Zygaena filipendulae, Zygaena lonicerae, Zygaena loti, Zygaena purpuralis, Zygaena romeo, Zygaena transalpina, Zygiella montana",
                    "spec_count": 2644,
                    "obs_count": 101720,
                    "res": 100
                }
            },
            {
                "id": 44,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4300000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4300000.0,
                                2700000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2700000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4300000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": "Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Aegithalos caudatus, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Apus apus, Aquila chrysaetos, Buteo buteo, Canis lupus, Carabus intricatus, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis chloris, Carduelis flammea, Carduelis spinus, Certhia brachydactyla, Certhia familiaris, Colias phicomone, Columba palumbus, Corvus corax, Corvus corone, Coturnix coturnix, Cuculus canorus, Cyanistes caeruleus, Delichon urbicum, Dendrocopos major, Dryocopus martius, Emberiza cia, Erithacus rubecula, Falco tinnunculus, Fringilla coelebs, Garrulus glandarius, Gypaetus barbatus, Hirundo rustica, Lagopus muta, Lanius collurio, Lophophanes cristatus, Loxia curvirostra, Montifringilla nivalis, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Oenanthe oenanthe, Parnassius apollo, Parus major, Passer domesticus, Passer italiae, Periparus ater, Phengaris arion, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus collybita, Pica pica, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Poecile montanus, Poecile palustris, Prunella collaris, Prunella modularis, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Saxicola rubetra, Serinus serinus, Sitta europaea, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia borin, Sylvia curruca, Troglodytes troglodytes, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus pilaris, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus",
                    "spec_count": 76,
                    "obs_count": 1917,
                    "res": 100
                }
            },
            {
                "id": 55,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2400000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2400000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2400000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": "Abax parallelepipedus, Abax parallelepipedus euganensis, Ablattaria laevigata, Abramis brama, Abutilon theophrasti, Acanalonia conica, Acanthis cabaret, Accipiter nisus, Acer campestre, Acer negundo, Acer palmatum, Acer pseudoplatanus, Acherontia atropos, Achillea millefolium, Achyra nudalis, Acicula lineolata, Acinopus picipes, Acleris variegana, Acontia lucida, Acontia trabealis, Acrida ungarica, Acrida ungarica mediterranea, Acrocephalus arundinaceus, Acrocephalus arundinaceus arundinaceus, Acrocephalus melanopogon, Acrocephalus palustris, Acrocephalus schoenobaenus, Acrocephalus scirpaceus, Acrocephalus scirpaceus scirpaceus, Acronicta megacephala, Acronicta rumicis, Actitis hypoleucos, Adelphocoris lineolatus, Adrastus limbatus, Adrastus rachifer, Aedes albopictus, Aedia leucomelas, Aegithalos caudatus, Aegomorphus clavipes, Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum, Aegosoma scabricorne, Aelia acuminata, Aeshna affinis, Aeshna cyanea, Aeshna mixta, Agapanthia cardui, Agapanthia villosoviridescens, Agapeta zoegana, Agaricus xanthodermus, Agelena labyrinthica, Aglais io, Aglais urticae, Aglossa pinguinalis, Agonum  (Olisares) viduum, Agriopis marginaria, Agriotes (Agriotes) litigiosus, Agriotes (Agriotes) sordidus, Agriphila tolli, Agrius convolvuli, Agrocybe praecox, Agrotis exclamationis, Agrotis ipsilon, Agrotis segetum, Agrypnus murinus, Ailanthus altissima, Aiolopus strepens, Aix sponsa, Ajuga reptans, Alabonia geoffrella, Alauda arvensis, Alcedo atthis, Aldrovanda vesiculosa, Alectoris rufa, Alisma plantago-aquatica, Alkekengi officinarum, Allagelena gracilens, Alliaria petiolata, Allium neapolitanum, Allium schoenoprasum, Allium ursinum, Allochernes wideri, Allophyes oxyacanthae, Alnus glutinosa, Alnus glutinosa glutinosa, Alopecosa pulverulenta, Alopecosa sp., Amanita citrina, Amanita pantherina, Amanita phalloides, Amanita rubescens, Amaranthus deflexus, Amaranthus retroflexus, Amata phegea, Amaurobius erberi, Amaurobius jugorum, Amblyptilia acanthadactyla, Ambrosia artemisiifolia, Ameiurus melas, Ameles spallanzania, Ammophila campestris, Ammophila heydeni, Ammophila sabulosa, Amorpha fruticosa, Amphimallon majale, Anacamptis pyramidalis, Anacridium aegyptium, Anania hortulata, Anarta trifolii, Anas crecca, Anas platyrhynchos, Anas platyrhynchos domesticus, Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos, Anax ephippiger, Anax imperator, Anax parthenope, Anchomenus (Anchomenus) dorsalis, Anchomenus dorsalis, Anchusa officinalis, Andrena florea, Anemonoides nemorosa, Anemonoides ranunculoides, Anguilla anguilla, Anguis fragilis, Anguis veronensis, Anodonta anatina, Anomala ausonia, Anomala vitis, Anoxia villosa, Anser anser, Anser anser domesticus, Anser cygnoides, Anser indicus, Anthericum liliago, Anthidium florentinum, Anthocharis cardamines, Anthrax anthrax, Anthrenus verbasci, Anthus pratensis, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Anyphaena accentuata, Apatura ilia, Apechthis rufata, Aphantopus hyperantus, Apis mellifera, Apis mellifera ligustica, Apodemus agrarius, Apodemus sylvaticus, Aporia crataegi, Apus apus, Aquarius paludum paludum, Aquilegia atrata, Araneus angulatus, Araneus diadematus, Araniella, Araschnia levana, Aratinga nenday, Arbutus unedo, Arctia caja, Arctia villica, Arctosa sp., Ardea alba, Ardea cinerea, Ardea cinerea cinerea, Ardea purpurea, Ardeola ralloides, Argas reflexus, Argiope bruennichi, Argna biplicata, Argynnis adippe, Argynnis aglaja, Argynnis niobe, Argynnis pandora, Argynnis paphia, Arhopalus rusticus, Aricia agestis, Aricia eumedon, Arion rufus, Aristolochia clematitis, Armadillidium vulgare, Aromia moschata, Artemisia absinthium, Artemisia alba, Artemisia annua, Artemisia verlotiorum, Arum italicum, Arundo donax, Arvicola amphibius, Arvicola sp., Ascotis selenaria, Asianellus festivus, Asio otus, Asparagus acutifolius, Asphodelus albus, Asplenium scolopendrium, Asplenium scolopendrium scolopendrium, Asplenium trichomanes, Astata kashmirensis, Astraeus hygrometricus, Athene noctua, Atherigona sp., Athetis hospes, Athous (Orthathous) bicolor, Auricularia auricula-judae, Austropotamobius pallipes, Autographa gamma, Avena fatua, Axylia putris, Aythya ferina, Aythya nyroca, Barbarea vulgaris, Barbitistes obtusus, Barbitistes serricauda, Barbitistes vicetinus, Barbus plebejus, Batozonellus lacerticida, Bellis perennis, Belonochilus numenius, Bembecinus tridens, Bena bicolorana, Berberis aquifolium, Bibio marci, Blatta orientalis, Boloria dia, Boloria euphrosyne, Boloria selene, Bombina variegata, Bombus argillaceus, Bombus pascuorum, Bombus terrestris, Bombus vestalis, Botaurus stellaris, Brachypera zoilus, Branta canadensis, Branta leucopsis, Brassica rapa, Brenthis daphne, Brenthis hecate, Brenthis ino, Brevicoryne brassicae, Bromus hordeaceus, Bromus sterilis, Broussonetia papyrifera, Bryonia alba, Bubulcus ibis, Buddleja davidii, Bufo bufo, Bufo viridis, Bufotes, Bufotes balearicus, Bufotes viridis, Bupleurum veronense, Buteo buteo, Cacyreus marshalli, Cairina moschata domestica, Calamobius filum, Calathus (Neocalathus) melanocephalus, Calathusn (Calathus) fuscipes, Calendula officinalis, Calepina irregularis, Calidris alba, Calidris alpina, Calidris canutus, Calidris pugnax, Calliphora vicina, Calliptamus italicus, Calliptamus italicus italicus, Calliteara pudibunda, Callophrys rubi, Calopteryx splendens, Calopteryx virgo, Calystegia sepium, Cameraria ohridella, Campanula trachelium, Camponotus lateralis, Camponotus vagus, Camptogramma bilineata, Camptopus lateralis, Campylaea illyrica, Canis aureus, Canis lupus, Cantharis (Cantharis) rustica, Cantharis fusca, Cantharis livida, Cantharis rustica, Capnodis tenebrionis, Capparis spinosa, Capreolus capreolus, Caprimulgus europaeus, Capsella bursa-pastoris, Capsodes mat, Carabus (Carabus) granulatus subsp. interstitialis, Carabus (Megodontus) germarii, Carabus (Procrustes) coriaceus, Carabus catenulatus, Carabus convexus, Carabus coriaceus, Carabus germarii, Carabus granulatus interstitialis, Carabus violaceus, Caradrina clavipalpis, Carassius auratus, Carassius gibelio, Carcharodus alceae, Carcharodus lavatherae, Carcinus aestuarii, Cardamine bulbifera, Cardamine enneaphyllos, Cardamine hirsuta, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis carduelis carduelis, Caretta caretta, Carex hirta, Carpinus betulus, Carpocoris mediterraneus mediterraneus, Carpocoris pudicus, Carrhotus xanthogramma, Castanea sativa, Catephia alchymista, Catocala elocata, Catocala nupta, Catocala nymphaea, Catocala puerpera, Cecilioides acicula, Celastrina argiolus, Celtis australis, Celypha striana, Centaurea montana, Centaurea nigrescens, Centaurea tommasinii, Centromerus serratus, Centromerus sylvaticus, Cepaea hortensis, Cepaea nemoralis, Ceraleptus gracilicornis, Cerambyx cerdo, Cerambyx scopolii, Cerastis faceta, Cerastium glomeratum, Cerceris albofasciata, Cerceris arenaria, Cerceris bupresticida, Cerceris interrupta, Cerceris rubida, Cerceris ruficornis, Cerceris rybyensis, Cerceris sabulosa, Cercis siliquastrum, Cercopis vulnerata, Ceriagrion tenellum, Cerioporus squamosus, Cerithium vulgatum, Cernuella cisalpina, Certhia brachydactyla, Cervus elaphus, Cetonana laticeps, Cetonia aurata, Cetonia aurata pisana, Cettia cetti, Cettia cetti cetti, Ceutorhynchus assimilis, Chaenorhinum minus, Chalcolestes viridis, Chalybion bengalense, Charadrius alexandrinus, Charadrius dubius, Charadrius hiaticula, Charpentieria itala, Chazara briseis, Cheiracanthium mildei, Cheiracanthium seidlitzi, Cheiracanthium sp., Chelidonium majus, Chenopodium album, Chiasmia clathrata, Chilocorus bipustulatus, Chlaeniellus nitidulus, Chlidonias niger, Chloantha hyperici, Chloris chloris, Chloromyia formosa, Chlorophanus graminicola, Chlorophorus glabromaculatus, Chlorophorus sartor, Chondrilla juncea, Chondrina avenacea, Chondrina bergomensis, Choreutis nemorana, Chorthippus brunneus, Chorthippus dorsatus, Chroicocephalus ridibundus, Chrysemys picta, Chrysocrambus linetella, Chrysodeixis chalcites, Chrysolina americana, Chrysolina haemoptera, Chrysolina rossia, Chrysolina sturmi, Chrysomela populi, Chthonius guglielmii, Chthonius ischnocheles, Chthonius nanus, Chthonius orthodactylus, Chthonius rhodochelatus, Chtonius boldorii, Chtonius fuscimanus, Chtonius nanus, Chtonius rhodochelatus, Chtonius tenuis, Cicada orni, Cicadella viridis, Cichorium intybus, Cicindela campestris, Cicindela hybrida, Ciconia ciconia, Ciconia nigra, Cilix glaucata, Circaetus gallicus, Circus aeruginosus, Circus cyaneus, Circus pygargus, Cirsium arvense, Cirsium vulgare, Cisticola juncidis, Cisticola juncidis juncidis, Cistus salviifolius, Clematis vitalba, Cleonis pigra, Clepsis consimilana, Clinopodium menthifolium menthifolium, Clitocybe nebularis, Clivina (Clivina) fossor, Clogmia albipunctata, Clubiona neglecta, Clubiona phragmitis, Clytra laeviuscula, Clytus arietis, Coccinella septempunctata, Coccothraustes coccothraustes, Cochlicopa lubrica, Cochlicopa lubricella, Cochlostoma villae, Coenagrion puella, Coenonympha arcania, Coenonympha pamphilus, Colchicum autumnale, Colchicum lusitanum, Colias alfacariensis, Colias alfacariensis/hyale, Colias croceus, Colias hyale, Colobochyla salicalis, Colobopsis truncata, Colpa (Colpa) sexmaculata, Colpa (Heterelis) quinquecincta, Columba livia, Columba livia domestica, Columba palumbus, Columba palumbus palumbus, Commelina communis, Conocephalus fuscus, Consolida regalis, Convallaria majalis, Convolvulus arvensis, Convolvulus cantabrica, Coprinellus disseminatus, Coprinopsis picacea, Coprinus comatus, Coracias garrulus, Coraebus rubi, Coranus griseus, Cordulegaster bidentata, Cordulegaster boltonii, Coreus marginatus, Corizus hyoscyami, Cornu aspersum, Cornus mas, Cornus sanguinea, Coronella austriaca, Coronella girondica, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corvus corone, Corvus corone cornix, Corvus frugilegus, Corvus monedula, Corylus avellana, Cosmia affinis, Cossus cossus, Cota tinctoria, Cotinus coggygria, Cottus gobio, Coturnix coturnix, Crataegus monogyna, Crematogaster schmidti, Crematogaster scutellaris, Crepis sancta, Cresmatoneta mutinensis, Crocidura leucodon, Crocidura suaveolens, Crocothemis erythraea, Crocus biflorus, Cruciata laevipes, Cryphia muralis, Crypticus quisquilius, Cryptocephalus aureolus, Cryptocephalus loreyi, Cteniopus sulphureus, Ctenolepisma lineata, Ctenopharyngodon idella, Ctenophora festiva, Cuculus canorus, Cuculus canorus canorus, Cuphophyllus virgineus, Cupido alcetas, Cupido argiades, Cupido minimus, Cupido osiris, Cyaniris semiargus, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cyanistes caeruleus caeruleus, Cybaeus sp., Cyclophora punctaria, Cydalima perspectalis, Cygnus atratus, Cygnus olor, Cylindera germanica, Cymbalaria muralis, Cynara cardunculus cardunculus, Cyprinus carpio, Cypripedium calceolus, Dactylis glomerata, Dactylochelifer latreillei, Dactylochelifer latreillii, Dama dama, Daphnis nerii, Dasiphora fruticosa, Dasycera oliviella, Datura stramonium, Daucus carota, Decticus albifrons, Deilephila elpenor, Delichon urbica, Delichon urbicum, Deltote bankiana, Deltote pygarga, Dendarus coarcticollis, Dendrocopos major, Deraeocoris ruber, Deraeocoris schach, Deroceras reticulatum, Diabrotica virgifera, Diachromus germanus, Dianthus sylvestris, Diaphora mendica, Dicronychus equiseti, Dictamnus albus, Dictyophara europaea, Dinetus pictus, Dioryctria abietella, Dioscorea communis, Diplocephalus latifrons, Diplolepis rosae, Diplostyla concolor, Dipsacus fullonum, Discoelius zonalis, Discus rotundatus, Distoleon tetragrammicus, Divales bipustulatus, Dolicharthria punctalis, Dolichoderus quadripunctatus, Donacia reticulata, Dorcus parallelipipedus, Drassodes sp., Drasterius bimaculatus, Drilus flavescens, Drosophila hydei, Dryocopus martius, Duponchelia fovealis, Dyctina cfr. latens, Dysauxes ancilla, Dysdera cfr. ninnii, Dysdera ninnii s.str., Dysdera sp., Dysgonia algira, Dysgonia torrida, Earias clorana, Ebrechtella tricuspidata, Echium vulgare, Ectobius (Ectobius)  vittiventris, Ectobius (Ectobius) erythronotus, Ectobius (Ectobius) vittiventris, Ectobius lapponicus, Ectobius vittiventris, Ectophasia crassipennis, Ectropis crepuscularia, Egretta garzetta, Egretta garzetta garzetta, Egretta gularis, Eilema depressa, Eilema sororcula, Eleusine indica, Ematurga atomaria, Emberiza calandra, Emberiza cia, Emberiza cirlus, Emberiza citrinella, Emberiza leucocephalos, Emberiza schoeniclus, Emmelina monodactyla, Emys orbicularis, Emys orbicularis hellenica, Ena montana, Endomychus coccineus, Endotricha flammealis, Epicauta rufidorsum, Epirrhoe alternata, Episinus truncatus, Episyrphus balteatus, Eptesicus serotinus, Equisetum arvense, Equisetum ramosissimum ramosissimum, Equisetum telmateia, Erannis defoliaria, Eranthis hyemalis, Erasmoneura vulnerata, Erebia aethiops, Erebia melampus, Erebia styx, Erica arborea, Erigeron annuus, Erigeron canadensis, Erigone dentipalpis, Erinaceus europaeus, Erinaceus europaeus europaeus, Eriophyes tiliae, Eristalinus aeneus, Eristalinus taeniops, Eristalis tenax, Erithacus rubecula, Erithacus rubecula rubecula, Eryngium amethystinum, Eryngium maritimum, Erynnis tages, Erythromma lindenii, Erythromma viridulum, Erythronium dens-canis, Euchloe ausonia/crameri, Euchorthippus declivus, Euclidia glyphica, Eudonia angustea, Eudonia delunella, Eudonia pallida, Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis, Euonymus europaeus, Eupatorium cannabinum, Eupholidoptera schmidti, Euphorbia amygdaloides, Euphorbia cyparissias, Euphorbia helioscopia, Euphorbia lathyris, Euphorbia maculata, Euphorbia peplus, Euphorbia prostrata, Euphrasia marchesettii, Eupithecia abbreviata, Euplagia quadripunctaria, Eupsilia transversa, Eurydema oleracea, Eurydema ornata, Eurydema ventralis, Euscorpius italicus, Eusomus (Eusomus) ovulum, Eutamias sibiricus, Evarcha arcuata, Exocentrus punctipennis, Exochomus quadripustulatus, Eysarcoris ventralis, Falco columbarius, Falco eleonorae, Falco naumanni, Falco peregrinus, Falco subbuteo, Falco tinnunculus, Falco vespertinus, Fallopia convolvulus, Fannia canicularis, Favonius quercus, Felis catus, Ficaria verna, Ficedula hypoleuca, Ficus carica, Flammulina velutipes, Flexopecten glaber, Foeniculum vulgare, Forficula auricularia, Fragaria vesca, Frangula alnus, Fraxinus excelsior, Fraxinus ornus, Fraxinus oxyphylla, Fringilla coelebs, Fringilla montifringilla, Frontinellina frutetorum, Fruticicola fruticum, Fulica atra, Fulica atra atra, Fumaria officinalis, Galanthus nivalis, Galega officinalis, Galerida cristata, Galeruca pomonae, Galeruca tanaceti, Galium aparine, Galium verum, Galleria mellonella, Gallinago gallinago, Gallinula chloropus, Gallus gallus domesticus, Gambusia, Gambusia holbrooki, Garrulus glandarius, Garrulus glandarius glandarius, Gastropacha quercifolia, Gastrophysa viridula, Gavia arctica, Gelochelidon nilotica, Geranium dissectum, Geranium molle, Geranium robertianum, Geranium rotundifolium, Geranium sanguineum, Geum urbanum, Ginkgo biloba, Gladiolus palustris, Glareola pratincola, Glaucopsyche alexis, Glechoma hederacea, Gleditsia triacanthos, Glis glis, Globia sparganii, Globularia bisnagarica, Gobio gobio, Gomphus vulgatissimus, Gonepteryx cleopatra, Gonepteryx rhamni, Gonioctena fornicata, Gonocephalum granulatum subsp. Pusillum, Gonocerus acuteangulatus, Grammodes bifasciata, Grammodes stolida, Graphomya maculata, Graphosoma italicum, Graphosoma italicum italicum, Graptemys ouachitensis, Graptemys pseudogeographica kohnii, Graptemys pseudogeographica pseudogeographica, Grus grus, Gryllomorpha dalmatina, Gryllus campestris, Gymnopus fusipes, Gymnoscelis rufifasciata, Haematopus ostralegus, Halictus scabiosae, Halyomorpha halys, Halyzia sedecimguttata, Hamearis lucina, Haplodrassus dalmatensis, Harmonia axyridis, Harpalus (Harpalus) affinis, Harpalus dimidiatus, Harpalus distinguendus, Harpalus rufipes, Hebeloma radicosum, Hedera helix, Helicodonta obvoluta, Helicoverpa armigera, Helina reversio, Heliophanus cupreus, Heliophanus tribulosus, Helix lucorum, Helix pomatia, Helleborus foetidus, Helleborus viridis, Helophilus pendulus, Helophilus trivittatus, Hemerocallis fulva, Hemicrepidius hirtus, Hemidactylus turcicus, Hemipenthes morio, Hemistola chrysoprasaria, Hepatica nobilis, Heriaeus hirtus, Herophila tristis, Hesperia comma, Heteropterus morpheus, Hierodula patellifera, Hierophis viridiflavus, Hierophis viridiflavus carbonarius, Himanthoglossum adriaticum, Himantoglossum adriaticum, Himantoglossum robertianum, Himantopus himantopus, Hipparchia fagi, Hipparchia semele, Hipparchia statilinus, Hippodamia variegata, Hippolais polyglotta, Hirundo rustica, Hirundo rustica rustica, Hister quadrimaculatus, Hogna radiata, Hohenwartiana hohenwarti, Holcus lanatus, Holocnemus pluchei, Holotrichapion (Apiops) pisi, Homoeosoma sinuella, Hoplodrina ambigua, Hordeum murinum, Humulus lupulus, Hydaticus leander, Hydrophilus piceus, Hygrocybe conica, Hygromia cinctella, Hyla intermedia, Hyles euphorbiae, Hyles livornica, Hylotelephium spectabile, Hypena obsitalis, Hypena rostralis, Hypera (Hypera) postica, Hypericum perforatum, Hyphantria cunea, Hypholoma fasciculare, Hypocassida subferruginea, Hypochaeris radicata, Hypomecis punctinalis, Hypsopygia costalis, Hypsopygia glaucinalis, Hypsugo savii, Hystrix cristata, Ichthyaetus melanocephalus, Ichthyosaura alpestris, Ictalurus punctatus, Idaea aversata, Idaea degeneraria, Idaea dimidiata, Idaea filicata, Idaea rusticata, Idaea seriata, Idaea straminata, Idaea subsericeata, Impatiens glandulifera, Impatiens hawkeri, Impatiens parviflora, Iphiclides podalirius, Iris foetidissima, Iris graminea, Iris japonica, Iris orientalis, Iris pseudacorus, Iris reticulata, Ischnura elegans, Isodontia mexicana, Issoria lathonia, Isturgia arenacearia, Italochrysa italica, Ixobrychus minutus, Ixobrychus minutus minutus, Ixodes ricinus, Judolia erratica, Juglans nigra, Juglans regia, Juniperus communis, Jynx torquilla, Knipowitschia punctatissima, Lacanobia oleracea, Lacerta bilineata, Lachnaia italica, Laetiporus sulphureus, Lagria hirta, Lagurus ovatus, Lamia textor, Lamium amplexicaule, Lamium galeobdolon, Lamium maculatum, Lamium orvala, Lamium purpureum, Lampides boeticus, Lampyris noctiluca, Lanius collurio, Lanius excubitor, Lanius minor, Laothoe populi, Larus cachinnans, Larus canus, Larus fuscus, Larus melanocephalus, Larus michahellis, Lasiocampa quercus, Lasiommata maera, Lasiommata megera, Lasius emarginatus, Lasius fuliginosus, Lathraea squamaria, Lathyrus latifolius, Laurus nobilis, Ledra aurita, Leiobunum limbatum, Leiopus nebulosus, Leiothrix lutea, Leistus (Leistus)ferrugineus, Leopoldia comosa, Lepiota brunneoincarnata, Lepomis gibbosus, Leptidea, Leptidea juvernica, Leptidea juvernica/sinapis, Leptidea sinapis, Leptinotarsa decemlineata, Leptoglossus occidentalis, Leptotes pirithous, Lepus europaeus, Lepus timidus, Lepyrus palustris, Lestica alata, Lestica clypeata, Leucanthemum vulgare, Leucoagaricus leucothites, Leucojum aestivum, Leucojum vernum, Libellula depressa, Libellula fulva, Libythea celtis, Ligdia adustata, Ligustrum japonicum, Ligustrum lucidum, Ligustrum sinense, Ligustrum vulgare, Lilioceris merdigera, Lilium martagon, Limacus flavus, Limax maximus, Limax veronensis, Limenitis camilla, Limenitis populi, Limenitis reducta, Limnophora tigrina, Limodorum abortivum, Limosa lapponica, Linaria cannabina, Linaria vulgaris, Lindenius albilabris, Linnaea × grandiflora, Linyphia triangularis, Liquidambar styraciflua, Liriodendron tulipifera, Lispe tentaculata, Lissotriton vulgaris, Lissotriton vulgaris meridionalis, Locusta migratoria, Lomelosia argentea, Lonicera caprifolium, Lonicera japonica, Lotus corniculatus, Loxostege sticticalis, Lucanus cervus, Lullula arborea, Lumbricus terrestris, Lunaria annua, Luscinia megarhynchos, Lycaena dispar, Lycaena phlaeas, Lycaena tityrus, Lycia florentina, Lycogala epidendrum, Lycopus europaeus, Lygaeus creticus, Lygaeus equestris, Lymantria dispar, Lysimachia arvensis, Lysimachia nummularia, Lysimachia vulgaris, Lythrum salicaria, Macaroeris nidicolens, Macdunnoughia confusa, Macroglossum stellatarum, Macrolepiota procera, Macrosiphum rosae, Macrothylacia rubi, Malus pumila, Malva sylvestris, Maniola jurtina, Mantis religiosa, Mareca penelope, Mareca strepera, Marpissa muscosa, Marpissa pomatia, Marsilea quadrifolia, Martes foina, Matricaria chamomilla, Meconema meridionale, Medicago lupulina, Medicago sativa, Megachile sculpturalis, Megascolia maculata, Meioneta rurestris, Melampyrum barbatum, Melanargia galathea, Melanogryllus desertus, Melanotus (Melanotus) punctolineatus, Meles meles, Melitaea athalia, Melitaea aurelia, Melitaea celadussa, Melitaea cinxia, Melitaea diamina, Melitaea didyma, Melitaea phoebe, Melitaea trivia, Melittis melissophyllum, Meloe violaceus, Melolontha melolontha, Menemerus semilimbatus, Mercurialis perennis, Merops apiaster, Mesapamea, Mesotriton alpestris, Mespilus germanica, Messor ibericus, Meta menardi, Meta sp., Metallina (Metallina) lampros, Metasia ophialis, Metcalfa pruinosa, Metopobactrus prominulus, Microcarbo pygmaeus, Micrommata roseum, Micrommata sp., Micrommata virescens, Micromys minutus, Micropterus salmoides, Microtus agrestis, Microtus arvalis, Microtus multiplex, Microtus savii, Microtus subterraneus, Miltochrista miniata, Milvus migrans, Milvus milvus, Mimas tiliae, Mimela junii, Miniopterus schreibersi, Minois dryas, Minucia lunaris, Miramella irena, Misumena vatia, Mniotype solieri, Monacha cantiana, Monacha cartusiana, Monticola solitarius, Morimus asper, Morimus funereus, Mormo maura, Morus, Morus nigra, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Motacilla flava, Motacilla flava cinereocapilla, Mus musculus, Musca domestica, Muscardinus avellanarius, Muscari botryoides, Muscari neglectum, Muscicapa striata, Muscina levida, Muscina pascuorum, Mustela nivalis, Mustela putorius, Myathropa florea, Myocastor coypus, Myosotis scorpioides, Myotis, Myotis bechsteini, Myotis blythii, Myotis daubentoni, Myotis daubentonii, Myotis emarginatus, Myotis myotis, Myotis nattereri, Myriophyllum aquaticum, Myrmica rubra, Myrmilla calva, Mysmenella jobi, Mythimna albipuncta, Mythimna congrua, Mythimna riparia, Mythimna unipuncta, Mythimna vitellina, Nacerdes carniolica, Nagusta goedelii, Nasturtium officinale, Natrix helvetica, Natrix natrix, Natrix tessellata, Necrobia violacea, Neobisium caporiaccoi , Neobisium chironomum, Neobisium trentinum, Neoclytus acuminatus, Neoglanis (Neoglanis) salviae, Neomys anomalus, Neoscona subfusca, Neotinea tridentata, Nepa cinerea, Nephrotoma crocata, Nerium oleander, Nezara viridula, Nicrophorus humator, Nigella damascena, Noctua comes, Noctua pronuba, Nola aerugula, Nola infantula, Nomophila noctuella, Nostoc commune, Notonecta, Nuctenea umbratica, Numenius arquata, Numenius phaeopus, Numida meleagris, Nuphar lutea, Nyctalus leisleri, Nyctalus noctula, Nycticorax nycticorax, Nymphaea alba, Nymphalis antiopa, Nymphalis polychloros, Obrium cantharinum, Ochlodes sylvanus, Ochropleura plecta, Ocypus olens, Ocys harpaloides, Odontites luteus, Oecobius maculatus, Oedemera flavipes, Oedemera nobilis, Oedothorax apicatus, Oenanthe oenanthe, Omonadus floralis, Oncocera semirubella, Onobrychis viciifolia, Onychogomphus forcipatus, Onychogomphus forcipatus unguiculatus, Ophiogomphus cecilia, Ophraella communa, Ophrys apifera, Ophrys bertolonii, Ophrys bertolonii benacensis, Ophrys sphegodes, Opilio canestrinii, Oplodontha viridula, Opuntia humifusa, Opuntia stricta, Oriolus oriolus, Ornithogalum umbellatum, Orobanche gracilis, Orthetrum albistylum, Orthetrum brunneum, Orthetrum cancellatum, Orthetrum coerulescens, Orthonama obstipata, Orthosia gothica, Oryctes nasicornis, Oryctolagus cuniculus, Osmia bicornis, Osmia cornuta, Ostearius melanopygius, Ostrinia nubilalis, Ostrya carpinifolia, Otus scops, Otus scops scops, Oulema melanopus, Oxalis articulata, Oxalis corniculata, Oxalis triangularis, Oxybelus haemorrhoidalis, Oxycarenus lavaterae, Oxyopes sp., Oxypselaphus obscurus, Oxythyrea funesta, Ozyptila praticola, Pachygnatha degeeri, Pachygrapsus marmoratus, Padogobius bonelli, Pagodulina subdola, Paliurus spina-christi, Palliduphantes pallidus, Palomena prasina, Palpita vitrealis, Pandion haliaetus, Panorpa annexa, Panorpa communis, Panurus biarmicus, Papaver rhoeas, Papilio machaon, Paracinema tricolor, Paracolax tristalis, Paracorymbia fulva, Parapoynx stratiotata, Pararge aegeria, Parascotia fuliginaria, Parastichtis suspecta, Pardosa amentata, Pardosa lugubris, Pardosa prativaga, Pardosa proxima, Pardosa sp., Parietaria judaica, Parietaria officinalis, Parnassius apollo, Paromius gracilis, Parthenocissus quinquefolia, Parus major, Parus major major, Passer italiae, Passer montanus, Pastor roseus, Patania ruralis, Paxillus rubicundulus, Paysandisia archon, Pediasia contaminella, Pediasia luteella, Peirates hybridus, Pelecopsis elongata, Pelecopsis parallela, Pelobates fuscus, Pelophylax, Pelophylax klepton esculentus, Pelosia muscerda, Penichroa fasciata, Pentodon bidens, Pentodon bidens punctatus, Perca fluviatilis, Perdix perdix, Perenniporia fraxinea, Peribatodes rhomboidaria, Peridroma saucia, Periparus ater, Pernis apivorus, Pezotettix giornae, Phaiogramma etruscaria, Phalacrocorax aristotelis, Phalacrocorax carbo, Phalacrocorax pygmeus, Phalangium opilio, Phaneroptera nana, Phaonia cfr. trimaculata, Phaonia rufipalpis, Phasianus colchicus, Pheidole pallidula, Phellinus pomaceus, Phengaris alcon, Phengaris arion, Pheosia tremula, Phigalia pilosaria, Philaenus spumarius, Philaeus chrysops, Philanthus coronatus, Philanthus triangulum, Philodromus cespitum, Philodromus rufus, Phlegra bresnieri, Phlogophora meticulosa, Phoenicopterus chilensis, Phoenicopterus roseus, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis, Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Pholidoptera aptera, Pholidoptera griseoaptera, Phragmatobia fuliginosa, Phragmites australis, Phrurolithus festivus, Phyllobius (Phyllobius) pyri, Phyllobius (Subphyllobius) virideaeris subsp. padanus, Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus collybita, Phylloscopus collybita tristis, Phylloscopus sibilatrix, Phymatodes testaceus, Phytoecia pustulata, Phytolacca americana, Pica pica, Pica pica pica, Picus viridis, Pieris brassicae, Pieris bryoniae/napi, Pieris mannii, Pieris napi, Pieris rapae, Piezodorus lituratus, Pinalitus cervinus, Pipistrellus kuhlii, Pipistrellus nathusii, Pipistrellus pipistrellus, Pirata sp., Pisaura mirabilis, Pisaura sp., Pistius truncatus, Plagiodera versicolora, Plagionotus arcuatus, Plagionotus floralis, Planorbarius corneus, Plantago lanceolata, Plantago major, Platalea leucorodia, Platycnemis pennipes, Plebejus argus, Plebejus argus/argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus argyrognomon, Plebejus argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus idas, Plecotus auritus, Plecotus austriacus, Plegadis falcinellus, Pleurotus pulmonarius, Plodia interpunctella, Plumbago auriculata, Plutella xylostella, Pluvialis apricaria, Pluvialis squatarola, Podarcis muralis, Podarcis muralis maculiventris, Podarcis sicula campestris, Podarcis siculus, Podarcis siculus campestris, Podiceps cristatus, Podiceps nigricollis, Poecile palustris, Poeciliinae, Poecilus (Poecilus) cupreus, Pogonocherus hispidus, Polistes associus, Polistes dominula, Polistes gallicus, Polistes nimpha, Pollenia rudis, Polydrusus formosus, Polydrusus pterygomalis, Polygonatum multiflorum, Polygonia c-album, Polygonia egea, Polyommatus amandus, Polyommatus bellargus, Polyommatus coridon, Polyommatus daphnis, Polyommatus dorylas, Polyommatus escheri, Polyommatus icarus, Polyommatus thersites, Polyphylla fullo, Polystichum setiferum, Pomatias elegans, Pontia edusa, Populus alba, Populus nigra, Populus nigra va, Portulaca oleracea, Porzana parva, Porzana porzana, Potentilla indica, Potentilla recta, Potentilla reptans, Prenolepis nitens, Primula veris, Primula vulgaris, Prinerigone vagans, Prionyx kirbii, Procambarus clarkii, Procyon lotor, Propylea quatuordecimpunctata, Prospero autumnale, Protaetia cuprea, Protaetia morio, Protaetia speciosissima, Prunella collaris, Prunella modularis, Prunella vulgaris, Prunus cerasifera, Prunus dulcis, Prunus laurocerasus, Prunus spinosa, Pselaphochernes scorpioides, Pseudemys concinna, Pseudeuophrys lanigera, Pseudeuophrys vafra, Pseudoloxops coccineus, Pseudoophonus (Pseudoophonus) griseus, Pseudoophonus (Pseudoophonus) rufipes, Pseudopanthera macularia, Pseudophilotes baton, Pseudovadonia livida, Psittacula krameri, Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata, Pteridium aquilinum, Pterophorus pentadactyla, Pterostichus (Feronidius) melas, Pterostichus (Morphnosoma) melanarius, Pterostichus (Pseudomaseus) nigrita, Pterostichus melanarius, Pterostichus melas, Pterostichus micans, Pterostoma palpina, Ptilophora plumigera, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Puccinia malvacearum, Pulmonaria officinalis, Pupilla muscorum, Purpuricenus kaehleri, Pyralis farinalis, Pyrausta aurata, Pyrausta despicata, Pyrausta purpuralis, Pyrgus alveus, Pyrgus armoricanus, Pyrgus carthami, Pyrgus malvae/malvoides, Pyrgus malvoides, Pyrgus onopordi, Pyrochroa coccinea, Pyrochroa serraticornis, Pyronia tithonus, Pyropteron chrysidiforme, Pyrrhia umbra, Pyrrhidium sanguineum, Pyrrhocoris apterus, Pyrrhosoma nymphula, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Quercus cerris, Quercus ilex, Quercus pubescens, Quercus robur, Rallus aquaticus, Rana, Rana catesbeiana, Rana dalmatina, Rana latastei, Rana synklepton esculenta, Rana temporaria, Ranunculus acris, Ranunculus bulbosus, Ranunculus repens, Rattus norvegicus, Rattus rattus, Recurvirostra avosetta, Reduvius personatus, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Remiz pendulinus, Renea berica, Rhabdomiris striatellus, Rhagonycha fulva, Rhamnus cathartica, Rhaphigaster nebulosa, Rhinolophus ferrumequinum, Rhodometra sacraria, Rhynocoris iracundus, Rhynocoris rubricus, Rhyparochromus vulgaris, Rhyssemus germanus, Ribes rubrum, Ricania speculum, Riparia riparia, Rivula sericealis, Robertus cfr lividus, Robertus lividus, Robinia pseudoacacia, Roncus alpinus, Ropalopus ungaricus, Rosa canina, Rosalia alpina, Rubroboletus dupainii, Rubroboletus satanas, Rumex acetosa, Rumina decollata, Runcinia grammica, Rupicapra rupicapra, Ruscus aculeatus, Ruspolia nitidula, Russula violeipes, Rutpela maculata, Saga pedo, Saitis barbipes, Saitis tauricus, Salamandra salamandra, Salamandra salamandra salamandra, Salicornia veneta, Salix alba, Salix purpurea, Saloca diceros, Salvia glutinosa, Salvia pratensis, Salvia rosmarinus, Salvia sclarea, Sambucus ebulus, Sambucus nigra, Samia cynthia, Sanguisorba officinalis, Saperda scalaris, Saponaria ocymoides, Saponaria officinalis, Saproamanita vittadinii, Sapromyza quadricincta, Sardinidion blackwalli, Saturnia pavoniella, Saturnia pyri, Satyrium acaciae, Satyrium ilicis, Satyrium spini, Satyrium w-album, Satyrus ferula, Saxicola rubetra, Saxicola rubicola, Saxifraga berica, Scaeva pyrastri, Scantius aegyptius, Scardinius erythrophthalmus, Sceliphron caementarium, Sceliphron curvatum, Sceliphron destillatorium, Sceliphron spirifex, Schizophyllum commune, Schoenoplectus lacustris, Scilla bifolia, Sciurus carolinensis, Sciurus vulgaris, Scleroderma citrinum, Scolia (Discolia) hirta, Scolia (Scolia) sexmaculata, Scolia hirta, Scoliopteryx libatrix, Scolitantides orion, Scolopax rusticola, Scopula nigropunctata, Scopula rubiginata, Scutellaria galericulata, Scutigera coleoptrata, Scytodes thoracica, Securigera varia, Sedum album, Segestria florentina, Selenia lunularia, Selysiothemis nigra, Sempervivum arachnoideum, Sempervivum arachnoideum tomentosum, Senecio inaequidens, Senecio vulgaris, Serapias vomeracea, Serinus serinus, Setaria viridis, Sherardia arvensis, Sicyos angulatus, Silene coronaria, Silene flos-cuculi, Silene latifolia, Silene nutans, Silene vulgaris, Silurus glanis, Silybum marianum, Sinanodonta woodiana, Singa sp., Sisymbrium officinale, Sitochroa verticalis, Sitta europaea, Sminthurus multipunctatus, Sminthurus viridis, Solanum dulcamara, Solanum nigrum, Solidago gigantea, Solva marginata, Somatochlora metallica, Sorbus torminalis, Sorex arunchi, Sorghum halepense, Spartium junceum, Spatula clypeata, Spatula querquedula, Sphaerophoria scripta, Sphenophorus striatopunctatus, Sphex funerarius, Sphingonotus caerulans, Spialia sertorius, Spilosoma lubricipeda, Spilostethus pandurus, Spinus spinus, Squalius squalus, Stachys recta, Stasiodis parvulus, Stauropus fagi, Steatoda bipunctata, Steatoda grossa, Steatoda triangulosa, Stegania trimaculata, Stelidota geminata, Stellaria holostea, Stellaria media, Stemmatophora brunnealis, Stenolophus teutonus, Stenomax aeneus, Stenopterus rufus, Stenurella melanura, Stenurella septempunctata, Sterna hirundo, Sterna hirundo hirundo, Sterna sandvicensis, Sternula albifrons, Stictocephala alta, Stictoleptura cordigera, Stigmatomma denticulatum, Stomoxys calcitrans, Streptopelia decaocto, Streptopelia decaocto decaocto, Streptopelia turtur, Streptopelia turtur turtur, Strix aluco, Strumigenys argiola, Sturnus vulgaris, Sturnus vulgaris vulgaris, Stylurus flavipes, Suncus etruscus, Sus scrofa, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia communis, Sylvia curruca, Sylvia melanocephala, Sylvilagus floridanus, Sympetrum depressiusculum, Sympetrum fonscolombii, Sympetrum meridionale, Sympetrum pedemontanum, Sympetrum sanguineum, Sympetrum striolatum, Symphytum bulbosum, Symphytum officinale, Symphytum tuberosum, Synanthedon formicaeformis, Synanthedon loranthi, Synaphe punctalis, Synaptus filiformis, Synema globosum, Syricoris lacunana, Syritta pipiens, Syromastus rhombeus, Tachina fera, Tachybaptus ruficollis, Tachysphex incertus, Tachysphex panzeri, Tachytes etruscus, Tachytes panzeri, Tadarida teniotis, Tadorna ferruginea, Tadorna tadorna, Talpa europaea, Tanacetum corymbosum, Taraxacum officinale, Tarentola mauritanica, Tarentola mauritanica mauritanica, Tarsostenus univittatus, Taylorilygus apicalis, Tegenaria nemorosa, Tenebrio molitor, Tenuiphantes flavipes, Tenuiphantes tenuis, Testudo hermanni, Tethea ocularis, Tetramorium bicarinatum, Tetramorium semilaeve, Tetraneura ulmi, Tettigonia viridissima, Thaumetopoea pityocampa, Thecla betulae, Thelypteris palustris, Theodoxus danubialis, Theodoxus fluviatilis, Theridion impressum, Theridula gonygaster, Thomisus onustus, Threskiornis aethiopicus, Thyatira batis, Thymelicus lineola, Thymelicus sylvestris, Thyris fenestrella, Tibellus oblongus, Tibicina haematodes, Tichodroma muraria, Tilia platyphyllos, Timandra comae, Tinca tinca, Trachea atriplicis, Trachemys scripta, Trachemys scripta elegans, Trachemys scripta scripta, Trachyzelotes pedestris, Tragopogon dubius, Tragopogon porrifolius, Tragopogon pratensis, Trapa natans, Trichodes apiarius, Trichopoda pennipes, Trifolium arvense, Trifolium campestre, Trifolium pratense, Trifolium repens, Trigonophora flammea, Tringa erythropus, Tringa glareola, Tringa nebularia, Tringa ochropus, Tringa totanus, Triodia sylvina, Triphosa dubitata, Triticum aestivum, Tritomegas bicolor, Triturus carnifex, Trochosa hispanica, Trochosa ruricola, Trochosa sp., Troglodytes troglodytes, Troglophilus cavicola, Tropaeolum majus, Tuber excavatum, Turdus iliacus, Turdus merula, Turdus merula merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus pilaris, Tylopsis lilifolia, Typha latifolia, Typha laxmannii, Tyta luctuosa, Tyto alba, Udea ferrugalis, Ulmus minor, Uloborus walckenaerius, Upupa epops, Urtica dioica, Ustilago maydis, Valgus hemipterus, Vallonia enniensis, Vallonia pulchella, Vanellus vanellus, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa cardui, Verbascum phlomoides, Verbascum thapsus, Verbena officinalis, Veronica anagallis-aquatica, Veronica chamaedrys, Veronica persica, Vespa crabro, Vespertilio murinus, Vespula germanica, Vespula vulgaris, Vibidia duodecimguttata, Viburnum lantana, Viburnum opulus, Vicia sativa, Vicia sepium, Vinca major, Vincetoxicum hirundinaria, Viola odorata, Viola tricolor, Vipera aspis, Vipera berus, Vitis koberi, Vitrea contracta, Volucella zonaria, Volvariella bombycina, Volvopluteus gloiocephalus, Vulpes vulpes, Walckenaeria alticeps, Xanthochilus saturnius, Xanthogaleruca luteola, Xanthorhoe fluctuata, Xanthoria parietina, Xenos vesparum, Xestia c-nigrum, Xestia xanthographa, Xylocopa violacea, Xylotrechus antilope, Xylotrechus smei, Xylotrechus stebbingi, Xysticus cristatus, Yponomeuta evonymella, Zamenis longissimus, Zapornia parva, Zelotes cfr latreillei, Zelotes hermani, Zelotes latreillei, Zelotes sp., Zeuzera pyrina, Zilla diodia, Zootoca vivipara, Zoropsis spinimana, Zygaena carniolica, Zygaena ephialtes, Zygaena filipendulae, Zygaena transalpina",
                    "spec_count": 1810,
                    "obs_count": 28592,
                    "res": 100
                }
            },
            {
                "id": 56,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": "Abax parallelepipedus, Abies alba, Ablattaria laevigata, Abortiporus biennis, Abrostola tripartita, Abutilon theophrasti, Acanalonia conica, Acanthis cabaret, Acanthis flammea, Acanthocreagris italica, Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale, Acanthus mollis, Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Acer campestre, Acer negundo, Acer palmatum, Acer platanoides, Acer pseudoplatanus, Acherontia atropos, Achillea clavennae, Achillea erba-rotta moschata, Achillea macrophylla, Achillea millefolium, Achillea oxyloba, Achroia grisella, Acilius sulcatus, Aconitum degenii paniculatum, Aconitum lycoctonum, Aconitum lycoctonum vulparia, Aconitum napellus, Acontia trabealis, Acrida ungarica mediterranea, Acrocephalus arundinaceus, Acrocephalus palustris, Acrocephalus schoenobaenus, Acrocephalus scirpaceus, Acronicta, Acronicta aceris, Acronicta auricoma, Acronicta psi, Acronicta rumicis, Acroricnus seductor, Actaea spicata, Actinonotus pulcher, Actitis hypoleucos, Aculepeira ceropegia, Adalia decempunctata, Adela reaumurella, Adelges abietis, Adenophora liliifolia, Adenostyles alliariae, Adenostyles alpina, Adoxa moschatellina, Aedes albopictus, Aedia leucomelas, Aegithalos caudatus, Aegolius funereus, Aegomorphus clavipes, Aegonychon purpurocaeruleum, Aegopodium podagraria, Aegosoma scabricorne, Aelurillus v-insignitus, Aeshna affinis, Aeshna caerulea, Aeshna cyanea, Aeshna isoceles, Aeshna juncea, Aeshna mixta, Agalenatea redii, Agapanthia cardui, Agapanthia villosoviridescens, Agapeta zoegana, Agaricus augustus, Agaricus bitorquis, Agaricus campestris, Agaricus moelleri, Agaricus sylvicola, Agaricus xanthodermus, Agelastica alni, Agelena labyrinthica, Aglais io, Aglais urticae, Aglia tau, Aglossa pinguinalis, Agonum sexpunctatum, Agriades orbitulus, Agrimonia eupatoria, Agriphila inquinatella, Agriphila straminella, Agriphila tristella, Agrius convolvuli, Agrochola circellaris, Agrocybe praecox, Agrocybe vervacti, Agrotis clavis, Agrotis exclamationis, Agrotis segetum, Agrypnus murinus, Ailanthus altissima, Aiolopus strepens, Aix galericulata, Aix sponsa, Ajuga genevensis, Ajuga pyramidalis, Ajuga reptans, Alauda arvensis, Albatrellus ovinus, Alcedo atthis, Alcedo atthis ispida, Alcis repandata, Alectoris graeca, Aleuria aurantia, Alkekengi officinarum, Alliaria petiolata, Allium carinatum, Allium carinatum carinatum, Allium carinatum pulchellum, Allium schoenoprasum, Allium ursinum, Alnus alnobetula, Alnus glutinosa, Alnus incana, Alopochen aegyptiaca, Alosa fallax, Alydus calcaratus, Amanita caesarea, Amanita citrina, Amanita fulva, Amanita gemmata, Amanita muscaria, Amanita pantherina, Amanita phalloides, Amanita phalloides alba, Amanita rubescens, Amanita strobiliformis, Amanita submembranacea, Amanita virosa, Amara aenea, Amara montivaga, Amata phegea, Amaurobius claustrarius, Amaurobius erberi, Amaurobius jugorum, Amaurobius ruffoi, Amblyptilia acanthadactyla, Amblyteles armatorius, Ameiurus melas, Ameiurus nebulosus, Amelanchier ovalis, Ameles spallanzania, Amilenus aurantiacus, Amorpha fruticosa, Amphipyra pyramidea, Anacamptis laxiflora, Anacamptis morio, Anacamptis pyramidalis, Anacridium aegyptium, Anaglyptus mysticus, Anaplectoides prasina, Anas acuta, Anas clypeata, Anas crecca, Anas crecca crecca, Anas penelope, Anas platyrhynchos, Anas platyrhynchos domesticus, Anas platyrhynchos × cairina moschata, Anas querquedula, Anas strepera, Anastrangalia dubia, Anastrangalia sanguinolenta, Anax imperator, Anchusa officinalis, Ancistronycha abdominalis, Andrena cineraria, Andrena fulva, Andrena hattorfiana, Andricus kollari, Andricus quercustozae, Androsace alpina, Androsace hausmannii, Androsace vandellii, Anemonastrum narcissiflorum, Anemonoides nemorosa, Anemonoides ranunculoides, Anemonoides trifolia, Anemonoides trifolia trifolia, Angelica sylvestris, Angerona prunaria, Anguilla anguilla, Anguis, Anguis fragilis, Anguis veronensis, Anodonta anatina, Anomala vitis, Anoplodera sexguttata, Anoplotrupes stercorosus, Anostirus purpureus, Anoxia matutinalis, Anser albifrons, Anser anser, Anser anser domesticus, Anser cygnoides, Anser cygnoides domesticus, Antennaria dioica, Antheraea yamamai, Anthericum ramosum, Anthidium florentinum, Anthocharis cardamines, Anthonomus rectirostris, Anthonomus rubi, Anthrenus verbasci, Anthus campestris, Anthus cervinus, Anthus pratensis, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Anthyllis vulneraria, Anthyllis vulneraria alpestris, Antirrhinum majus, Anyphaena accentuata, Apamea crenata, Apamea lithoxylaea, Apamea monoglypha, Apamea rubrirena, Apamea sublustris, Apatura ilia, Apatura iris, Aphantopus hyperantus, Aphanus rolandri, Aphis nerii, Aphodius fossor, Apioperdon pyriforme, Apis mellifera, Aplocera praeformata, Apodemus, Apodemus agrarius, Apodemus flavicollis, Apodemus sylvaticus, Apoderus coryli, Aporia crataegi, Apus apus, Apus melba, Apus pallidus, Aquarius najas, Aquarius paludum paludum, Aquila chrysaetos, Aquilegia alpina, Aquilegia atrata, Aquilegia confusa, Aquilegia vulgaris, Arabis alpina, Arabis soyeri subcoriacea, Araneus alsine, Araneus angulatus, Araneus diadematus, Araneus marmoreus, Araneus quadratus, Araneus umbraticus, Araniella, Araniella alpica, Araniella cucurbitina, Archips podana, Arctia caja, Arctia plantaginis, Arctia testudinaria, Arctia villica, Arctium lappa, Arctophila bombiformis, Arctostaphylos uva-ursi, Arctous alpina, Arcyptera fusca, Ardea alba, Ardea cinerea, Ardea purpurea, Ardeola ralloides, Aremonia agrimonoides, Arenaria ciliata, Argas reflexus, Arge ochropus, Argentina anserina, Argiope bruennichi, Argynnis adippe, Argynnis aglaja, Argynnis niobe, Argynnis pandora, Argynnis paphia, Argyresthia conjugella, Arianta arbustorum, Aricia agestis, Aricia artaxerxes, Aricia eumedon, Arion ater, Arion rufus, Arion vulgaris, Aristolochia clematitis, Aristolochia lutea, Aristolochia pallida, Armadillidium depressum, Armadillidium vulgare, Armeria alpina, Armillaria mellea, Armillaria ostoyae, Arnica montana, Arocatus melanocephalus, Aromia moschata, Artemisia absinthium, Artemisia genipi, Artemisia vulgaris, Arum, Arum italicum, Aruncus dioicus, Arvicola amphibius, Arvicola sp., Asagena phalerata, Ascotis selenaria, Asio flammeus, Asio otus, Asiraca clavicornis, Asplenium ceterach, Asplenium ruta-muraria, Asplenium scolopendrium, Asplenium scolopendrium scolopendrium, Asplenium septentrionale, Asplenium trichomanes, Asplenium viride, Aster alpinus, Aster amellus, Asterophora lycoperdoides, Astragalus alpinus, Astragalus glycyphyllos, Astrantia major, Athamanta cretensis, Athene noctua, Athyrium filix-femina, Atocion rupestre, Atolmis rubricollis, Atractosporocybe inornata, Atropa belladonna, Attulus atricapillus, Aucuba japonica, Aulonia albimana, Auricularia auricula-judae, Austropotamobius pallipes, Autographa bractea, Autographa gamma, Autographa pulchrina, Aythya collaris, Aythya ferina, Aythya fuligula, Aythya marila, Aythya nyroca, Baccharis conferta, Baptria tibiale, Barbastella barbastellus, Barbitistes obtusus, Barbitistes serricauda, Barbus plebejus, Bartsia alpina, Bellis perennis, Bembidion bipunctatum, Bembidion geniculatum, Bembidion tibiale, Bena bicolorana, Beosus maritimus, Beosus quadripunctatus, Berberis aquifolium, Berberis thunbergii, Berberis vulgaris, Betonica alopecuros, Betonica officinalis, Betula pendula, Bidens bipinnata, Bidens frondosa, Biscutella laevigata, Biston betularia, Biston strataria, Bistorta officinalis, Bistorta vivipara, Bjerkandera adusta, Blatta orientalis, Blitum bonus-henricus, Boletopsis leucomelaena, Boletus edulis, Boletus pinophilus, Boletus reticulatus, Boloria dia, Boloria euphrosyne, Boloria napaea, Boloria pales, Boloria selene, Boloria thore, Boloria titania, Bombina variegata, Bombus argillaceus, Bombus lapidarius, Bombus pascuorum, Bombus sylvarum, Bombus terrestris, Bombycilla garrulus, Bombylius discolor, Bombylius major, Borago officinalis, Boreus hyemalis, Botaurus stellaris, Botrychium lunaria, Botrychium matricariifolium, Botrychium simplex, Bovista plumbea, Branta canadensis, Brenthis daphne, Brenthis hecate, Brenthis ino, Brigittea civica, Brintesia circe, Bryum argenteum, Bubo bubo, Bubulcus ibis, Bucephala clangula, Buddleja davidii, Bufo bufo, Bufo viridis, Bufotes, Bufotes viridis, Buphthalmum salicifolium, Bupleurum stellatum, Buprestis octoguttata, Burhinus oedicnemus, Buteo buteo, Cabera exanthemata, Cabera pusaria, Cacyreus marshalli, Cairina moschata, Cairina moschata domestica, Calandrella brachydactyla, Calathus melanocephalus, Calendula officinalis, Calidris minuta, Calidris pugnax, Callidium violaceum, Calliergis ramosa, Callimorpha dominula, Calliptamus italicus, Calliptamus siciliae, Callistege mi, Calliteara pudibunda, Callitriche hamulata, Callophrys rubi, Callopistromyia annulipes, Calluna vulgaris, Calocera cornea, Calocera viscosa, Calocybe ionides, Calocybe pilosella, Calomicrus pinicola, Calopteryx splendens, Calopteryx virgo, Caloscypha fulgens, Calosoma inquisitor, Calosoma sycophanta, Caltha palustris, Calystegia sepium, Cameraria ohridella, Campanula barbata, Campanula carnica, Campanula cespitosa, Campanula cochleariifolia, Campanula glomerata, Campanula morettiana, Campanula patula, Campanula persicifolia, Campanula portenschlagiana, Campanula rapunculoides, Campanula rapunculus, Campanula rotundifolia, Campanula scheuchzeri, Campanula trachelium, Camponotus herculeanus, Camponotus lateralis, Camponotus ligniperda, Camponotus vagus, Camptogramma bilineata, Camptopus lateralis, Campyloneura virgula, Candelariella vitellina, Canis aureus, Canis lupus, Canis lupus italicus, Cantharellus amethysteus, Cantharellus cibarius, Cantharis fusca, Cantharis livida, Cantharis nigricans, Cantharis rustica, Cantharis tristis, Capra ibex, Capreolus capreolus, Capreolus capreolus capreolus, Caprimulgus europaeus, Capsella bursa-pastoris, Capsus ater, Carabus auronitens, Carabus auronitens intercostatus, Carabus bertolinii, Carabus catenulatus, Carabus coriaceus, Carabus coriaceus coriaceus, Carabus creutzeri, Carabus depressus, Carabus germarii, Carabus gigas, Carabus hortensis, Carabus intricatus, Carabus linnaei, Carabus problematicus, Caradrina clavipalpis, Carassius auratus, Carcharodus alceae, Carcharodus floccifer, Carcharodus floccifera, Carcharodus lavatherae, Carcina quercana, Cardamine amara, Cardamine bulbifera, Cardamine enneaphyllos, Cardamine hirsuta, Cardamine impatiens, Cardamine pentaphyllos, Cardamine pratensis, Cardamine resedifolia, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis chloris, Carduelis citrinella, Carduelis flammea, Carduelis flammea cabaret, Carduelis spinus, Carduus acanthoides, Carduus defloratus, Carduus nutans, Carex baldensis, Carex digitata, Carex flacca, Carex hirta, Carex liparocarpos, Carex pendula, Carex pseudocyperus, Carlina acanthifolia, Carlina acaulis, Carlina vulgaris, Carpinus betulus, Carpocoris pudicus, Carpocoris purpureipennis, Carpodacus erythrinus, Carrhotus xanthogramma, Carterocephalus palaemon, Cassida viridis, Castanea sativa, Catastia marginea, Catoptria falsella, Catoptria pinella, Catoptria speculalis, Celastrina argiolus, Celtis australis, Celypha rufana, Celypha striana, Centaurea cyanus, Centaurea jacea, Centaurea montana, Centaurea nervosa, Centaurea nigrescens, Centaurea phrygia, Centaurea rhaetica, Centaurea stoebe, Centaurea triumfettii, Centranthus ruber, Centromerus sellarius, Centrotus cornutus, Cepaea hortensis, Cepaea nemoralis, Cephalanthera damasonium, Cephalanthera longifolia, Cephalanthera rubra, Cepphis advenaria, Cerambyx cerdo, Cerambyx miles, Cerambyx scopolii, Ceramica pisi, Cerapteryx graminis, Cerastium arvense, Cerastium uniflorum, Ceratiomyxa fruticulosa porioides, Ceratocystis platani, Cercopis vulnerata, Cerinthe minor, Cerioporus squamosus, Certhia brachydactyla, Certhia familiaris, Certhia familiaris macrodactyla, Cerura vinula, Cervus elaphus, Cervus elaphus elaphus, Cetonia aurata, Cettia cetti, Chalciporus piperatus, Chamaenerion angustifolium, Chamaenerion dodonaei, Chamorchis alpina, Charadrius dubius, Charadrius morinellus, Charpentieria itala, Chazara briseis, Cheiracanthium mildei, Chelidonium majus, Chenopodium album, Chersotis cuprea, Chiasmia clathrata, Chilocorus renipustulatus, Chilostoma cingulatum, Chionomys nivalis, Chlaenius vestitus, Chlamydomonas nivalis, Chlidonias hybrida, Chlidonias niger, Chloris chloris, Chlorociboria aeruginascens, Chloroclysta siterata, Chloroclystis v-ata, Chloromyia formosa, Chlorophorus glabromaculatus, Chlorophyllum olivieri, Choiromyces venosus, Chorthippus brunneus, Chorthippus dorsatus, Chroicocephalus ridibundus, Chroogomphus helveticus, Chroogomphus rutilus, Chrysocrambus linetella, Chrysodeixis chalcites, Chrysolina americana, Chrysolina fastuosa, Chrysolina fimbrialis, Chrysolina haemoptera, Chrysolina herbacea, Chrysolina rossia, Chrysolina sturmi, Chrysolophus pictus, Chrysomela populi, Chrysomela vigintipunctata, Chrysosplenium alternifolium, Chrysosplenium oppositifolium, Chrysoteuchia culmella, Chrysotoxum bicinctum, Chthonius agazzii, Chthonius carinthiacus, Chthonius guglielmii, Chthonius lessiniensis, Chthonius orthodactylus, Chthonius rhodochelatus, Chtonius alpicola, Chtonius nanus, Cicada orni, Cicadella viridis, Cicerbita alpina, Cichorium intybus, Cicindela campestris, Cicindela hybrida, Cicindela sylvicola, Ciconia ciconia, Ciconia nigra, Cicurina cicur, Cidaria fulvata, Ciliella ciliata, Cinclus cinclus, Cinclus cinclus aquaticus, Circaea lutetiana, Circaetus gallicus, Circus aeruginosus, Circus cyaneus, Circus macrourus, Circus pygargus, Cirsium acaule, Cirsium arvense, Cirsium eriophorum, Cirsium erisithales, Cirsium oleraceum, Cirsium palustre, Cirsium pannonicum, Cirsium spinosissimum, Cirsium vulgare, Cisticola juncidis, Cladonia coniocraea, Cladonia fimbriata, Clangula hyemalis, Clathrus archeri, Clathrus ruber, Clematis alpina, Clematis recta, Clematis vitalba, Cleonis pigra, Cleorodes lichenaria, Clepsis rurinana, Clethrionomys glareolus, Climacocystis borealis, Clinopodium alpinum, Clinopodium grandiflorum, Clinopodium nepeta, Clitocybe nebularis, Clitopilus prunulus, Closterotomus norwegicus, Clubiona terrestris, Clytra laeviuscula, Clytra quadripunctata, Clytus arietis, Coccinella septempunctata, Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata, Coccothraustes coccothraustes, Coelotes mediocris, Coenagrion hastulatum, Coenagrion puella, Coenonympha arcania, Coenonympha gardetta, Coenonympha oedippus, Coenonympha pamphilus, Coenosia tigrina, Colchicum autumnale, Colias alfacariensis, Colias alfacariensis/hyale, Colias croceus, Colias hyale, Colias palaeno, Colias phicomone, Colocasia coryli, Colostygia olivata, Colotois pennaria, Colubrinae, Columba livia, Columba livia domestica, Columba livia f. domestica, Columba oenas, Columba oliviae, Columba palumbus, Colutea arborescens, Commelina communis, Conisania luteago, Conocephalum salebrosum, Contarinia petioli, Convallaria majalis, Convolvulus arvensis, Coprinellus micaceus, Coprinopsis atramentaria, Coprinus comatus, Coptosoma scutellatum, Coraebus rubi, Corallorhiza trifida, Cordulegaster bidentata, Cordulegaster boltonii, Cordulia aenea, Coremacera marginata, Coreopsis tinctoria, Coreus marginatus, Corizus hyoscyami, Cornu aspersum, Cornus mas, Cornus sanguinea, Coronella austriaca, Cortinarius bolaris, Cortinarius camphoratus, Cortinarius caperatus, Cortinarius disjungendus, Cortinarius limonius, Cortinarius mucosus, Cortinarius rubellus, Cortinarius turgidus, Cortinarius variegatus, Cortinarius violaceus, Cortinarius xanthophyllus, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corvus corone, Corvus corone cornix, Corvus corone x cornix, Corvus frugilegus, Corvus monedula, Corydalis cava, Corydalis solida, Corylus avellana, Corythucha ciliata, Cosmorhoe ocellata, Cosmotriche lobulina, Cossus cossus, Cotinus coggygria, Cottus gobio, Coturnix coturnix, Coturnix japonica, Cotylidia pannosa, Crambus lathoniellus, Craniophora ligustri, Crataegus monogyna, Craterellus cornucopioides, Craterellus lutescens, Cratosilis laeta, Crematogaster schmidti, Crematogaster scutellaris, Crepis aurea, Crex crex, Crocallis elinguaria, Crocidura leucodon, Crocidura suaveolens, Crocothemis erythraea, Crocus albiflorus, Crocus vernus, Cruciata laevipes, Crucibulum laeve, Cryphia muralis, Cryptocephalus bipunctatus, Ctenicera pectinicornis, Ctenicera virens, Cteniopus sulphureus, Ctenolepisma lineata, Ctenolepisma longicaudata, Ctenophora festiva, Cucullia lactucae, Cucullia lucifuga, Cucullia lychnitis, Cucullia verbasci, Cuculus canorus, Culiseta annulata, Cupido alcetas, Cupido argiades, Cupido minimus, Cupido osiris, Curculio elephas, Cuscuta epithymum, Cyaniris semiargus, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cyathus striatus, Cybaeus sp., Cybaeus tetricus, Cyclamen hederifolium, Cyclamen purpurascens, Cyclamen purpurascens purpurascens, Cyclocybe aegerita, Cyclophora annularia, Cyclosa conica, Cydalima perspectalis, Cygnus olor, Cylindera germanica, Cylindromyia rufipes, Cymbalaria muralis, Cynips quercusfolii, Cynoglossum officinale, Cynomys ludovicianus, Cyprinus carpio, Cyprinus rubrofuscus, Cypripedium calceolus, Cyrtarachne ixoides, Cyrtomium fortunei, Cystoderma aureum, Cystolepiota bucknallii, Cytisus nigricans, Cytisus purpureus, Dacrymyces chrysospermus, Dactylis glomerata, Dactylochelifer latreillei, Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Dactylorhiza maculata, Dactylorhiza majalis, Dactylorhiza sambucina, Dactylorhiza viridis, Daedalea quercina, Dama dama, Daphne cneorum, Daphne mezereum, Daphne striata, Daphnis nerii, Dascillus cervinus, Dasytes caeruleus, Datura stramonium, Daucus carota, Decticus albifrons, Decticus verrucivorus, Deilephila elpenor, Deilephila porcellus, Deileptenia ribeata, Delia coarctata, Delichon urbicum, Deltote deceptoria, Deltote pygarga, Dendrocopos major, Dendrocopos minor, Dendrolimus pini, Denticollis linearis, Dermestes undulatus, Dermoloma cuneifolium, Deroceras reticulatum, Diabrotica virgifera, Diachrysia stenochrysis, Diacrisia sannio, Diaea dorsata, Dianthus barbatus, Dianthus carthusianorum, Dianthus superbus, Dianthus sylvestris, Diaperis boleti, Diarsia brunnea, Diarsia mendica, Dichrorampha petiverella, Dictamnus albus, Dictyoptera aurora, Digitalis grandiflora, Digitalis lutea, Digitalis lutea lutea, Dinoptera collaris, Dinothenarus fossor, Dioryctria abietella, Dioscorea communis, Diplolepis rosae, Discus rotundatus, Dolicharthria punctalis, Dolichoderus quadripunctatus, Dolichovespula media, Dolichovespula norwegica, Dolichus halensis, Dolomedes fimbriatus, Dolycoris baccarum, Donacia clavipes, Dorcadion arenarium, Dorcus parallelipipedus, Doronicum columnae, Doronicum grandiflorum, Draba verna, Dracocephalum austriacum, Drassodes pubescens, Dreissena polymorpha, Drosera intermedia, Drosera rotundifolia, Drosophila suzukii, Dryas octopetala, Dryas octopetala octopetala, Drymocallis rupestris, Dryocopus martius, Dryomys nitedula, Duponchelia fovealis, Dypterygia scabriuscula, Dysauxes ancilla, Dysauxes punctata, Dysgonia algira, Dysgonia torrida, Dysstroma citrata, Dysstroma truncata, Dytiscus, Dytiscus marginalis, Eana argentana, Eana canescana, Eana osseana, Earophila badiata, Ebaeus flavicornis, Ebrechtella tricuspidata, Echinops sphaerocephalus, Echium vulgare, Ectobius sylvestris, Ectobius vittiventris, Ectophasia crassipennis, Ectropis crepuscularia, Egretta garzetta, Eilema caniola, Eilema depressa, Eilema lurideola, Eliomys quercinus, Ematurga atomaria, Emberiza calandra, Emberiza cia, Emberiza cirlus, Emberiza citrinella, Emberiza hortulana, Emberiza melanocephala, Emberiza pusilla, Emberiza schoeniclus, Emmelina monodactyla, Emus hirtus, Emys orbicularis, Enallagma cyathigerum, Endomychus coccineus, Endotricha flammealis, Endromis versicolora, Enicopus pilosus, Entephria caesiata, Entephria cyanata, Entoloma ameides, Entoloma byssisedum, Entoloma clypeatum, Entoloma corvinum, Entoloma cuneatum, Entoloma elodes, Entoloma hirtipes, Entoloma incanum, Entoloma mougeotii, Entoloma nitidum, Entoloma phaeocyathus, Entoloma sericellum, Entomophthora muscae, Epiblema foenella, Epilobium alpestre, Epilobium hirsutum, Epilobium montanum, Epimedium alpinum, Epinotia mercuriana, Epipactis atrorubens, Epipactis helleborine, Epipactis leptochila, Epipactis palustris, Epirrhoe alternata, Epirrhoe galiata, Episyrphus balteatus, Eptesicus nilssonii, Eptesicus serotinus, Equisetum arvense, Equisetum hyemale, Equisetum telmateia, Equus caballus, Erannis defoliaria, Erebia, Erebia aethiops, Erebia alberganus, Erebia cassioides, Erebia epiphron, Erebia euryale, Erebia euryale ocellaris, Erebia gorge, Erebia ligea, Erebia manto, Erebia medusa, Erebia melampus, Erebia montanus, Erebia oeme, Erebia ottomana, Erebia pandrose, Erebia pharte, Erebia pluto, Erebia pronoe, Erebia stiria, Erebia stirius, Erebia styx, Erebia triaria, Erebia triarius, Eremophila alpestris, Ergates faber, Erica carnea, Erigeron alpinus, Erigeron annuus, Erigeron canadensis, Erigeron glabratus, Erinaceus europaeus, Erinaceus roumanicus, Eriogaster catax, Eriophorum angustifolium, Eriophorum vaginatum, Eriopygodes imbecilla, Eriothrix rufomaculata, Eristalinus aeneus, Eristalis pertinax, Eristalis tenax, Erithacus rubecula, Eritrichium nanum, Erodium cicutarium, Erpetoichthys calabaricus, Eryngium alpinum, Eryngium amethystinum, Erynnis tages, Erythromma lindenii, Erythromma najas, Erythromma viridulum, Erythronium dens-canis, Eschscholzia californica, Esox, Esox cisalpinus, Esox lucius, Eucarta virgo, Euchloe ausonia/crameri, Euchorthippus declivus, Euclidia glyphica, Eulithis populata, Eumedonia eumedon, Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis, Euonymus europaeus, Euophrys frontalis, Eupatorium cannabinum, Eupeodes corollae, Eupeodes luniger, Eupholidoptera schmidti, Euphorbia amygdaloides, Euphorbia amygdaloides amygdaloides, Euphorbia carniolica, Euphorbia cyparissias, Euphorbia helioscopia, Euphorbia maculata, Euphorbia peplus, Euphorbia serpens, Euphrasia marchesettii, Euphrasia minima, Euphrasia nemorosa, Euphrasia officinalis, Euphydryas aurinia, Euphydryas cynthia, Euphydryas intermedia, Eupithecia abietaria, Euplagia quadripunctaria, Eupolybothrus grossipes, Eupsilia transversa, Eurois occulta, Euroleon nostras, Eurrhypis pollinalis, Eurydema fieberi, Eurydema oleracea, Eurydema rotundicollis, Eurydema ventralis, Eurygaster testudinaria, Euscorpius aquilejensis, Euscorpius italicus, Eutelia adulatrix, Euthycera chaerophylli, Euthystira brachyptera, Euura reticulatae, Evacanthus interruptus, Evarcha falcata, Evodinus clathratus, Exobasidium rhododendri, Exochomus quadripustulatus, Exosoma lusitanicum, Eysarcoris venustissimus, Fagus sylvatica, Falco columbarius, Falco peregrinus, Falco subbuteo, Falco tinnunculus, Falco tinnunculus tinnunculus, Falco vespertinus, Favonius quercus, Faxonius limosus, Felis catus, Felis silvestris, Ficaria verna, Ficedula hypoleuca, Ficus carica, Filipendula ulmaria, Filipendula vulgaris, Flammulaster carpophilus, Flammulina fennae, Flammulina velutipes, Foeniculum vulgare, Fomes fomentarius, Fomitopsis betulina, Fomitopsis pinicola, Forficula auricularia, Formica cunicularia, Formica exsecta, Formica exsectoides, Formica rufa, Formica sanguinea, Fragaria vesca, Frangula alnus, Fraxinus excelsior, Fraxinus ornus, Fringilla coelebs, Fringilla montifringilla, Fulica atra, Fumaria officinalis, Furcula furcula, Gagea lutea, Gagea serotina, Galanthus nivalis, Galeopsis speciosa, Galerina paludosa, Galeruca tanaceti, Galinsoga quadriradiata, Galium anisophyllon, Galium aparine, Galium boreale, Galium odoratum, Galium verum, Gallinago gallinago, Gallinula chloropus, Gallinula chloropus chloropus, Gallus gallus domesticus, Gammarus roeselii, Ganoderma applanatum, Garrulus glandarius, Gastrodes abietum, Gastrodes grossipes, Gastrophysa viridula, Gaurotes virginea, Gaurotes virginea thalassina, Gavia arctica, Gavia stellata, Gazania × splendens, Geastrum fimbriatum, Geastrum rufescens, Geastrum triplex, Genetta sp., Genista germanica, Genista tinctoria, Gentiana acaulis, Gentiana asclepiadea, Gentiana brachyphylla favratii, Gentiana clusii, Gentiana lutea, Gentiana nivalis, Gentiana pumila, Gentiana punctata, Gentiana symphyandra, Gentiana terglouensis terglouensis, Gentiana utriculosa, Gentiana verna, Gentianella anisodonta, Gentianella campestris, Gentianopsis ciliata, Geometra papilionaria, Geotrupes stercorarius, Geranium molle, Geranium nodosum, Geranium phaeum, Geranium pratense, Geranium purpureum, Geranium pyrenaicum, Geranium robertianum, Geranium sanguineum, Geranium sylvaticum, Geronticus eremita, Geum montanum, Geum reptans, Geum rivale, Geum urbanum, Gibbaranea bituberculata, Gibbium psylloides, Gilpinia socia, Ginkgo biloba, Gladiolus palustris, Glaucidium passerinum, Glaucopsyche alexis, Glechoma hederacea, Gleditsia triacanthos, Gliophorus psittacinus, Glis glis, Globularia bisnagarica, Globularia cordifolia, Globularia nudicaulis, Glomeris klugii, Glomeris pustulata, Gnophos furvata, Gnophos obfuscata, Gnorimus nobilis, Gomphidius glutinosus, Gomphocerippus rufus, Gomphocerus sibiricus sibiricus, Gonepteryx rhamni, Gonioctena fornicata, Gonioctena gobanzi, Gonocerus acuteangulatus, Goodyera repens, Grammodes stolida, Granaria frumentum, Graphoderus bilineatus, Graphosoma italicum, Graphosoma italicum italicum, Grus grus, Gryllomorpha dalmatina, Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa, Gryllus campestris, Grypocoris sexguttatus, Guepinia helvelloides, Gyas annulatus, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gymnadenia densiflora, Gymnadenia odoratissima, Gymnadenia rhellicani, Gymnadenia rubra, Gymnopilus bellulus, Gymnopilus junonius, Gymnopus aquosus, Gymnopus ocior, Gymnopus perforans, Gymnoscelis rufifasciata, Gypaetus barbatus, Gyps fulvus, Gypsophila repens, Gyromitra esculenta, Habrosyne pyritoides, Hada plebeja, Hadena confusa, Haematopus ostralegus, Halictus scabiosae, Halyomorpha halys, Halyzia sedecimguttata, Hamearis lucina, Harmonia axyridis, Harmonia quadripunctata, Harpactea grisea, Harpalus rubripes, Harpalus rufipes, Hecatera dysodea, Hedera helix, Hedya nubiferana, Hedysarum hedysaroides, Helianthemum apenninum, Helianthemum nummularium, Helianthus annuus, Helicella itala, Helicodonta obvoluta, Helicoverpa armigera, Heliomata glarearia, Heliophanus cupreus, Heliophanus kochii, Heliosperma alpestre, Heliosperma pusillum, Heliothis peltigera, Helix lucorum, Helix pomatia, Helleborus foetidus, Helleborus niger, Helleborus viridis, Helminthotheca echioides, Helophilus pendulus, Helophilus trivittatus, Helvella crispa, Helvella solitaria, Hemaris fuciformis, Hemaris tityus, Hemerocallis fulva, Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus, Hemidactylus turcicus, Hemipenthes maura, Hemipholiota populnea, Hemistola chrysoprasaria, Hemithea aestivaria, Hepatica nobilis, Hepialus humuli, Heracleum sphondylium, Heriaeus hirtus, Hermetia illucens, Herminia grisealis, Hesperia comma, Hesperis matronalis, Heteropterus morpheus, Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum, Hieracium maculatum, Hieracium villosum, Hierophis viridiflavus, Hierophis viridiflavus carbonarius, Himacerus mirmicoides, Himanthoglossum adriaticum, Himantoglossum adriaticum, Himantoglossum robertianum, Himantopus himantopus, Hipparchia fagi, Hipparchia semele, Hipparchia statilinus, Hippocrepis emerus, Hippodamia notata, Hippodamia variegata, Hippolais icterina, Hippolais polyglotta, Hirudo medicinalis, Hirundo rustica, Hirundo rustica rustica, Hister quadrimaculatus, Histopona torpida, Hogna radiata, Holcostethus sphacelatus, Holocnemus pluchei, Homogyne alpina, Hoplia argentea, Hoplodrina ambigua, Hoplodrina octogenaria, Hordeum murinum, Horisme vitalbata, Horminum pyrenaicum, Hornungia alpina, Humulus lupulus, Hyacinthus orientalis, Hydnellum peckii, Hydrelia sylvata, Hydrocoloeus minutus, Hygrocybe conica, Hygrocybe punicea, Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca, Hyla intermedia, Hylaea fasciaria, Hyles euphorbiae, Hyles hippophaes, Hyles livornica, Hylobius abietis, Hymenopellis radicata, Hypena obesalis, Hypena obsitalis, Hypena proboscidalis, Hypena rostralis, Hypericum maculatum, Hypericum perforatum, Hypholoma capnoides, Hypholoma fasciculare, Hypholoma lateritium, Hypnum cupressiforme, Hypochaeris radicata, Hypogymnia physodes, Hypomyces lateritius, Hyppa rectilinea, Hypsopygia costalis, Hypsopygia glaucinalis, Hypsugo savii, Hystrix cristata, Iberolacerta horvathi, Ichthyaetus melanocephalus, Ichthyosaura alpestris, Ichthyosaura alpestris alpestris, Icius hamatus, Idaea aversata, Idaea degeneraria, Idaea rusticata, Idaea seriata, Idaea straminata, Idaea subsericeata, Idaea typicata, Ilex aquifolium, Imleria badia, Impatiens balfourii, Impatiens glandulifera, Impatiens noli-tangere, Impatiens parviflora, Infundibulicybe gibba, Iphiclides podalirius, Ips sexdentatus, Iris graminea, Iris orientalis, Iris pseudacorus, Iris × germanica, Ischnura elegans, Issoria lathonia, Issus coleoptratus, Isturgia arenacearia, Isturgia limbaria, Ixobrychus minutus, Ixodes ricinus, Jacobaea abrotanifolia, Jacobaea abrotanifolia tiroliensis, Jacobaea alpina, Jacobaea alpina alpina, Jodis lactearia, Judolia cerambyciformis, Juglans regia, Juniperus communis, Juniperus communis saxatilis, Jynx torquilla, Kalmia procumbens, Kermes roboris, Kernera saxatilis, Kerria japonica, Knautia arvensis, Knautia longifolia, Korscheltellus fusconebulosa, Laburnum anagyroides, Lacanobia contigua, Lacanobia oleracea, Laccaria amethystina, Lacerta bilineata, Lacerta bilineata bilineata, Lachnaia italica, Lacinius dentiger, Lactarius aurantiacus, Lactarius badiosanguineus, Lactarius blennius, Lactarius deterrimus, Lactarius helvus, Lactarius hysginus, Lactarius intermedius, Lactarius leonis, Lactarius lignyotus, Lactarius picinus, Lactarius porninsis, Lactarius pyrogalus, Lactarius quieticolor, Lactarius vietus, Lactifluus bertillonii, Lactuca serriola, Laetiporus sulphureus, Lagopus muta, Lamia textor, Lamium album, Lamium amplexicaule, Lamium galeobdolon, Lamium orvala, Lamium purpureum, Lampides boeticus, Lamprodila decipiens, Lamprohiza splendidula, Lampronia rupella, Lampyris noctiluca, Lanius collurio, Lanius excubitor, Lanius minor, Lanius senator, Laothoe populi, Lapsana communis, Larinioides sclopetarius, Larinus sturnus, Larix decidua, Larus argentatus, Larus cachinnans, Larus canus, Larus fuscus, Larus melanocephalus, Larus michahellis, Laserpitium latifolium, Lasiocampa quercus, Lasiocampa trifolii, Lasiommata maera, Lasiommata megera, Lasiommata petropolitana, Lasionycta proxima, Lasius emarginatus, Lasius fuliginosus, Lasius niger, Laspeyria flexula, Lathraea squamaria, Lathyrus laevigatus subs, Lathyrus pratensis, Lathyrus vernus, Laurus nobilis, Leccinum pseudoscabrum, Leccinum scabrum, Ledra aurita, Legnotus limbosus, Leiobunum limbatum, Leontopodium nivale, Leontopodium nivale alpinum, Leopoldia comosa, Lepiota aspera, Lepiota calcicola, Lepiota clypeolaria, Lepiota cristata, Lepiota magnispora, Lepiota rubella, Lepista glaucocana, Lepomis gibbosus, Leptidea, Leptidea juvernica, Leptidea juvernica/sinapis, Leptidea sinapis, Leptinotarsa decemlineata, Leptoglossus occidentalis, Leptophyes laticauda, Leptophyes punctatissima, Leptotes pirithous, Lepus europaeus, Lepus timidus, Lestes barbarus, Lestes sponsa, Letharia vulpina, Leucania comma, Leucanthemopsis alpina, Leucanthemum vulgare, Leucoagaricus leucothites, Leucobryum glaucum, Leucocoprinus birnbaumii, Leucocortinarius bulbiger, Leucocybe connata, Leucojum vernum, Leucopaxillus giganteus, Leucopaxillus mirabilis, Leucophyes pedestris, Leucorrhinia pectoralis, Leucos aula, Libelloides coccajus, Libellula depressa, Libellula fulva, Libellula quadrimaculata, Libythea celtis, Ligdia adustata, Ligustrum sinense, Ligustrum vulgare, Lilioceris lilii, Lilioceris merdigera, Lilium bulbiferum, Lilium martagon, Limacus flavus, Limax cinereoniger, Limax maximus, Limenitis camilla, Limenitis populi, Limenitis reducta, Limodorum abortivum, Linaria alpina, Linaria cannabina, Linaria vulgaris, Linum viscosum, Linyphia triangularis, Liocoris tripustulatus, Liophloeus tessulatus, Liparis loeselii, Liparus dirus, Liparus glabrirostris, Lissotriton vulgaris, Lissotriton vulgaris meridionalis, Lithobius forficatus, Lithosia quadra, Lixus fasciculatus, Locusta migratoria, Locustella naevia, Lolium multiflorum, Lomaspilis marginata, Lomelosia graminifolia, Lomographa temerata, Lonicera caprifolium, Lonicera nigra, Lonicera xylosteum, Lopheros rubens, Lophodytes cucullatus, Lophophanes cristatus, Lophophanes cristatus mitratus, Lopinga achine, Lotus corniculatus, Loxia curvirostra, Lucanus cervus, Lucanus cervus cervus, Luciola italica, Lullula arborea, Lunaria annua, Lupinus polyphyllus, Luscinia megarhynchos, Luscinia svecica, Lutra lutra, Luzula nivea, Lycaena alciphron, Lycaena dispar, Lycaena hippothoe, Lycaena phlaeas, Lycaena tityrus, Lycaena virgaureae, Lycia alpina, Lycia hirtaria, Lycogala epidendrum, Lycoperdon echinatum, Lycoperdon perlatum, Lycoperdon utriforme, Lycophotia porphyrea, Lycopodiella inundata, Lycopodium alpinum, Lycopodium annotinum, Lycopodium clavatum, Lycopodium complanatum, Lycopodium issleri, Lygaeus creticus, Lygaeus equestris, Lygus pratensis, Lymantria dispar, Lymantria monacha, Lymnaea stagnalis, Lymnocryptes minimus, Lynx lynx, Lyophyllum decastes, Lyophyllum favrei, Lyrurus tetrix, Lysimachia arvensis, Lysimachia punctata, Lysimachia vulgaris, Lythrum salicaria, Macaria alternata, Macaria liturata, Macaroeris nidicolens, Macdunnoughia confusa, Macroglossum stellatarum, Macrolepiota excoriata, Macrolepiota mastoidea, Macrolepiota procera, Macrothylacia rubi, Maianthemum bifolium, Malva alcea, Malva neglecta, Malva sylvestris, Mamestra brassicae, Mangora acalypha, Manica rubida, Maniola jurtina, Mansuphantes fragilis, Mantis religiosa, Marasmius oreades, Mareca penelope, Marmota marmota, Marpissa muscosa, Marsilea quadrifolia, Martes foina, Martes martes, Marumba quercus, Matricaria chamomilla, Matricaria discoidea, Mauremys leprosa, Meconema meridionale, Mecostethus parapleurus, Medicago lupulina, Medicago sativa, Mediodactylus kotschyi, Megachile sculpturalis, Megarhyssa rixator, Meioneta rurestris, Melampyrum arvense, Melampyrum nemorosum, Melampyrum pratense, Melampyrum sylvaticum, Melanargia galathea, Melanitta fusca, Melanocoryphus albomaculatus, Melanoleuca cognata, Melanoleuca grammopodia, Melanoleuca verrucipes, Melanophyllum haematospermum, Melanthia procellata, Meles meles, Melica nutans, Melilotus albus, Melilotus officinalis, Melitaea athalia, Melitaea aurelia, Melitaea celadussa, Melitaea cinxia, Melitaea diamina, Melitaea didyma, Melitaea phoebe, Melitaea trivia, Melittis melissophyllum, Meloe proscarabaeus, Meloe violaceus, Melolontha melolontha, Melopsittacus undulatus (domestic type), Menemerus semilimbatus, Menophra abruptaria, Mentha aquatica, Mentha longifolia, Menyanthes trifoliata, Mercurialis perennis, Merdigera obscura, Mergellus albellus, Mergus merganser, Mergus serrator, Merodon equestris, Merops apiaster, Mesembrina meridiana, Mesoligia literosa, Mesosa curculionoides, Mesosa nebulosa, Mesotriton alpestris, Meta menardi, Metacantharis discoidea, Metaxmeste phrygialis, Metaxmeste schrankiana, Metcalfa pruinosa, Metellina merianae, Metrioptera brachyptera, Micranthes stellaris, Micranthes stellaris robusta, Micrargus apertus, Microcarbo pygmaeus, Microcondylaea bonellii, Microlinyphia pusilla, Micrommata roseum, Micrommata virescens, Micromys minutus, Microneta viaria, Micropodisma salamandra, Microporus nigrita, Micropterix calthella, Micropterus salmoides, Microtus agrestis, Microtus arvalis, Microtus liechtensteini, Microtus liechtensteinii, Microtus multiplex, Microtus savii, Microtus subterraneus, Mikiola fagi, Milvus migrans, Milvus milvus, Mimas tiliae, Miniopterus schreibersi, Miniopterus schreibersii, Minois dryas, Mintho rufiventris, Minuartia recurva, Miramella irena, Misopates orontium, Misumena vatia, Mitopus morio, Mitrula paludosa, Mniotype adusta, Mniotype satura, Mniotype solieri, Moehringia muscosa, Molorchus minor, Moma alpium, Monacha cantiana, Moneses uniflora, Monochamus galloprovincialis, Monochamus sartor, Monochamus sutor, Mononychus punctumalbum, Monotropa hypopitys, Monticola saxatilis, Monticola solitarius, Montifringilla nivalis, Morchella esculenta, Morimus asper, Morimus asper ganglbaueri, Mormo maura, Morus nigra, Morus rubra, Motacilla alba, Motacilla alba alba, Motacilla alba yarrellii, Motacilla cinerea, Motacilla flava, Motacilla flava cinereocapilla, Mus musculus, Musca domestica, Muscardinus avellanarius, Muscari neglectum, Muscicapa striata, Mustela erminea, Mustela nivalis, Mustela putorius, Mutellina purpurea, Mutilla europaea, Mutinus elegans, Myathropa florea, Mycelis muralis, Mycena abramsii, Mycena epipterygia, Mycena pelianthina, Mycena pura, Mycena rosea, Mycetina cruciata, Myocastor coypus, Myodes glareolus, Myosotis alpestris, Myotis bechsteini, Myotis blythii, Myotis capaccini, Myotis capaccinii, Myotis dasycneme, Myotis daubentoni, Myotis daubentonii, Myotis emarginatus, Myotis myotis, Myotis mystacinus, Myotis nattereri, Myriophyllum spicatum, Myriophyllum verticillatum, Myrmarachne formicaria, Myrmica rubra, Myrmica sabuleti, Mythimna albipuncta, Mythimna conigera, Mythimna ferrago, Mythimna pallens, Mythimna turca, Mythimna unipuncta, Mythimna vitellina, Myzia oblongoguttata, Nacerdes carniolica, Nagusta goedelii, Narcissus poeticus, Narcissus poeticus poeticus, Nasturtium officinale, Natrix helvetica, Natrix helvetica helvetica, Natrix natrix, Natrix tessellata, Necrodes littoralis, Nectria cinnabarina, Nematus ribesii, Nemobius sylvestris, Neobisium chironomum, Neobisium dolicodactylum, Neobisium torrei, Neofavolus alveolaris, Neolentinus lepideus, Neomys anomalus, Neomys fodiens, Neotinea tridentata, Neottia nidus-avis, Neottia ovata, Neovison vison, Nepa cinerea, Nephrotoma crocata, Neptis rivularis, Netta rufina, Nezara viridula, Nicrophorus humator, Nicrophorus investigator, Nicrophorus vespilloides, Nigma puella, Noccaea perfoliata, Noccaea praecox, Noccaea rotundifolia, Noctua pronuba, Nola aerugula, Nomophila noctuella, Nostoc commune, Notonecta, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Nuctenea umbratica, Numenius phaeopus, Numida meleagris, Nuphar lutea, Nyctalus leisleri, Nyctalus noctula, Nycticorax nycticorax, Nymphaea alba, Nymphalis antiopa, Nymphalis polychloros, Ochlodes sylvanus, Ochropacha duplaris, Ochropleura plecta, Ocypus olens, Odezia atrata, Odontopera bidentata, Odontopodisma schmidtii, Oecanthus pellucens, Oecobius maculatus, Oedemera femorata, Oedemera flavipes, Oedemera nobilis, Oedemera podagrariae, Oedemera pthysica, Oedipoda caerulescens, Oedipoda caerulescens caerulescens, Oenanthe oenanthe, Oeneis glacialis, Oenopia conglobata, Oenothera glazioviana, Oiceoptoma thoracicum, Olea europaea, Oligia strigilis, Ommatoiulus sabulosus, Omocestus haemorrhoidalis, Omocestus rufipes, Omocestus viridulus, Omophlus lepturoides, Omphalodes verna, Oncocera semirubella, Oncorhynchus mykiss, Onobrychis montana, Onobrychis viciifolia, Ononis natrix, Ononis spinosa, Ontholestes tessellatus, Onychogomphus forcipatus, Opatrum sabulosum, Operophtera brumata, Ophioglossum vulgatum, Ophiogomphus cecilia, Ophrys apifera, Ophrys apifera trollii, Ophrys fuciflora, Ophrys insectifera, Ophrys sphegodes, Opilio canestrinii, Opilio parietinus, Opisthograptis luteolata, Opuntia humifusa, Orchesella bifasciata, Orchestes quercus, Orchis mascula, Orchis mascula subs, Orchis militaris, Orchis purpurea, Orchis simia, Orconectes limosus, Oreina cacaliae, Orientus ishidae, Origanum vulgare, Oriolus oriolus, Ornithogalum divergens, Ornithogalum umbellatum, Orobanche elatior, Orobanche gracilis, Orobanche hederae, Orobanche lutea, Orthetrum albistylum, Orthetrum brunneum, Orthetrum cancellatum, Orthetrum coerulescens, Orthilia secunda, Orthosia cruda, Orthosia gothica, Oryctes nasicornis, Oryctolagus cuniculus, Oryctolagus cuniculus domesticus, Osmia caerulescens, Osmia cornuta, Osmoderma eremita, Ostrinia nubilalis, Ostrya carpinifolia, Otiorhynchus coecus, Otiorhynchus gemmatus, Otiorhynchus sulcatus, Otus scops, Otus scops scops, Oudemansiella mucida, Ourapteryx sambucaria, Ovis aries, Ovis aries musimon, Ovis orientalis, Oxalis acetosella, Oxalis articulata, Oxalis corniculata, Oxalis dillenii, Oxalis stricta, Oxidus gracilis, Oxycarenus lavaterae, Oxymirus cursor, Oxyria digyna, Oxythyrea funesta, Oxytropis montana, Pachyta quadrimaculata, Padogobius bonelli, Paederota bonarota, Paeonia officinalis, Palomena prasina, Palpita vitrealis, Pammene aurana, Panaeolus foenisecii, Panaeolus semiovatus, Pandion haliaetus, Panorpa communis, Panthea coenobita, Pantilius tunicatus, Papaver alpinum, Papaver alpinum rhaeticum, Papaver dubium, Papaver rhoeas, Papestra biren, Papilio machaon, Paracolax tristalis, Paradarisa consonaria, Paradisea liliastrum, Paranchus albipes, Pararge aegeria, Parasola plicatilis, Parasteatoda lunata, Parasteatoda tepidariorum, Parectopa robiniella, Parietaria judaica, Paris quadrifolia, Parmelia sulcata, Parnassia palustris, Parnassius apollo, Parnassius apollodelius, Parnassius mnemosyne, Parnassius phoebus, Paromius gracilis, Parthenocissus quinquefolia, Parus major, Passer, Passer domesticus, Passer domesticus × italiae, Passer hispaniolensis, Passer italiae, Passer montanus, Passiflora caerulea, Pastor roseus, Patania ruralis, Paulownia tomentosa, Pavo cristatus, Pechipogo plumigeralis, Pedicularis comosa, Pedicularis rostratocapitata, Pedicularis tuberosa, Pedicularis verticillata, Pelecanus onocrotalus, Pelophylax, Pelophylax lessonae, Pelophylax ridibundus, Pelurga comitata, Pentatoma rufipes, Penthimia nigra, Pentodon bidens, Pentodon bidens punctatus, Perca fluviatilis, Perdix perdix, Peribalus strictus vernalis, Peribatodes rhomboidaria, Peribatodes secundaria, Peridroma saucia, Periparus ater, Perizoma albulata, Perizoma alchemillata, Perizoma minorata, Perizoma taeniata, Perizoma verberata, Pernis apivorus, Persicaria amphibia, Persicaria hydropiper, Petasites albus, Petasites hybridus, Petrorhagia saxifraga, Petrosedum rupestre, Peucedanum ostruthium, Peucedanum verticillare, Peziza arvernensis, Pezotettix giornae, Phaeolus schweinitzii, Phalacrocorax carbo, Phalangium opilio, Phalaris arundinacea, Phalaropus fulicarius, Phalera bucephala, Phallus impudicus, Phaneroptera nana, Phaonia tuguriorum, Pharmacis carna, Phasia hemiptera, Phasianus colchicus, Phegopteris connectilis, Pheidole pallidula, Phellodon niger, Phellodon tomentosus, Phengaris alcon, Phengaris arion, Phengaris arionides, Philadelphus coronarius, Philaeus chrysops, Philipomyia aprica, Philodromus margaritatus, Philomachus pugnax, Philonicus albiceps, Philonthus cruentatus, Philonthus marginatus, Phleum pratense, Phlogophora meticulosa, Phlox paniculata, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis, Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Pholcus phalangioides, Pholidoptera aptera, Pholidoptera fallax, Pholidoptera griseoaptera, Pholidoptera littoralis, Pholiota adiposa, Pholiota lucifera, Pholiota squarrosa, Phosphuga atrata, Phoxinus phoxinus, Phragmatobia fuliginosa, Phragmites australis, Phrurolithus festivus, Phyllobius arborator, Phyllobius glaucus, Phyllobius oblongus, Phyllobius pomaceus, Phyllobius pyri, Phyllobius viridicollis, Phyllodesma tremulifolia, Phyllopertha horticola, Phylloscopus, Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus collybita, Phylloscopus collybita tristis, Phylloscopus proregulus, Phylloscopus sibilatrix, Phylloscopus trochilus, Phymata crassipes, Phymatodes testaceus, Physa acuta, Physoplexis comosa, Phyteuma globulariifolium, Phyteuma hemisphaericum, Phyteuma orbiculare, Phyteuma ovatum, Phyteuma scheuchzeri, Phyteuma scheuchzeri columnae, Phyteuma sieberi, Phyteuma spicatum, Phyteuma spicatum spicatum, Phytoecia affinis, Phytolacca americana, Phytometra viridaria, Pica pica, Picea abies, Picoides tridactylus, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Pidonia lurida, Pieris brassicae, Pieris bryoniae, Pieris bryoniae/napi, Pieris mannii, Pieris napi, Pieris rapae, Pilosella aurantiaca, Pilosella officinarum, Pimpinella major, Pinguicula alpina, Pinguicula leptoceras, Pinguicula vulgaris, Pinus cembra, Pinus mugo, Pinus nigra, Pinus strobus, Pinus sylvestris, Pipistrellus kuhlii, Pipistrellus nathusii, Pipistrellus pipistrellus, Pipistrellus pygmaeus, Pisaura mirabilis, Pistacia terebinthus, Pisum sativum, Planorbarius corneus, Plantago lanceolata, Plantago major, Plantago media, Platanthera bifolia, Platanthera chlorantha, Platycerus caprea, Platycis minutus, Platycnemis pennipes, Platydracus fulvipes, Platydracus stercorarius, Platyptilia nemoralis, Platyrhinus resinosus, Platystomos albinus, Plebejus argus, Plebejus argus/argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus argyrognomon, Plebejus argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus glandon, Plebejus idas, Plebejus optilete, Plebejus orbitulus, Plecotus auritus, Plecotus austriacus, Plecotus macrobullaris, Plectrophenax nivalis, Pleurotus ostreatus, Plodia interpunctella, Pluteus leoninus, Pluvialis apricaria, Poa bulbosa vivipara, Podarcis muralis, Podarcis muralis maculiventris, Podarcis siculus, Podiceps auritus, Podiceps cristatus, Podiceps grisegena, Podiceps nigricollis, Podisma pedestris, Poecile montanus, Poecile palustris, Poecilimon ornatus, Pogona vitticeps, Pogonocherus hispidulus, Pogonocherus hispidus, Pogonosoma maroccanum, Polia nebulosa, Polistes biglumis, Polistes dominula, Polistes gallicus, Polydrusus formosus, Polygala vulgaris, Polygaloides chamaebuxus, Polygonatum, Polygonatum multiflorum, Polygonatum odoratum, Polygonia c-album, Polygonia egea, Polygonum aviculare, Polyommatus amandus, Polyommatus bellargus, Polyommatus coridon, Polyommatus daphnis, Polyommatus dorylas, Polyommatus icarus, Polyommatus thersites, Polyphylla fullo, Polypodium vulgare, Polysarcus denticauda, Polystichum lonchitis, Pomatias elegans, Pontia callidice, Pontia edusa, Populus alba, Populus nigra, Populus tremula, Porcellio orarum, Porcellio pumicatus, Porrhomma pygmaeum, Portulaca oleracea, Porzana parva, Porzana porzana, Potamogeton natans, Potentilla alba, Potentilla aurea, Potentilla caulescens, Potentilla crantzii, Potentilla erecta, Potentilla indica, Potentilla nitida, Potentilla reptans, Prenanthes purpurea, Primula auricula, Primula daonensis, Primula elatior, Primula farinosa, Primula glutinosa, Primula halleri, Primula hirsuta, Primula matthioli, Primula minima, Primula recubariensis, Primula spectabilis, Primula veris, Primula vulgaris, Prionus coriarius, Pritha nana, Procambarus clarkii, Propylea quatuordecimpunctata, Proserpinus proserpina, Protaetia angustata, Protaetia cuprea, Protaetia cuprea obscura, Protaetia speciosissima, Proteus anguinus, Prunella collaris, Prunella grandiflora, Prunella modularis, Prunella vulgaris, Prunus avium, Prunus laurocerasus, Prunus padus, Prunus spinosa, Pseudemys concinna, Pseudepidalea viridis, Pseudeuophrys erratica, Pseudeuophrys lanigera, Pseudeustrotia candidula, Pseudevernia furfuracea, Pseudochorthippus parallelus, Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis, Pseudofumaria lutea, Pseudohydnum gelatinosum, Pseudoips prasinana, Pseudopanthera macularia, Pseudophilotes baton, Pseudorchis albida, Pseudovadonia livida, Psittacula krameri, Psodos quadrifaria, Psophus stridulus, Psyche casta, Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata, Pteridium aquilinum, Pterophorus pentadactyla, Pterostichus burmeisteri, Pterostichus burmeisteri baldensis, Pterostichus jurinei, Ptilodon cucullina, Ptilophora plumigera, Ptinus sexpunctatus, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pulmonaria officinalis, Pulsatilla alpina, Pulsatilla alpina apiifolia, Pulsatilla montana, Pulsatilla vernalis, Pulsatilla vulgaris, Punica granatum, Pyralis farinalis, Pyrausta aerealis, Pyrausta aurata, Pyrausta despicata, Pyrausta falcatalis, Pyrausta nigrata, Pyrausta purpuralis, Pyrgus alveus, Pyrgus andromedae, Pyrgus armoricanus, Pyrgus cacaliae, Pyrgus carthami, Pyrgus malvae, Pyrgus malvae/malvoides, Pyrgus malvoides, Pyrgus serratulae, Pyrgus warrenensis, Pyrochroa serraticornis, Pyrola chlorantha, Pyronia tithonus, Pyropteron triannuliformis, Pyropterus nigroruber, Pyrrhidium sanguineum, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhocoris apterus, Pyrrhosoma nymphula, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Pyrrhula pyrrhula europoea, Pyrrhula pyrrhula pyrrhula, Python regius, Quercus petraea, Quercus robur, Quercus rubra, Radula complanata, Rallus aquaticus, Ramaria botrytis, Ramaria flava, Ramaria formosa, Rana, Rana dalmatina, Rana latastei, Rana synklepton esculenta, Rana temporaria, Ranunculus aconitifolius, Ranunculus alpestris, Ranunculus bulbosus, Ranunculus glacialis, Ranunculus kuepferi, Ranunculus montanus, Ranunculus platanifolius, Ranunculus seguieri, Ranunculus thora, Rattus norvegicus, Rattus rattus, Reduvius personatus, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Remiz pendulinus, Reseda lutea, Reticularia lycoperdon, Reynoutria japonica, Rhagium bifasciatum, Rhagium inquisitor, Rhagium mordax, Rhagium sycophanta, Rhagonycha fulva, Rhagonycha lignosa, Rhagonycha nigriceps, Rhaphigaster nebulosa, Rheumaptera hastata, Rhinanthus alectorolophus, Rhinolophus euryale, Rhinolophus ferrumequinum, Rhinolophus hipposideros, Rhodanthidium septemdentatum, Rhodiola rosea, Rhodobryum roseum, Rhodocybe gemina, Rhododendron ferrugineum, Rhododendron hirsutum, Rhodometra sacraria, Rhodothamnus chamaecistus, Rhopalus subrufus, Rhynchospora alba, Rhynocoris iracundus, Rhyparochromus pini, Rhyparochromus vulgaris, Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus, Ribes rubrum, Riccia fluitans, Rickenella fibula, Rickenella swartzii, Rilaena triangularis, Riparia riparia, Rivula sericealis, Robertus truncorum, Robinia pseudoacacia, Roncus alpinus, Ropalopus clavipes, Rorippa sylvestris, Rosa canina, Rosa pendulina, Rosa villosa, Rosalia alpina, Rubroboletus rubrosanguineus, Rubroboletus satanas, Rubus idaeus, Rubus saxatilis, Rubus ulmifolius, Rudbeckia hirta, Rumex alpinus, Rumex pulcher, Runcinia grammica, Rupicapra rupicapra, Rusavskia elegans, Ruscus aculeatus, Rusina ferruginea, Ruspolia nitidula, Russula acrifolia, Russula aurea, Russula claroflava, Russula cyanoxantha, Russula farinipes, Russula insignis, Russula lilacea, Russula nigricans, Russula nobilis, Russula puellaris, Russula sanguinea, Russula velenovskyi, Russula versicolor, Russula vesca, Russula virescens, Rutilus rutilus, Rutpela maculata, Sabulina verna, Sagana rutilans, Sagina saginoides, Saitis barbipes, Salamandra atra, Salamandra atra aurorae, Salamandra salamandra, Salamandra salamandra salamandra, Salix caprea, Salix reticulata, Salmo marmoratus, Salmo trutta, Salmo trutta fario, Salmoninae, Salticus mutabilis, Salticus scenicus, Salvelinus alpinus, Salvelinus fontinalis, Salvelinus umbla, Salvia glutinosa, Salvia pratensis, Salvia verticillata, Sambucus ebulus, Sambucus nigra, Sambucus racemosa, Samia cynthia, Sanguisorba minor, Saperda punctata, Saperda scalaris, Saphanus piceus, Saponaria ocymoides, Saponaria officinalis, Saponaria pumila, Sarcodon imbricatus, Sarcoscypha austriaca, Sarcosphaera coronaria, Sardinidion blackwalli, Satureja montana, Saturnia pavoniella, Saturnia pyri, Satyrium acaciae, Satyrium ilicis, Satyrium spini, Satyrium w-album, Satyrus ferula, Saxicola rubetra, Saxicola rubicola, Saxicola torquatus, Saxifraga aizoides, Saxifraga bryoides, Saxifraga caesia, Saxifraga cotyledon, Saxifraga crustata, Saxifraga cuneifolia, Saxifraga moschata, Saxifraga oppositifolia, Saxifraga paniculata, Saxifraga paniculata paniculata, Saxifraga rotundifolia, Saxifraga squarrosa, Saxifraga tombeanensis, Scaeva pyrastri, Scaphidium quadrimaculatum, Scardinius erythrophthalmus, Sceliphron caementarium, Schizophyllum commune, Schizotus pectinicornis, Scilla bifolia, Scirpus sylvaticus, Sciurus carolinensis, Sciurus vulgaris, Scleroderma citrinum, Scolia hirta, Scoliopteryx libatrix, Scolitantides orion, Scolopax rusticola, Scoparia pyralella, Scopula floslactata, Scopula imitaria, Scopula immutata, Scopula marginepunctata, Scopula nigropunctata, Scopula ornata, Scopula subpunctaria, Scotopteryx chenopodiata, Scotopteryx moeniata, Scrophularia nodosa, Scutigera coleoptrata, Scytodes thoracica, Securigera varia, Sedum acre, Sedum album, Sedum alpestre, Sedum atratum, Sedum dasyphyllum, Sedum sexangulare, Segestria bavarica, Segestria florentina, Segestria senoculata, Selaginella selaginoides, Selatosomus aeneus, Selenia tetralunaria, Sempervivum arachnoideum, Sempervivum montanum, Sempervivum tectorum, Senecio cacaliaster, Senecio doronicum, Senecio inaequidens, Senecio ovatus, Senecio squalidus, Senecio squalidus rupestris, Senecio vulgaris, Serapias vomeracea, Serica brunnea, Serinus canaria domesticus, Serinus serinus, Sesia apiformis, Sicyos angulatus, Sideridis reticulata, Sideridis rivularis, Silene acaulis, Silene dioica, Silene flos-cuculi, Silene latifolia, Silene nutans, Silene vulgaris, Silpha obscura, Silurus glanis, Silybum marianum, Sitochroa verticalis, Sitona lepidus, Sitta europaea, Solanum dulcamara, Solanum nigrum, Soldanella alpina, Solenopsis fugax, Solidago canadensis, Solidago gigantea, Solidago virgaurea, Somatochlora alpestris, Somatochlora metallica, Sonchus oleraceus, Sorbus aria, Sorbus aucuparia, Sorbus chamaemespilus, Sorbus torminalis, Sorex alpinus, Sorex araneus, Sorex arunchi, Sorex minutus, Sorghum halepense, Spargania luctuata, Spatula clypeata, Spatula querquedula, Sphaerophoria rueppellii, Sphaerophoria scripta, Sphinx ligustri, Sphinx pinastri, Sphrageidus similis, Spialia sertorius, Spilosoma lubricipeda, Spilostethus pandurus, Spilostethus saxatilis, Spinulum annotinum, Spinus spinus, Squalius cephalus, Squalius squalus, Stachys recta, Stachys sylvatica, Stauroderus scalaris, Stauropus fagi, Steatoda bipunctata, Steatoda triangulosa, Stelidota geminata, Stellaria aquatica, Stellaria graminea, Stellaria media, Stellaria neglecta, Stemmatophora brunnealis, Stenobothrus lineatus, Stenomax aeneus, Stenopterus rufus, Stenotus binotatus, Stenurella bifasciata, Stenurella melanura, Stenurella nigra, Stenurella septempunctata, Sternotherus odoratus, Stethophyma grossum, Stictocephala alta, Stictoleptura cordigera, Stictoleptura rubra, Stilbum cyanurum, Stomoxys calcitrans, Streptopelia decaocto, Streptopelia orientalis, Streptopelia turtur, Streptopus amplexifolius, Strix aluco, Strobilomyces strobilaceus, Stromatium auratum, Stropharia aeruginosa, Stropharia rugosoannulata, Sturnus vulgaris, Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata, Succisa pratensis, Suillellus luridus, Suillus bresadolae, Suillus granulatus, Suillus grevillei, Suillus luteus, Suillus viscidus, Suncus etruscus, Sus scrofa, Sus scrofa scrofa, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia borin, Sylvia cantillans, Sylvia communis, Sylvia curruca, Sylvia melanocephala, Sylvia nisoria, Sylvilagus floridanus, Sympecma fusca, Sympetrum danae, Sympetrum fonscolombii, Sympetrum meridionale, Sympetrum pedemontanum, Sympetrum sanguineum, Sympetrum striolatum, Symphoricarpos albus, Symphytum officinale, Symphytum tuberosum, Synanthedon myopaeformis, Synanthedon tipuliformis, Synaphe punctalis, Synema globosum, Syngrapha ain, Syngrapha hochenwarthi, Syngrapha interrogationis, Syricoris lacunana, Syringa vulgaris, Syromastus rhombeus, Tabanus bromius, Tachina fera, Tachina grossa, Tachybaptus ruficollis, Tachycines asynamorus, Tadarida teniotis, Tadorna ferruginea, Tadorna tadorna, Taeniopygia guttata, Talpa europaea, Tamias sibiricus, Tanacetum vulgare, Tandonia rustica, Tanyptera atrata, Tanyptera nigricornis, Taraxacum officinale, Tarentola mauritanica, Tarentola mauritanica mauritanica, Tatianaerhynchites aequatus, Taxus baccata, Tegenaria silvestris, Tenthredo arcuata, Tenthredo mandibularis, Tenthredo mesomela, Tenuiphantes alacris, Tenuiphantes tenebricola, Tenuiphantes tenuis, Tephroseris longifolia gaudinii, Testudo hermanni, Tetrao tetrix, Tetrao urogallus, Tetrao urogallus urogallus, Tetrastes bonasia, Tetropium castaneum, Tettigonia cantans, Tettigonia viridissima, Teucrium chamaedrys, Teucrium montanum, Thalasseus sandvicensis, Thalictrum aquilegiifolium, Thamnolia vermicularis, Thanasimus formicarius, Thanatophilus rugosus, Thaumetopoea pityocampa, Thecla betulae, Thelephora palmata, Thera cognata, Thera variata, Therion circumflexum, Tholera decimalis, Thomisus onustus, Threskiornis aethiopicus, Thyatira batis, Thymallus thymallus, Thymelicus lineola, Thymelicus sylvestris, Thymus praecox, Thymus praecox polytrichus, Thymus vulgaris, Thyris fenestrella, Tibellus oblongus, Tichodroma muraria, Tilia cordata, Timandra comae, Tinca tinca, Tipula maxima, Tofieldia calyculata, Tortella tortuosa, Torymus calcaratus, Trachea atriplicis, Trachemys, Trachemys scripta, Trachemys scripta elegans, Trachemys scripta scripta, Trachycarpus fortunei, Tragopogon orientalis, Tragopogon pratensis, Trametes cinnabarina, Trametes pubescens, Trametes versicolor, Traunsteinera globosa, Tremella mesenterica, Trichius fasciatus, Trichodes alvearius, Trichodes apiarius, Tricholoma colossus, Tricholoma equestre, Tricholoma fucatum, Tricholoma pardinum, Tricholoma portentosum, Tricholoma saponaceum, Tricholoma sulphureum, Tricholoma terreum, Tricholoma vaccinum, Tricholomopsis rutilans, Trichopoda pennipes, Trifolium alpestre, Trifolium alpinum, Trifolium aureum, Trifolium badium, Trifolium hybridum, Trifolium incarnatum, Trifolium medium, Trifolium montanum, Trifolium pallescens, Trifolium pratense, Trifolium repens, Trifolium rubens, Tringa erythropus, Tringa glareola, Tringa nebularia, Tringa ochropus, Tringa totanus, Triodia sylvina, Triphosa dubitata, Tritomegas bicolor, Tritomegas rotundipennis, Triturus carnifex, Troglodytes troglodytes, Troglophilus cavicola, Trollius europaeus, Trollius europaeus europaeus, Tropidothorax leucopterus, Tropinota hirta, Tropinota squalida, Trypocopris vernalis, Tubaria furfuracea, Tuber excavatum, Tuberolachnus salignus, Turdus eunomus, Turdus iliacus, Turdus merula, Turdus merula merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus pilaris, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Tussilago farfara, Typha latifolia, Tyria jacobaeae, Tyta luctuosa, Tyto alba, Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata, Udea alpinalis, Udea ferrugalis, Udea lutealis, Ulmus americana, Ulmus minor, Uloborus plumipes, Uloborus walckenaerius, Unio pictorum, Upupa epops, Urocerus gigas, Ursus arctos, Urtica dioica, Vaccinium myrtillus, Vaccinium uliginosum, Vaccinium uliginosum microphyllum, Vaccinium vitis-idaea, Valeriana montana, Valeriana saxatilis, Valeriana tripteris, Valgus hemipterus, Vanellus vanellus, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa cardui, Veratrum album, Veratrum lobelianum, Verbascum nigrum, Verbascum sinuatum, Verbascum thapsus, Verbena officinalis, Veronica aphylla, Veronica bellidioides, Veronica chamaedrys, Veronica fruticans, Veronica hederifolia, Veronica officinalis, Veronica persica, Veronica polita, Veronica serpyllifolia, Veronica spicata, Veronica urticifolia, Verpa bohemica, Vertigo angustior, Vertigo geyeri, Vespa crabro, Vespertilio murinus, Vespula austriaca, Vespula germanica, Vespula vulgaris, Vibidia duodecimguttata, Viburnum lantana, Viburnum opulus, Viburnum rhytidophyllum, Vicia cracca, Vicia sativa, Vicia sepium, Vicia sylvatica, Vinca major, Vinca major hirsuta, Vinca minor, Vincetoxicum hirundinaria, Viola alba, Viola biflora, Viola odorata, Viola reichenbachiana, Viola tricolor, Vipera ammodytes, Vipera aspis, Vipera aspis francisciredi, Vipera berus, Vipera berus berus, Viscum album, Viscum album austriacum, Vitex agnus-castus, Vitis vinifera, Volucella bombylans, Volucella inanis, Volucella pellucens, Volucella zonaria, Volvopluteus gloiocephalus, Vulpes vulpes, Wallisia cyanea, Wisteria sinensis, Xanthium orientale italicum, Xanthogaleruca luteola, Xanthogramma dives, Xanthorhoe fluctuata, Xanthorhoe montanata, Xanthoria parietina, Xema sabini, Xerocomellus armeniacus, Xerocomus subtomentosus, Xeromphalina campanella, Xerula pudens, Xestia baja, Xestia c-nigrum, Xestia ochreago, Xestia speciosa, Xestia xanthographa, Xylocopa, Xylocopa violacea, Xylotrechus smei, Yezognophos dilucidaria, Yponomeuta evonymella, Zamenis longissimus, Zapornia parva, Zea mays, Zebrina detrita, Zerynthia polyxena, Zeuzera pyrina, Zilla diodia, Zootoca vivipara, Zootoca vivipara carniolica, Zootoca vivipara vivipara, Zoropsis spinimana, Zygaena carniolica, Zygaena ephialtes, Zygaena filipendulae, Zygaena lonicerae, Zygaena loti, Zygaena osterodensis, Zygaena romeo, Zygaena transalpina",
                    "spec_count": 3019,
                    "obs_count": 194427,
                    "res": 100
                }
            },
            {
                "id": 57,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2700000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2700000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4400000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": "Accipiter gentilis, Acer pseudoplatanus, Achillea clavennae, Achillea millefolium, Achillea oxyloba, Aconitum lycoctonum, Aconitum lycoctonum vulparia, Aconitum napellus, Aculepeira ceropegia, Adenostyles alliariae, Aeshna juncea, Aglais io, Aglais urticae, Agriades orbitulus, Ajuga pyramidalis, Alnus alnobetula, Alnus alnobetula alnobetula, Anas platyrhynchos, Androsace hausmannii, Anemonastrum narcissiflorum, Anemonoides trifolia, Anguis fragilis, Anguis veronensis, Anoplotrupes stercorosus, Anthocharis cardamines, Anthus spinoletta, Anthyllis vulneraria, Aphantopus hyperantus, Apioperdon pyriforme, Apodemus flavicollis, Aporia crataegi, Aposeris foetida, Aquilegia atrata, Aquilegia einseleana, Arabis alpina, Araneus diadematus, Arctium tomentosum, Argentina anserina, Argynnis aglaja, Argynnis niobe, Argynnis paphia, Aricia artaxerxes, Aricia eumedon, Armeria alpina, Armillaria ostoyae, Arnica montana, Artemisia genipi, Asplenium ruta-muraria, Asplenium viride, Aster alpinus, Aster bellidiastrum, Astragalus alpinus, Astragalus glycyphyllos, Atropa belladonna, Barbarea bracteosa, Bartsia alpina, Betonica alopecuros, Biscutella laevigata, Bistorta officinalis, Bistorta vivipara, Blitum virgatum, Boloria euphrosyne, Boloria napaea, Boloria pales, Boloria selene, Boloria thore, Boloria titania, Brenthis ino, Briza media, Bufo bufo, Buphthalmum salicifolium, Buteo buteo, Callophrys rubi, Caltha palustris, Campanula barbata, Campanula cespitosa, Campanula cochleariifolia, Campanula glomerata, Campanula latifolia, Campanula morettiana, Campanula rapunculoides, Campanula scheuchzeri, Canis lupus, Capra ibex, Capreolus capreolus, Cardamine amara, Cardamine enneaphyllos, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis flammea, Carduus defloratus, Carduus defloratus defloratus, Carex maritima, Carex rostrata, Carlina acaulis, Carterocephalus palaemon, Catoptria petrificella, Celastrina argiolus, Centaurea nigra, Centaurea phrygia pseudophrygia, Centromerus pabulator, Centromerus subalpinus, Cepaea nemoralis, Cerastium arvense, Cerastium uniflorum, Cercopis vulnerata, Cervus elaphus, Chamaenerion angustifolium, Chamorchis alpina, Cherleria sedoides, Chiasmia clathrata, Chionomys nivalis, Cirsium eriophorum, Cirsium erisithales, Cirsium palustre, Cirsium spinosissimum, Clematis alpina, Clethrionomys glareolus, Clinopodium alpinum, Clinopodium alpinum alpinum, Clinopodium vulgare, Coccinella septempunctata, Coenonympha arcania, Coenonympha gardetta, Coenonympha pamphilus, Colchicum autumnale, Colias alfacariensis, Colias alfacariensis/hyale, Colias croceus, Colias palaeno, Colias phicomone, Comarum palustre, Coronella austriaca, Corvus corax, Corvus corone, Corylus avellana, Crepis aurea, Cupido minimus, Cyaniris semiargus, Cybaeus tetricus, Cynoglossum officinale, Cypripedium calceolus, Cystopteris fragilis, Dactylis glomerata, Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Dactylorhiza majalis, Dactylorhiza sambucina, Dactylorhiza viridis, Daphne mezereum, Daphne striata, Decticus verrucivorus, Delichon urbicum, Dendrocopos major, Descurainia sophia, Dianthus superbus, Dictyoptera aurora, Doronicum columnae, Doronicum grandiflorum, Draba hoppeana, Dryas octopetala, Eana argentana, Ectobius sylvestris, Eliomys quercinus, Epilobium alpestre, Epilobium montanum, Epipactis atrorubens, Eptesicus nilssoni, Eptesicus serotinus, Erebia aethiops, Erebia alberganus, Erebia cassioides, Erebia epiphron, Erebia euryale, Erebia euryale ocellaris, Erebia gorge, Erebia ligea, Erebia manto, Erebia medusa, Erebia melampus, Erebia pandrose, Erebia pharte, Erebia pluto, Erebia pronoe, Erebia stiria, Erebia styx, Erica carnea, Erigeron alpinus, Erigeron uniflorus, Eristalis tenax, Erynnis tages, Euphydryas aurinia, Euphydryas cynthia, Euphydryas intermedia, Euthystira brachyptera, Exobasidium rhododendri, Falco tinnunculus, Favonius quercus, Filipendula ulmaria, Fragaria vesca, Fringilla coelebs, Fulica atra, Galeopsis speciosa, Galium verum, Garrulus glandarius, Gaurotes virginea thalassina, Gentiana acaulis, Gentiana asclepiadea, Gentiana clusii, Gentiana cruciata, Gentiana nivalis, Gentiana terglouensis, Gentiana terglouensis terglouensis, Gentiana utriculosa, Gentiana verna, Gentiana verna verna, Gentianopsis ciliata, Geranium phaeum lividum, Geranium sylvaticum, Geum montanum, Geum rivale, Globularia cordifolia, Gomphus clavatus, Gonepteryx rhamni, Guepinia helvelloides, Gyas annulatus, Gymnadenia austriaca, Gymnadenia bicolor, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gymnadenia densiflora, Gymnadenia miniata, Gymnadenia odoratissima, Gymnadenia rhellicani, Gymnadenia rubra, Gymnocarpium robertianum, Gypaetus barbatus, Gypsophila repens, Hamearis lucina, Helianthemum alpestre, Helianthemum nummularium, Heliosperma pusillum, Helix pomatia, Hepatica nobilis, Hesperia comma, Hierophis viridiflavus, Hippocrepis comosa, Homogyne alpina, Horminum pyrenaicum, Hornungia alpina, Hornungia pauciflora, Hypochaeris uniflora, Ichthyosaura alpestris, Impatiens glandulifera, Impatiens parviflora, Issoria lathonia, Jacobaea abrotanifolia, Jacobaea abrotanifolia abrotanifolia, Juniperus communis, Knautia arvensis, Knautia longifolia, Lactarius deterrimus, Larix decidua, Laserpitium peucedanoides, Lasiommata maera, Lasiommata petropolitana, Lathyrus laevigatus, Lathyrus pratensis, Leiobunum limbatum, Leontopodium nivale, Leontopodium nivale alpinum, Leptidea juvernica, Leptidea juvernica/sinapis, Leptidea sinapis, Lepus europaeus, Lepus timidus, Leucanthemum vulgare, Lilium bulbiferum, Lilium martagon, Limenitis camilla, Linaria alpina, Linaria alpina alpina, Linaria cannabina, Lomatogonium carinthiacum, Lonicera caerulea, Lophophanes cristatus, Lopinga achine, Lotus corniculatus, Loxia curvirostra, Lupinus polyphyllus, Luzula nivea, Lycaena hippothoe, Lycaena phlaeas, Lycaena tityrus, Lycaena virgaureae, Lycia alpina, Lycogala epidendrum, Lycopodium annotinum, Malaxis monophyllos, Maniola jurtina, Marmota marmota, Martes foina, Martes martes, Melampyrum sylvaticum, Melanargia galathea, Meles meles, Melitaea athalia, Melitaea diamina, Melitaea didyma, Menyanthes trifoliata, Mesotriton alpestris, Metaxmeste phrygialis, Microtus agrestis, Microtus arvalis, Microtus liechtensteini, Microtus subterraneus, Miramella irena, Moehringia muscosa, Moneses uniflora, Montifringilla nivalis, Motacilla alba, Mughiphantes brunneri, Muscardinus avellanarius, Mustela erminea, Mutellina purpurea, Myodes glareolus, Myosotis alpestris, Natrix natrix, Neomys fodiens, Neottia nidus-avis, Neottia ovata, Nicrophorus vespilloides, Noccaea rotundifolia, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Nymphalis antiopa, Ochlodes sylvanus, Oenanthe oenanthe, Oeneis glacialis, Omocestus viridulus, Onobrychis montana, Onobrychis viciifolia, Orobanche gracilis, Ovis orientalis, Oxymirus cursor, Oxytropis montana, Pachyta quadrimaculata, Paederota bonarota, Panaeolus semiovatus, Papaver alpinum, Papaver alpinum rhaeticum, Papaver aurantiacum, Papilio machaon, Paradisea liliastrum, Pararge aegeria, Paris quadrifolia, Parnassia palustris, Parnassius apollo, Parus major, Passer domesticus, Passer italiae, Pedicularis elongata, Pedicularis rosea, Pedicularis rosea rosea, Pedicularis rostratocapitata, Pedicularis verticillata, Periparus ater, Petasites albus, Petasites hybridus, Peucedanum ostruthium, Phengaris alcon, Phengaris arion, Phoenicurus ochruros, Pholidoptera aptera, Phylloscopus collybita, Physoplexis comosa, Phyteuma orbiculare, Phyteuma ovatum, Phyteuma sieberi, Picea abies, Picoides tridactylus, Picus canus, Pieris brassicae, Pieris bryoniae, Pieris bryoniae/napi, Pieris napi, Pieris rapae, Pimpinella major, Pinguicula alpina, Pinus cembra, Pinus mugo, Pipistrellus pipistrellus, Plantago media, Platanthera chlorantha, Plebejus argus, Plebejus argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus glandon, Plebejus idas, Plebejus optilete, Plebejus orbitulus, Podarcis muralis, Poecile montanus, Polygala alpestris, Polygaloides chamaebuxus, Polygonatum odoratum, Polygonia c-album, Polyommatus amandus, Polyommatus bellargus, Polyommatus coridon, Polyommatus icarus, Polystichum lonchitis, Pontia callidice, Potentilla aurea, Potentilla brauniana, Potentilla caulescens, Potentilla crantzii, Potentilla erecta, Potentilla nitida, Primula auricula, Primula farinosa, Primula halleri, Primula minima, Prunella collaris, Prunella grandiflora, Prunella modularis, Prunella vulgaris, Pseudevernia furfuracea, Pseudorchis albida, Pulsatilla alpina, Pyrgus alveus, Pyrgus andromedae, Pyrgus cacaliae, Pyrgus carthami, Pyrgus malvae/malvoides, Pyrgus serratulae, Pyrgus warrenensis, Pyrola rotundifolia, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Rana temporaria, Ranunculus bulbosus, Ranunculus hybridus, Ranunculus platanifolius, Ranunculus seguieri, Rhinanthus alectorolophus, Rhinanthus freynii, Rhododendron ferrugineum, Rhododendron hirsutum, Rhodothamnus chamaecistus, Rosa pendulina, Rosa rugosa, Rosalia alpina, Rubus saxatilis, Rumex acetosa, Rumex alpinus, Rumex scutatus, Rupicapra rupicapra, Rusavskia elegans, Salamandra atra, Salamandra salamandra, Salix reticulata, Salix retusa, Salvia glutinosa, Salvia pratensis, Salvia verticillata, Sanguisorba minor, Saponaria ocymoides, Satyrium spini, Saxifraga aizoides, Saxifraga androsacea, Saxifraga caesia, Saxifraga facchinii, Saxifraga oppositifolia, Saxifraga paniculata, Saxifraga rotundifolia, Saxifraga sedoides, Saxifraga squarrosa, Scabiosa lucida, Sciadia zelleraria, Sciurus vulgaris, Scolitantides orion, Scorzonera aristata, Scotopteryx chenopodiata, Securigera varia, Sedum sexangulare, Selaginella selaginoides, Senecio cacaliaster, Senecio inaequidens, Senecio squalidus rupestris, Sesleria sphaerocephala, Sibbaldia procumbens, Silene acaulis, Silene dioica, Silene vulgaris, Silpha tyrolensis, Sitta europaea, Soldanella alpina, Soldanella minima, Soldanella pusilla, Solidago virgaurea, Sorbus aucuparia, Sorex alpinus, Sorex minutus, Sphinx pinastri, Spialia sertorius, Spinulum annotinum, Stachys sylvatica, Stauroderus scalaris, Sylvia curruca, Symphytum asperum, Tachybaptus ruficollis, Taraxacum officinale, Tenuiphantes jacksonoides, Tenuiphantes jacksonoides cfr., Tetrao urogallus, Thalictrum aquilegiifolium, Thesium alpinum, Thymelicus lineola, Thymus praecox polytrichus, Tichodroma muraria, Tofieldia calyculata, Traunsteinera globosa, Trifolium alpinum, Trifolium badium, Trifolium pratense, Troglohyphantes fagei, Troglohyphantes fagei cfr., Trollius europaeus, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus viscivorus, Tussilago farfara, Udea alpinalis, Urocerus gigas, Ursus arctos, Vaccinium myrtillus, Vaccinium uliginosum, Vaccinium vitis-idaea, Valeriana elongata, Valeriana montana, Valeriana officinalis, Valeriana saxatilis, Valeriana supina, Valeriana tripteris, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa cardui, Veratrum album, Veratrum lobelianum, Veronica alpina, Veronica aphylla, Veronica chamaedrys, Veronica urticifolia, Vespertilio murinus, Vicia cracca, Vicia sylvatica, Viola biflora, Vipera ammodytes, Vipera aspis, Vipera berus, Volucella pellucens, Vulpes vulpes, Vulpicida pinastri, Walckenaeria capito, Xestia ochreago, Zootoca vivipara, Zora sp., Zygaena lonicerae, Zygaena loti, Zygaena transalpina",
                    "spec_count": 565,
                    "obs_count": 3948,
                    "res": 100
                }
            },
            {
                "id": 69,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2400000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4600000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4600000.0,
                                2400000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2400000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": "Acacia dealbata, Accipiter nisus, Acer campestre, Acer negundo, Acer platanoides, Achillea millefolium, Acontia trabealis, Acrida ungarica mediterranea, Acrocephalus melanopogon, Acronicta rumicis, Actitis hypoleucos, Aegosoma scabricorne, Aglais io, Aglais urticae, Agrius convolvuli, Agrotis ipsilon, Ailanthus altissima, Alauda arvensis, Alcedo atthis, Alectoris rufa, Allium neapolitanum, Amara aenea, Amorpha fruticosa, Amphibalanus amphitrite, Anacridium aegyptium, Anas crecca, Anas crecca crecca, Anas platyrhynchos, Anemonia viridis, Anguis fragilis, Anser anser, Anthocharis cardamines, Anthus pratensis, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Apatura ilia, Aphanius fasciatus, Apis mellifera ligustica, Apodemus sylvaticus, Aporia crataegi, Arctia villica, Arcuatula senhousia, Ardea alba, Ardea cinerea, Ardea purpurea, Ardeola ralloides, Arenaria interpres, Argiope bruennichi, Argiope lobata, Argynnis paphia, Aricia agestis, Aristolochia clematitis, Arundo donax, Arvicola amphibius, Asio flammeus, Asio otus, Asparagus acutifolius, Asplenium ruta-muraria, Asplenium scolopendrium, Asplenium scolopendrium scolopendrium, Asplenium trichomanes, Athene noctua, Atherina boyeri, Aurelia solida, Aythya ferina, Aythya fuligula, Aythya nyroca, Bellis perennis, Belone belone, Bembecia ichneumoniformis, Bjerkandera adusta, Botaurus stellaris, Branta leucopsis, Brassica oleracea, Broussonetia papyrifera, Bubulcus ibis, Bufo bufo, Bufo viridis, Bufotes balearicus, Bufotes viridis, Buteo buteo, Cacyreus marshalli, Cakile maritima, Calidris alpina, Calidris pugnax, Callophrys rubi, Calomera littoralis, Calomera littoralis nemoralis, Calopteryx splendens, Calystegia sepium, Calystegia soldanella, Campanula pyramidalis, Camptogramma bilineata, Capreolus capreolus, Caprimulgus europaeus, Carcharodus alceae, Carcinus aestuarii, Cardamine hirsuta, Caretta caretta, Carpinus betulus, Carpobrotus acinaciformis, Cedrus atlantica, Celastrina argiolus, Celtis australis, Centaurea jacea, Centaurium erythraea, Cerastium glomeratum, Cerastoderma edule, Ceratophyllum demersum, Charadrius alexandrinus, Charadrius hiaticula, Chlorophorus glabromaculatus, Chlorophorus sartor, Chroicocephalus genei, Chroicocephalus ridibundus, Chrysomela populi, Cicada orni, Circus aeruginosus, Circus aeruginosus aeruginosus, Circus cyaneus, Circus pygargus, Cirsium arvense, Cirsium vulgare, Cisticola juncidis, Cladium mariscus, Clanga clanga, Clangula hyemalis, Coccinella septempunctata, Coenagrion puella, Coenonympha pamphilus, Colias alfacariensis/hyale, Colias croceus, Columba livia, Columba livia domestica, Columba oenas, Columba palumbus, Columba palumbus palumbus, Convolvulus arvensis, Coprinopsis atramentaria, Coprinus comatus, Coracias garrulus, Cornu aspersum, Coronella austriaca, Corvus cornix, Corvus monedula, Corylus avellana, Cotylorhiza tuberculata, Crataegus monogyna, Crematogaster schmidti, Crematogaster scutellaris, Crithmum maritimum, Crocidura leucodon, Crocidura suaveolens, Cryphia muralis, Cteniopus sulphureus, Cuculus canorus, Cupido argiades, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cygnus olor, Cymbalaria muralis, Dama dama, Daphnis nerii, Daucus carota, Deilephila elpenor, Dendrocopos major, Dendrolimus pini, Dicentrarchus labrax, Distoleon tetragrammicus, Donax trunculus, Dorcus parallelipipedus, Dryocopus martius, Ebrechtella tricuspidata, Echinochloa crus-galli, Echinophora spinosa, Echium vulgare, Egretta garzetta, Egretta garzetta garzetta, Eilema caniola, Elaeagnus angustifolia, Elanus caeruleus, Emberiza calandra, Emberiza schoeniclus, Emmelina monodactyla, Emys orbicularis, Episyrphus balteatus, Eptesicus serotinus, Equisetum ramosissimum, Erinaceus europaeus, Erithacus rubecula, Eryngium maritimum, Erynnis tages, Euclidia glyphica, Euonymus europaeus, Eupatorium cannabinum, Euphorbia paralias, Eurydema ventralis, Falco columbarius, Falco peregrinus, Falco subbuteo, Falco tinnunculus, Felis catus, Felis silvestris, Ficedula hypoleuca, Ficus carica, Flexopecten glaber, Forficula auricularia, Fraxinus ornus, Fringilla coelebs, Fulica atra, Fulica atra atra, Galinsoga quadriradiata, Galium aparine, Gallinago gallinago, Gallinula chloropus, Garrulus glandarius, Garrulus glandarius glandarius, Gastropacha quercifolia, Gavia arctica, Gavia stellata, Gelochelidon nilotica, Geranium columbinum, Geronticus eremita, Glareola pratincola, Gleditsia triacanthos, Glis glis, Glyptogona sextuberculata, Gonepteryx rhamni, Grus grus, Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa, Gymnoscelis rufifasciata, Gymnosporangium clavariiforme, Haematopus ostralegus, Halyomorpha halys, Harmonia axyridis, Hedera helix, Helianthus annuus, Helianthus tuberosus, Helix pomatia, Helvella crispa, Hierophis viridiflavus, Hierophis viridiflavus carbonarius, Himanthoglossum adriaticum, Himantopus himantopus, Hipparchia fagi, Hipparchia statilinus, Hippodamia variegata, Hippolais polyglotta, Hippophae rhamnoides, Hirundo rustica, Hirundo rustica rustica, Hister quadrimaculatus, Hydrocoloeus minutus, Hydroprogne caspia, Hyla intermedia, Hypericum perforatum, Hyphantria cunea, Hypsugo savii, Hystrix cristata, Ichthyaetus melanocephalus, Ilex opaca, Iphiclides podalirius, Iris pseudacorus, Issoria lathonia, Ixobrychus minutus, Ixodes ricinus, Juncus effusus, Juniperus communis, Knipowitschia panizzae, Kosteletzkya pentacarpos, Lacerta bilineata, Lagurus ovatus, Lampides boeticus, Lampyris, Lanius collurio, Lanius minor, Larus argentatus, Larus canus, Larus fuscus, Larus melanocephalus, Larus michahellis, Larus michahellis michahellis, Lasiommata megera, Laurus nobilis, Leptidea juvernica/sinapis, Leptidea sinapis, Leptoglossus occidentalis, Leptophyes punctatissima, Leptotes pirithous, Lepus europaeus, Libythea celtis, Ligia italica, Ligustrum lucidum, Limbarda crithmoides, Limbarda crithmoides longifolia, Limenitis reducta, Limonium vulgare serotinum, Limosa lapponica, Lissotriton vulgaris, Liza ramada, Lobularia maritima, Locusta migratoria, Lomelosia argentea, Lonicera japonica, Lunularia cruciata, Luscinia megarhynchos, Lycaena dispar, Lycaena phlaeas, Lygaeus creticus, Lygaeus equestris, Lythrum salicaria, Macroglossum stellatarum, Macrothylacia rubi, Malus ×domestica, Malva sylvestris, Maniola jurtina, Mantis religiosa, Mareca penelope, Mareca strepera, Marsilea quadrifolia, Martes foina, Martes martes, Meconema meridionale, Medicago marina, Megachile centuncularis, Megascolia maculata, Melarhaphe neritoides, Meles meles, Melissa officinalis, Melitaea athalia, Melitaea didyma, Melitaea phoebe, Menemerus semilimbatus, Mentha spicata, Mergus serrator, Merops apiaster, Metcalfa pruinosa, Microcarbo pygmaeus, Micromys minutus, Microtus arvalis, Microtus liechtensteini, Microtus savii, Milvus migrans, Mimela junii, Monachus monachus, Morimus asper, Mus musculus, Muscardinus avellanarius, Mustela nivalis, Myathropa florea, Myocastor coypus, Mytilus galloprovincialis, Naticarius hebraeus, Natrix natrix, Natrix tessellata, Neomys anomalus, Neomys fodiens, Nepa cinerea, Nezara viridula, Nomophila noctuella, Numenius arquata, Numenius phaeopus, Nuphar lutea, Nycticorax nycticorax, Nymphalis polychloros, Ochlodes sylvanus, Oedemera nobilis, Oenothera stucchii, Ophiogomphus cecilia, Ornithogalum divergens, Ornithogalum umbellatum, Orthetrum albistylum, Orthetrum brunneum, Orthetrum cancellatum, Oryctes nasicornis, Oryctolagus cuniculus, Ostrinia nubilalis, Otus scops, Otus scops scops, Oxalis articulata, Oxalis corniculata, Oxythyrea funesta, Pachygrapsus marmoratus, Palpita vitrealis, Pancratium maritimum, Pandion haliaetus, Panorpa communis, Papaver rhoeas, Papaver somniferum, Papilio machaon, Pararge aegeria, Parietaria judaica, Parthenocissus quinquefolia, Parus major, Parus major major, Passer, Passer hispaniolensis, Passer italiae, Passer montanus, Paysandisia archon, Pentodon bidens punctatus, Perdix perdix, Phalacrocorax aristotelis, Phalacrocorax carbo, Phalacrocorax pygmeus, Phalangium opilio, Phasianus colchicus, Philaeus chrysops, Phillyrea angustifolia, Phlogophora meticulosa, Phoenicopterus chilensis, Phoenicopterus roseus, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phragmites australis, Phyllognathus excavatus, Phylloscopus collybita, Phytolacca americana, Pica pica, Pica pica pica, Picus viridis, Pieris brassicae, Pieris napi, Pieris rapae, Pinna nobilis, Pinus pinaster, Pinus pinea, Pinus sylvestris, Pipistrellus kuhlii, Pipistrellus nathusii, Pipistrellus pipistrellus, Plantago lanceolata, Plantago major, Platalea leucorodia, Platycnemis pennipes, Plebejus argus, Plebejus argus/argyrognomon/idas, Plegadis falcinellus, Pluvialis apricaria, Pluvialis squatarola, Podarcis, Podarcis muralis, Podarcis muralis maculiventris, Podarcis siculus, Podarcis siculus campestris, Podiceps auritus, Podiceps cristatus, Podiceps nigricollis, Podiceps nigricollis nigricollis, Polygonia c-album, Polygonia egea, Polyommatus bellargus, Polyommatus icarus, Polyommatus thersites, Pomatias elegans, Pontia edusa, Populus alba, Portulaca oleracea, Portumnus latipes, Porzana parva, Porzana porzana, Potentilla indica, Procambarus clarkii, Prunus avium, Prunus spinosa, Pterostichus niger, Pyrgus armoricanus, Pyrgus malvae/malvoides, Pyrgus malvoides, Pyronia tithonus, Pyrrhocoris apterus, Quercus ilex, Quercus robur, Rallus aquaticus, Rana catesbeiana, Rana dalmatina, Rana latastei, Rana synklepton esculenta, Rattus norvegicus, Rattus rattus, Recurvirostra avosetta, Regulus regulus, Reseda alba, Rhagonycha fulva, Rhaphigaster nebulosa, Rhizostoma pulmo, Riparia riparia, Robinia pseudoacacia, Rubia peregrina, Rumina decollata, Runcinia grammica, Saccharum ravennae, Salaria pavo, Salicornia veneta, Sambucus nigra, Sander lucioperca, Sanguisorba minor, Sargassum muticum, Satyrium ilicis, Saxicola rubicola, Schizophyllum commune, Schoenus nigricans, Sciurus carolinensis, Sciurus vulgaris, Scutigera coleoptrata, Sedum palmeri, Selysiothemis nigra, Sepia officinalis, Silene latifolia, Silene vulgaris, Solanum chenopodioides, Solanum nigrum, Soleirolia soleirolii, Sorex arunchi, Sorghum halepense, Sparus aurata, Spatula clypeata, Spatula querquedula, Spergularia media, Squilla mantis, Stachys recta, Stellaria media, Sterna hirundo, Sterna sandvicensis, Sternula albifrons, Streptopelia decaocto, Streptopelia decaocto decaocto, Streptopelia turtur, Sturnus vulgaris, Suncus etruscus, Sus scrofa, Sylvia atricapilla atricapilla, Sylvia borin, Sylvia communis, Sylvia curruca, Sylvia melanocephala, Sylvilagus floridanus, Sympetrum sanguineum, Sympetrum striolatum, Syritta pipiens, Tachybaptus ruficollis, Tadorna ferruginea, Tadorna tadorna, Talpa europaea, Tamarix gallica, Tamarix ramosissima, Tamias sibiricus, Taraxacum officinale, Tarentola mauritanica, Tettigonia viridissima, Thalasseus sandvicensis, Theba pisana, Threskiornis aethiopicus, Thuridilla hopei, Trachemys scripta, Trachemys scripta elegans, Trachemys scripta scripta, Trachycarpus fortunei, Trifolium repens, Tringa erythropus, Tringa glareola, Tringa nebularia, Tringa ochropus, Tringa totanus, Tripolium pannonicum, Tritia incrassata, Triturus carnifex, Troglodytes troglodytes, Turdus merula, Turdus merula merula, Tursiops truncatus, Tyto alba, Ulmus minor, Undaria pinnatifida, Upupa epops, Urtica dioica, Vanellus vanellus, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa cardui, Verbascum sinuatum, Verbascum thapsus, Vespula germanica, Viburnum lantana, Vipera aspis, Volucella zonaria, Volvopluteus gloiocephalus, Vulpes vulpes, Xanthium orientale italicum, Xylocopa violacea, Yersinella raymondii, Yponomeuta cagnagella, Yucca gloriosa, Zosterisessor ophiocephalus",
                    "spec_count": 591,
                    "obs_count": 6612,
                    "res": 100
                }
            },
            {
                "id": 70,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4600000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4600000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": "Abies alba, Abortiporus biennis, Abraxas grossulariatus, Abrostola asclepiadis, Abrostola triplasia, Abutilon theophrasti, Acanalonia conica, Acanthocardia tuberculata, Acanthocinus aedilis, Acanthocyclops gordani, Acanthocyclops troglophilus, Acantholeucania loreyi, Acari indet., Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Acentria ephemerella, Acer campestre, Acer platanoides, Acer pseudoplatanus, Acherontia atropos, Achillea atrata, Achillea clavennae, Achillea collina, Achillea distans subsp. distans, Achillea millefolium, Achillea millefolium (aggr.), Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium, Achillea millefolium subsp. sudetica, Achillea oxyloba subsp. oxyloba, Achillea roseo-alba, Achillea stricta, Acinos alpinus subsp. alpinus, Aconitum degenii subsp. paniculatum, Aconitum lycoctonum, Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. lycoctonum, Aconitum ranunculifolium, Acontia lucida, Acontia trabealis, Acrocephalus arundinaceus, Acrocephalus melanopogon, Acrocephalus palustris, Acrocephalus schoenobaenus, Acrocephalus scirpaceus, Acronicta (Viminia) rumicis, Acronicta aceris, Acronicta euphorbiae, Acronicta psi, Acronicta rumicis, Acronicta tridens, Actaea spicata, Actinia mediterranea, Actitis hypoleucos, Adalia bipunctata, Adenophora lilifolia, Adenophora liliifolia, Adenostyles alliariae, Adenostyles alliariae subsp. alliariae, Adenostyles alpina, Adenostyles glabra subsp. glabra, Adiantum capillus-veneris, Adoxa moschatellina, Adscita globulariae, Adscita mannii, Aedes albopictus, Aedia leucomelas, Aegithalos caudatus, Aegithalos caudatus caudatus, Aegolius funereus, Aegopodium podagraria, Aegosoma scabricorne, Aeshna juncea, Aethionema saxatile, Aethionema saxatile subsp. saxatile, Agapeta zoegana, Agelastica alni, Agelena labyrinthica, Aglais io, Aglais urticae, Aglia tau, Aglossa caprealis, Agrimonia eupatoria, Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria, Agriopis bajaria, Agriopis leucophaearia, Agriopis marginaria, Agrius convolvuli, Agrochola circellaris, Agrochola helvola, Agrochola humilis, Agrochola litura, Agrochola lota, Agrochola lychnidis, Agrochola macilenta, Agrochola nitida/pistacinoides, Agrocybe praecox, Agrostis alpina, Agrostis canina, Agrostis capillaris subsp. capillaris, Agrostis rupestris, Agrostis stolonifera, Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera, Agrotis crassa, Agrotis exclamationis, Agrotis ipsilon, Agrotis segetum, Agrypnus murinus, Ailanthus altissima, Aira elegantissima, Aix X ?, Aix galericulata, Aix sponsa, Ajuga genevensis, Ajuga pyramidalis, Ajuga reptans, Alauda arvensis, Albatrellus citrinus, Alburnus arborella, Alcedo atthis, Alchemilla fallax, Alchemilla flabellata, Alchemilla monticola, Alchemilla subcrenata in, Alchemilla velebitica, Alchemilla xanthochlora, Alectoris graeca, Alectoris rufa, Aletia (Aletia) albipuncta, Aletia (Aletia) ferrago, Aletia albipuncta, Aletia congrua, Aletia conigera, Aletia ferrago, Aletia l-album, Aletia pudorina, Aletia riparia, Aletia straminea, Aletia vitellina, Alisma plantago-aquatica, Alliaria petiolata, Allium carinatum, Allium carinatum / pulchellum, Allium carinatum pulchellum, Allium carinatum subsp. carinatum, Allium carinatum subsp. pulchellum, Allium ochroleucum, Allium schoenoprasum, Allium scorodoprasum, Allium scorodoprasum subsp. scorodoprasum, Allium senescens / montanum, Allium senescens montanum, Allium senescens subsp. montanum, Allium sphaerocephalon, Allium ursinum, Allium victorialis, Allium vineale, Allophyes oxyacanthae, Alnus alnobetula subsp. alnobetula, Alnus glutinosa, Alnus incana, Alnus incana subsp. incana, Alopecurus myosuroides, Alopecurus pratensis, Alopochen aegyptiaca, Alopochen aegyptiacus, Alpioniscus (Illyrionethes) strasseri, Alsophila aescularia, Alsophila quadripunctaria, Althaea officinalis, Alyssum ovirense, Amanita muscaria, Amaranthus hybridus, Amaranthus retroflexus, Amata phegea, Amaurobius ferox, Ambrosia artemisiifolia, Amelanchier ovalis, Amelanchier ovalis subsp. ovalis, Ameles spallanzania, Ammoconia caecimacula, Ammoconia senex, Amorpha fruticosa, Amphipyra piramidea, Amphipyra pyramidea, Amphipyra tragopoginis, Anacamptis coriophora/fragrans, Anacamptis morio, Anacamptis papilionacea, Anacamptis pyramidalis, Anacamptys laxiflora, Anacaptys palustris, Anacridium aegyptium, Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis, Anaglyptus gibbosus, Anania hortulata, Anas acuta, Anas bahamensis, Anas clypeata, Anas crecca, Anas penelope, Anas platyrhynchos, Anas platyrhynchos domesticus, Anas platyrhynchos var. domesticus, Anas querquedula, Anas sp., Anas strepera, Anastrangalia sanguinolenta, Anax parthenope, Androniscus stygius, Androsace helvetica, Androsace lactea, Androsace villosa, Aneda rivularis, Anemonastrum narcissiflorum, Anemone nemorosa, Anemone ranunculoides, Anemone ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides, Anemone trifolia subsp. trifolia, Anemonoides nemorosa, Anemonoides trifolia, Anemonoides trifolia trifolia, Anepia perplexa, Angelica sylvestris, Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Angerona prunaria, Anguis, Anguis fragilis, Anguis veronensis, Anisantha diandra, Anisantha sterilis, Anisus septemgyratus, Anomala vitis, Anoplotrupes stercorosus, Anoxia matutinalis, Anser X ?, Anser albifrons, Anser anser, Anser anser domesticus, Anser anser var. domestica, Anser anser x Branta leucopsis, Anser cygnoides, Anser cygnoides domesticus, Anser erythropus, Anser fabalis, Anser indicus, Anser sp., Anser spp., Antennaria dioica, Anteriorchis coriophora, Anthemis arvensis, Antheraea yamamai, Anthericum liliago, Anthericum ramosum, Anthidium florentinum, Anthocharis cardamines, Anthophila fabriciana, Anthoxanthum odoratum, Anthoxanthum odoratum subsp. odoratum, Anthoxanthun odoratum subsp. nipponicum, Anthrax anthrax, Anthrenus verbasci, Anthriscus sylvestris, Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Anthus campestris, Anthus pratensis, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Anthyllis vulneraria, Anthyllis vulneraria / polyphylla, Anthyllis vulneraria polyphylla, Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. alpestris, Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. polyphylla, Anticlea badiata, Antonechloris smaragdaria, Apamea aquila, Apamea epomidion, Apamea lithoxylaea, Apamea monoglypha, Apamea scolopacina, Apamea sordens, Apamea sublustris, Apatura ilia, Apatura iris, Apeira syringaria, Aphantopus hyperantus, Apis mellifera, Aplocera plagiata, Apocheima hispidaria, Apocheima pilosaria, Apoda limacodes, Apodemus agrarius, Apodemus flavicollis, Apodemus sylvaticus, Apoderus coryli, Aporia crataegi, Aporophyla lutulenta, Aporophyla nigra, Aposeris foetida, Apus apus, Apus melba, Apus pallidus, Aquila chrysaetos, Aquila clanga, Aquila pennata, Aquilegia alpina, Aquilegia atrata, Aquilegia einseleana, Aquilegia vulgaris, Aquilegia vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Arabis alpina subsp. alpina, Arabis bellidifolia subsp. bellidifolia, Arabis bellidifolia subsp. stellulata, Arabis caerulea, Arabis glabra, Arabis hirsuta, Arabis hirsuta (aggr.), Arabis sagittata, Arabis turrita, Arabis vochinensis, Araneus angulatus, Araneus ceropegius, Araneus diadematus, Araneus quadratus, Araniella cucurbitina, Archiearis notha, Arctia plantaginis, Arctia villica, Arctium lappa, Arctium minus subsp. minus, Arctium nemorosum, Arctornis l-nigrum, Arctostaphylos alpinus, Arctostaphylos uva-ursi, Ardea alba, Ardea cinerea, Ardea purpurea, Ardeidae spp., Ardeola ralloides, Arenaria ciliata subsp. ciliata, Arenaria interpres, Arenaria serpyllifolia, Arenaria serpyllifolia , Arethusana arethusa, Arge ochropus, Argiope bruennichi, Argiope lobata, Argynnis adippe, Argynnis aglaja, Argynnis niobe, Argynnis paphia, Argyroneta aquatica, Arianta arbustorum, Aricia agestis, Aricia artaxerxes, Arion vulgaris, Aristolochia clematitis, Aristolochia rotunda, Arma custos, Armadillidium vulgare, Armeria alpina, Armeria helodes, Armeria marittima subsp. alpina, Armillaria mellea, Arnica Montana, Arnica montana, Arnica montana subsp. montana, Aromia moschata, Arrhenatherum elatius, Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius, Artemisia absinthium, Artemisia alba / lobelii, Artemisia alba lobelii, Artemisia alba subsp. lobelii, Artemisia annua, Artemisia nitida, Artemisia verlotiorum, Artemisia vulgaris, Artemisia vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Arum italicum, Aruncus dioicus, Arundo donax, Arvicola amphibius, Arvicola sp., Asarum europaeum subsp. caucasicum, Ascotis selenaria, Asellus aquaticus, Asio flammeus, Asio otus, Asparagus acutifolius, Asparagus maritimus, Asparagus officinalis, Asparagus tenuifolius, Asperula aristata subsp. oreophila, Asperula cynanchica, Asperula purpurea, Asperula purpurea subsp. purpurea, Asphalia ruficollis, Asphodelus albus, Asphodelus albus subsp. delphiniensis, Asplenium adiantum-nigrum subsp. adiantum-nigrum, Asplenium ceterach subsp. bivalens, Asplenium fissum, Asplenium ruta-muraria, Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. dolomiticum, Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria, Asplenium scolopendrium, Asplenium scolopendrium scolopendrium, Asplenium scolopendrium subsp. scolopendrium, Asplenium seelosii subsp. seelosii, Asplenium trichomanes, Asplenium viride, Aster alpinus, Aster amellus, Aster bellidiastrum, Aster linosyris, Aster novi-belgii, Aster squamatus, Asthena albulata, Astragalus glycyphyllos, Astragalus onobrychis, Astrantia bavarica, Astrantia carniolica, Astrantia major, Astrantia major subsp. carinthiaca, Athamanta cretensis, Athamanta turbith subsp. turbith, Athene noctua, Athyrium distentifolium, Athyrium filix-femina, Atriplex portulacoides, Atriplex prostrata, Atriplex tatarica, Atropa belladonna, Atypha pulmonaris, Austropotamobius pallipes, Autographa gamma, Avena barbata, Avena barbata subsp. barbata, Avena fatua, Avena sativa, Avena sterilis, Axylia putris, Aythya ferina, Aythya ferina x fuligula, Aythya fuligula, Aythya marila, Aythya nyroca, Balaustium murorum, Balenoptera physalus, Ballota nigra subsp. meridionalis, Barbarea vulgaris, Barbitistes obtusus, Bartsia alpina, Bathysciotes khevenhuelleri tergestinus, Bellis perennis, Bembecia ichneumoniformis, Bena prasinana, Berberis vulgaris, Berberis vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Berula erecta, Betonica alopecuros, Betonica officinalis, Betonica officinalis / serotina, Betonica officinalis serotina, Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis, Betula pendula, Betula pubescens subsp. pubescens, Bidens frondosa, Bidens tripartita, Biscutella laevigata, Biscutella laevigata subsp. laevigata, Biston stratarius, Bistorta officinalis, Bistorta vivipara, Bithynia tentaculata, Blackstonia perfoliata, Blatta orientalis, Blepharita satura, Blitum bonus-henricus, Blysmus compressus, Boletopsis leucomelaena, Boletus edulis, Boloria dia, Boloria euphrosyne, Boloria pales, Boloria selene, Boloria titania, Bombina variegata, Bombus argillaceus, Bombus lapidarius, Bombus terrestris, Bombylius major, Borago officinalis, Botaurus stellaris, Bothriochloa ischaemum, Botrychium lunaria, Brachionycha sphinx, Brachydesmus subterraneus, Brachypodium rupestre, Brachypodium rupestre caespitosum, Brachypodium rupestre subsp. rupestre, Brachypodium sylvaticum, Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum, Brachypteroma ottomanum, Branta canadensis, Branta leucopsis, Branta ruficollis, Brassica glabrescens, Brassica napus, Brenthis daphne, Brenthis hecate, Brenthis ino, Brintesia circe, Briza media, Briza media subsp. media, Bromopsis condensata / microtricha, Bromopsis condensata microtricha, Bromopsis condensata subsp. microtricha, Bromopsis erecta, Bromopsis erecta (aggr.), Bromopsis erecta subsp. erecta, Bromopsis inermis, Bromopsis ramosa subsp. benekenii, Bromopsis ramosa subsp. ramosa, Bromopsis transsilvanica, Bromus commutatus, Bromus hordeaceus, Bromus racemosus, Broussonetia papyrifera, Bryocamptus (Limocamptus) dacicus, Bryocamptus (Rheocamptus) balcanicus, Bryonia dioica, Bubulcus ibis, Bucephala clangula, Buddleja davidii, Bufo bufo, Bufo bufo spinosus, Bufo sp, Bufo viridis, Bufotes viridis, Buphthalmum salicifolium, Buphthalmum salicifolium subsp. grandiflorum, Buphthalmum salicifolium subsp. salicifolium, Bupleurum petraeum, Bupleurum ranunculoides, Bupleurum ranunculoides subsp. caricinum, Burhinus oedicnemus, Buteo buteo, Buxbaumia viridis, Cabera pusaria, Cacyreus marshalli, Cairina moschata domestica, Cairina moschata forma domestica, Cakile maritima, Calamagrostis arundinacea, Calamagrostis arundinacea subsp. arundinacea, Calamagrostis epigejos, Calamagrostis pseudophragmites, Calamagrostis varia, Calamagrostis varia subsp. varia, Calamagrostis villosa, Calamintha brauneana, Calamintha glandulosa, Calamintha grandiflora, Calamintha subnuda, Calamintha sylvatica, Calandrella brachidactyla, Calandrella brachydactyla, Calidris alba, Calidris alpina, Calidris canutus, Calidris ferruginea, Calidris minuta, Calidris pugnax, Calidris sp., Calidris temminckii, Callimorpha dominula, Calliptamus italicus, Callistege mi, Calliteara fascelina, Calliteara pudibunda, Callophrys rubi, Callopistria juventina, Callopistria latreillei, Calluna vulgaris, Calocera viscosa, Calophasia lunula, Calophasia platyptera, Calopteryx splendens, Calopteryx virgo, Caltha palustris, Caltha palustris subsp. palustris, Calyptra thalictri, Calystegia sepium, Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium, Campaea margaritata, Campanula carnica subsp. carnica, Campanula cespitosa, Campanula cochleariifolia, Campanula glomerata, Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata, Campanula morettiana, Campanula patula / jahorinae, Campanula patula jahorinae, Campanula patula subsp. jahorinae, Campanula persicifolia, Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia, Campanula rapunculoides, Campanula rapunculoides subsp. rapunculoides, Campanula rapunculus, Campanula rapunculus subsp. rapunculus, Campanula rotundifolia, Campanula scheuchzeri, Campanula sibirica, Campanula sibirica sibirica, Campanula spicata, Campanula thyrsoides, Campanula thyrsoides carniolica, Campanula thyrsoides subsp. carniolica, Campanula trachelium, Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium, Campanula witasekiana, Campanula zoysii, Camptogramma bilineata, Camptogramma bilineatum, Camptopus lateralis, Canis aureus, Canis lupus, Cantharis fusca, Cantharis livida, Capra hircus, Capra ibex, Capreolus caprelus, Capreolus capreolus, Caprimulgus europaeus, Capsella bursa-pastoris, Carabus (Procrustes) coriaceus coriaceus, Carabus arvensis, Carabus caelatus, Carabus coriaceus, Carabus germarii, Carabus gigas, Carabus granulatus, Carabus granulatus interstitialis, Carabus italicus, Carabus violaceus, Carassius auratus, Carcharodus alceae, Carcharodus floccifer, Carcharodus flocciferus, Carcinus aestuarii, Cardamine amara subsp. amara, Cardamine bulbifera, Cardamine enneaphyllos, Cardamine flexuosa, Cardamine hirsuta, Cardamine impatiens subsp. impatiens, Cardamine pentaphyllos, Cardamine trifolia, Cardaminopsis halleri subsp. ovirensis, Cardaria draba subsp. draba, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis chloris, Carduelis flammea, Carduelis flammea cabaret, Carduelis spinus, Carduus acanthoides, Carduus carduelis, Carduus crassifolius, Carduus crassifolius subsp. crassifolius, Carduus crassifolius subsp. glaucus, Carduus defloratus, Carduus defloratus subsp. defloratus, Carduus defloratus subsp. tridentinus, Carduus nutans, Carduus nutans subsp. nutans, Caretta caretta, Carex acutiformis, Carex alba, Carex atrata subsp. aterrima, Carex atrata subsp. atrata, Carex brachystachys, Carex capillaris var. capillaris, Carex caryophyllea, Carex digitata, Carex distans, Carex divisa, Carex divulsa, Carex elata, Carex extensa, Carex ferruginea subsp. ferruginea, Carex firma, Carex flacca, Carex flacca claviformis, Carex flacca subsp. flacca, Carex flava, Carex hirta, Carex hostiana, Carex humilis, Carex lasiocarpa, Carex lepidocarpa, Carex liparocarpos, Carex montana, Carex mucronata, Carex muricata, Carex ornithopoda var. ornithopoda, Carex ornithopodioides, Carex otrubae, Carex pallescens, Carex panicea, Carex paniculata, Carex parviflora, Carex pendula, Carex praecox, Carex pseudocyperus, Carex remota, Carex riparia, Carex rostrata, Carex sempervirens, Carex sp., Carex spicata, Carex sylvatica, Carex sylvatica subsp. sylvatica, Carex tomentosa, Carex umbrosa subsp. umbrosa, Carex viridula v. viridula, Carex viridula var. viridula, Carlina acaulis, Carlina acaulis subsp. acaulis, Carlina acaulis subsp. simplex, Carlina vulgaris, Carlina vulgaris subsp. brevibracteata, Carlina vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Carpinus betulus, Carpocoris mediterraneus mediterraneus, Carpocoris purpureipennis, Carterocephalus palaemon, Carum carvi, Casmerodius albus, Castanea sativa, Cataclysme riguata, Catarhoe cuculata, Catarhoe rubidata, Catastia marginea, Catephia alchymista, Catocala dilecta, Catocala electa, Catocala elocata, Catocala nupta, Catocala puerpera, Catocala sponsa, Caucasotachea vindobonensis, Celastrina argiolus, Celtis australis australis, Celtis australis subsp. australis, Centaurea cristata, Centaurea cyanus, Centaurea dichroantha, Centaurea jacea, Centaurea jacea (aggr.), Centaurea jacea / gaudinii, Centaurea jacea subsp. angustifolia, Centaurea jacea subsp. gaudinii, Centaurea jacea subsp. haynaldii, Centaurea montana, Centaurea nigrescens, Centaurea nigrescens subsp. nigrescens, Centaurea nigrescens subsp. transalpina, Centaurea rupestris, Centaurea scabiosa, Centaurea scabiosa fritschii, Centaurea scabiosa subsp. fritschii, Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa, Centaurea stoebe, Centaurea triumfettii, Centaurea triumfettii subsp. adscendens, Centaurea triumfettii subsp. aligera, Centaurium cfr. tenuiflorum, Centaurium erythraea, Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea, Centaurium pulchellum subsp. pulchellum, Centranthus ruber, Cepaea nemoralis, Cephalanthera damasonium, Cephalanthera longifolia, Cephalanthera rubra, Cerambyx scopolii, Cerastis rubricosa, Cerastium arvense, Cerastium arvense subsp. strictum, Cerastium carinthiacum, Cerastium carinthiacum subsp. austroalpinum, Cerastium carinthiacum subsp. carinthiacum, Cerastium glomeratum, Cerastium glutinosum, Cerastium holosteoides, Cerastium pumilum, Cerastium subtriflorum, Cerastium sylvaticum, Ceratochloa cathartica, Cercopis vulnerata, Cerithium vulgatum, Certhia brachydactyla, Certhia familiaris, Cerura erminea, Cervus elaphus, Cervus elaphus elaphus, Cetonia aurata, Cettia cetti, Ceuthonectes rouchi, Chaenorhinum minus, Chaerophyllum aureum, Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum, Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. villarsii, Chaerophyllum temulum, Chalcolestes viridis, Chalybion femoratum, Chamaecyparis lawsoniana, Chamaecytisus hirsutus, Chamaecytisus hirsutus (aggr.), Chamaecytisus purpureus, Chamaecytisus supinus, Chamaenerion angustifolium, Chamaenerion dodonaei, Chamaesyce maculata, Chamorchis alpina, Charadrius alexandrinus, Charadrius dubius, Charadrius hiaticula, Charadrius sp., Charanyca trigrammica, Charissa obscurata, Chazara briseis, Chelidonium majus, Chenopodium album, Chenopodium album subsp. album, Chenopodium bonus-henricus, Chersotis margaritacea, Chesias rufata, Chiasmia clathrata, Chilocorus bipustulatus, Chilopoda indet., Chilostoma illyricum, Chilostoma lefeburianum, Chionomys nivalis, Chlaenius vestitus, Chlidonias hybrida, Chlidonias hybridus, Chlidonias leucopteros, Chlidonias leucopterus, Chlidonias niger, Chloris chloris, Chlorissa etruscaria, Chloroclysta siterata, Chloroclystis v-ata, Chlorophorus figuratus, Chlorophorus varius, Chondrilla chondrilloides, Chondrilla juncea, Chorthippus brunneus, Chorthippus dorsatus, Chortodes sohnretheli, Chroicocephalus genei, Chroicocephalus ridibundus, Chrysodeixis chalcites, Chrysolina americana, Chrysolina rossia, Chrysolina sturmi, Chrysomela populi, Chrysomela vigintipunctata, Chrysopogon gryllus, Chrysosplenium alternifolium, Chrysotoxum bicinctum, Chthamalus stellatus, Chthonius malatestaii, Chydorus sphaericus, Cicada orni, Cicadella viridis, Cicerbita alpina, Cichorium intybus, Cichorium intybus subsp. intybus, Cicindela campestris, Cicindela hybrida transversalis, Cicindela sylvicola, Ciconia ciconia, Ciconia nigra, Cilix glaucata, Cinclus cinclus, Circaea alpina, Circaea lutetiana subsp. lutetiana, Circaetus gallicus, Circus aeruginosus, Circus cyaneus, Circus macrourus, Circus pygargus, Cirsium arvense, Cirsium carniolicum, Cirsium eriophorum, Cirsium eriophorum subsp. eriophorum, Cirsium erisithales, Cirsium oleraceum, Cirsium palustre, Cirsium pannonicum, Cirsium spinosissimum, Cirsium spinosissimum subsp. spinosissimus, Cirsium vulgare, Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare, Cisticola juncidis, Cladium mariscus, Clanga clanga, Clangula hyemalis, Clathrus archeri, Clathrus ruber, Clematis alpina, Clematis alpina subsp. alpina, Clematis recta, Clematis vitalba, Clematis viticella, Cleora cinctaria, Clinopodium alpinum, Clinopodium vulgare, Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare, Cloantha hyperici, Clogmia albipunctata, Clostera anastomosis, Clostera curtula, Clytra laeviuscula, Cobitis bilineata, Coccinella septempunctata, Coccothraustes coccothraustes, Cochlicella acuta, Coeloglossum viride, Coenagrion hastulatum, Coenagrion puella, Coenagrion scitulum, Coenonympha arcania, Coenonympha gardetta, Coenonympha oedippus, Coenonympha pamphilus, Colchicum autumnale, Colias alfacariensis, Colias alfacariensis/hyale, Colias croceus, Colias hyale, Colius croceus, Colobochyla salicalis, Colocasia coryli, Coloeus monedula, Colostygia olivata, Colostygia pectinataria, Colostygia sericeata, Colotois pennaria, Columba livia, Columba livia domestica, Columba livia f. domestica, Columba oenas, Columba palumbus, Comibaena bajularia, Conistra erythrocephala, Conistra ligula, Conistra rubiginea, Conistra rubiginosa, Conistra vaccinii, Conistra veronicae, Conocephalus fuscus, Convallaria majalis, Convolvulus arvensis, Convolvulus cantabrica, Convolvulus sepium, Conyza canadensis, Coprinus comatus, Coracias garrulus, Corallorhiza trifida, Cordulegaster bidentata, Cordulegaster heros, Cordulia aenea, Coreus marginatus, Corizus hyoscyami, Cornu aspersum, Cornus mas, Cornus sanguinea, Cornus sanguinea subsp. hungarica, Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea, Coronella austriaca, Coronilla vaginalis, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corvus corone, Corvus corone/cornix, Corvus frugilegus, Corvus monedula, Corydalis cava subsp. cava, Corydalis solida, Corydalis solida subsp. solida, Corylus avellana, Coscinia striata, Cosmia pyralina, Cosmia trapezina, Cosmopterix scribaiella, Cosmorhoe ocellata, Cosmos sulphureus, Cossus cossus, Costaconvexa polygrammata, Cotinus coggygria, Cotoneaster integerrimus, Cotoneaster tomentosus, Coturnix coturnix, Crambe tataria, Crambus perlella, Craniophora ligustri, Crataegus monogyna, Crataegus monogyna subsp. monogyna, Crematogaster schmidti, Crematogaster scutellaris, Crepis aurea subsp. aurea, Crepis biennis, Crepis bocconi, Crepis capillaris, Crepis conyzifolia, Crepis foetida, Crepis jacquinii subsp. kerneri, Crepis paludosa, Crepis pyrenaica, Crepis rhoeadifolia, Crepis setosa, Crepis slovenica, Crepis vesicaria / taraxacifolia, Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia, Crex crex, Crocallis elinguaria, Crocallis tusciaria, Crocidura leucodon, Crocidura suaveolens, Crocothemis erythraea, Crocus vernus, Crocus vernus subsp. albiflorus, Crocus vernus subsp. vernus, Cruciata glabra, Cruciata laevipes, Cryphia (Cryphia) algae, Cryphia algae, Cryphia muralis, Cryphia raptricula, Cryphoeca silvicola, Cucullia blattariae, Cucullia gozmanyi, Cucullia lychnitis, Cucullia umbratica, Cucullia verbasci, Cuculus canorus, Cupido alcetas, Cupido argiades, Cupido minimus, Cuscuta epithymum subsp. epithymum, Cuscuta europaea subsp. europaea, Cyaniris semiargus, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cybaeus angustiarum, Cybosia mesomella, Cyclamen hederifolium, Cyclamen purpurascens, Cyclophora annulata, Cyclophora porata, Cyclophora punctaria, Cyclophora ruficiliaria, Cyclophora suppunctaria, Cyclops divergens, Cydalima perspectalis, Cygnus atratus, Cygnus bewickii, Cygnus columbianus, Cygnus columbianus bewickii, Cygnus cygnus, Cygnus olor, Cygnus sp., Cylindera germanica, Cymatophorima diluta, Cymbalaria muralis, Cynodon dactylon, Cynosurus cristatus, Cyperus fuscus, Cyperus longus, Cypria cavernae, Cypripedium Calceolus, Cypripedium calceolus, Cyrtomium fortunei, Cystopteris alpina, Cystopteris fragilis, Cystopteris montana, Cytisus nigricans, Cytisus pseudoprocumbens, Cytisus purpureus, Dacrymyces chrysospermus, Dactylis glomerata, Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata, Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Dactylorhiza fuchsii subsp. fuchsii, Dactylorhiza incarnata / cruenta, Dactylorhiza maculata, Dactylorhiza majalis, Dactylorhiza sambucina, Dactylorhiza sambucina subsp. sambucina, Daedaleopsis tricolor, Dama dama, Daphne alpina subsp. scopoliana, Daphne cneorum, Daphne mezereum, Daphne striata, Daphnia curvirostris, Daphnia obtusa, Daphnis nerii, Datura stramonium, Daucus carota, Daucus carota subsp. carota, Decticus verrucivorus, Deilephila elpenor, Deilephila porcellus, Delichon urbicum, Delta unguiculatum, Deltote bankiana, Deltote uncula, Dendrocopos major, Dendrocopos minor, Dendrolimus pini, Deraeocoris ruber, Deschampsia cespitosa, Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa, Diachromus germanus, Diachrysia chrysitis, Diachrysia chryson, Diacrisia sannio, Diacyclops cfr. slovenicus, Dianthus armeria, Dianthus armeria subsp. armeria, Dianthus balbisii / liburnicus, Dianthus barbatus, Dianthus barbatus subsp. barbatus, Dianthus carthusianorum, Dianthus carthusianorum / sanguineus, Dianthus carthusianorum sanguineus, Dianthus monspessulanus, Dianthus monspessulanus subsp. monspessulanus, Dianthus monspessulanus subsp. waldsteinii, Dianthus seguieri, Dianthus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Diaphora luctuosa, Diaphora mendica, Dichonia aeruginea, Dicranura ulmi, Dictamnus albus, Dicycla oo, Digitalis grandiflora, Digitaria sanguinalis, Diloba caeruleocephala, Dioscorea communis, Diplopoda indet., Diplotaxis tenuifolia, Dipsacus fullonum, Dipsacus fullonum subsp. fullonum, Dittrichia viscosa subsp. viscosa, Divales bipustulatus, Dolycoris baccarum, Donax trunculus, Dorcadion arenarium, Dorcus parallelipipedus, Doronicum austriacum, Doronicum glaciale subsp. glaciale, Doronicum grandiflorum, Dorycnium herbaceum, Dorycnium herbaceum subsp. herbaceum, Draba aizoides subsp. aizoides, Draba dubia subsp. dubia, Draba tomentosa subsp. tomentosa, Dryas octopetala, Dryas octopetala subsp. octopetala, Drymonia dodonaea albofasciata, Drymonia querna, Drymonia ruficornis, Drymonia velitaris, Dryobates minor, Dryobota labecula, Dryobotodes carbonis, Dryobotodes eremita, Dryobotodes tenebrosa, Dryocopus martius, Dryopteris dilatata, Dryopteris expansa var. alpina, Dryopteris filix-mas, Dryopteris villarii subsp. villarii, Drypta dentata, Dypterygia scabriuscula, Dysauxes ancilla, Dysauxes famula, Dyscia raunaria, Dysgonia algira, Dyspessa ulula, Echinocamptus pilosus, Echinochloa crus-galli, Echinochloa crus-galli subsp. crus-galli, Echinophora spinosa, Echium vulgare, Echium vulgare subsp. vulgare, Ectobius lapponicus, Ectropis crepuscularia, Egira conspicillaris, Egretta alba, Egretta garzetta, Egretta sp., Eilema caniola, Eilema complana, Eilema deplana, Eilema palliatella, Eilema pseudocomplana, Eilema pygmaeola, Eilema pygmaeola pallifrons, Eilema sororcula, Elaphoidella jeanneli, Elaphoidella sp. C, Elaphria venustula, Eleocharis carniolica, Eleocharis palustris, Elymus caninus, Elymus caninus var. caninus, Elymus repens subsp. repens, Elytrigia atherica, Elytrigia intermedia, Elytrigia repens, Ematurga atomaria, Emberiza calandra, Emberiza cia, Emberiza cirlus, Emberiza citrinella, Emberiza hortulana, Emberiza schoeniclus, Emmelia trabealis, Emmericia patula, Emmiltis pygmaearia, Emys cfr. orbicularis, Emys orbicularis, Enallagma cyathigerum, Endromis versicolora, Ennomos erosarius, Enoplops scapha, Ephippiger discoidalis, Epicauta rufidorsum, Epilecta linogrisea, Epilobium alpestre, Epilobium anagallidifolium, Epilobium angustifolium, Epilobium dodonaei, Epilobium hirsutum, Epilobium montanum, Epilobium parviflorum, Epilobium tetragonum, Epilobium tetragonum subsp. tetragonum, Epimecia ustula, Epimedium alpinum, Epipactis atrorubens, Epipactis atrorubens subsp. atrorubens, Epipactis helleborine, Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine, Epipactis palustris, Epipactis tallosii ssp. zaupolensis, Epipactis zaupolensis, Epipogium aphyllum, Epirrhoe alternata, Epirrhoe galiata, Epirrhoe tristata, Epirrita autumnata, Epirrita christyi, Epirrita dilutata, Episema glaucina, Episyrphus balteatus, Eptesicus serotinus, Equisetum arvense, Equisetum hyemale, Equisetum palustre, Equisetum ramosissimum, Equisetum telmateia, Equisetum variegatum, Equus caballus, Erannis defoliaria, Eratigena atrica, Erebia aethiops, Erebia alberganus, Erebia cassioides, Erebia euryale, Erebia gorge, Erebia ligea, Erebia manto, Erebia medusa, Erebia pandrose, Erebia pronoe, Erebia stiria, Erebia styx, Erianthus ravennae, Erica carnea, Erica carnea subsp. carnea, Erigeron acris, Erigeron alpinus, Erigeron annuus, Erigeron annuus subsp. annuus, Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis, Erigeron canadensis, Erigeron glabratus, Erigeron uniflorus, Erinaceus, Erinaceus europaeus, Eriogaster catax, Eriophorum latifolium, Eristalinus aeneus, Eristalinus taeniops, Eristalis tenax, Erithacus rubecula, Erodium cicutarium, Erucastrum palustre, Eryngium alpinum, Eryngium amethystinum, Eryngium campestre, Erynnis tages, Erysimum odoratum, Erysimum sylvestre, Erysimum sylvestre subsp. sylvestre, Erythronium dens-canis, Eublemma parva, Eublemma purpurina, Euclidia glyphica, Eucyclops serrulatus, Eudiaptomus etruscus, Eulithis pyraliata, Eumannia lepraria, Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis, Euoniticellus fulvus, Euonymus europaea, Euonymus europaeus, Euonymus latifolia, Eupatorium cannabinum, Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum, Eupholidoptera schmidti, Euphorbia amygdaloides, Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides, Euphorbia angulata, Euphorbia carniolica, Euphorbia cyparissias, Euphorbia dulcis, Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta, Euphorbia helioscopia, Euphorbia helioscopia subsp. helioscopia, Euphorbia lathyris, Euphorbia nicaeensis, Euphorbia palustris, Euphorbia paralias, Euphorbia peplus, Euphorbia platyphyllos, Euphorbia triflora, Euphorbia triflora / kerneri, Euphorbia triflora kerneri, Euphorbia verrucosa, Euphorbia verrucosa subsp. verrucosa, Euphorbia villosa, Euphrasia marchesettii, Euphrasia minima, Euphrasia officinalis subsp. picta, Euphrasia pulchella, Euphrasia salisburgensis, Euphrasia stricta, Euphrasia tricuspidata subsp. cuspidata, Euphydryas aurinia, Euphydryas aurinia debilis, Euphydryas intermedia, Eupithecia abbreviata, Eupithecia alliaria, Eupithecia centaureata, Eupithecia dodoneata, Eupithecia ericeata, Eupithecia gemellata, Eupithecia gratiosata, Eupithecia haworthiata, Eupithecia icterata, Eupithecia innotata, Eupithecia inturbata, Eupithecia irriguata, Eupithecia ochridata, Eupithecia oxycedrata, Eupithecia pusillata, Eupithecia pyreneata, Eupithecia semigraphata, Eupithecia ultimaria, Eupithecia virgaureata, Euplagia quadripunctaria, Euproctis chrysorrhoea, Eupsilia transversa, Eurycercus lamellatus, Eurygaster maura, Euschesis janthina, Euschesis tertia, Euscorpius germanus, Euscorpius italicus, Eutelia adulatrix, Euxoa (Euxoa) temera, Euxoa cos, Euxoa temera, Exochomus quadripustulatus, Fagopyrum aesculentum, Fagus sylvatica, Fagus sylvatica subsp. sylvatica, Falco colombarius, Falco columbarius, Falco naumanni, Falco peregrinus, Falco subbuteo, Falco tinnunculus, Falco vespertinus, Fallopia convolvulus, Fallopia dumetorum, Fallopia japonica, Favonius quercus, Favratia zoysii, Felis catus, Felis s. silvestris, Felis silvestris silvestris, Felis sylvestris, Felis sylvestris/catus, Ferulago galbanifera, Festuca alpina subsp. alpina, Festuca altissima, Festuca arundinacea, Festuca arundinacea subsp. arundinacea, Festuca calva, Festuca gigantea, Festuca heterophylla subsp. heterophylla, Festuca laxa, Festuca nitida subsp. nitida, Festuca norica, Festuca pratensis, Festuca pratensis subsp. apennina, Festuca pratensis subsp. pratensis, Festuca rubra, Festuca rubra commutata, Festuca rubra subsp. commutata, Festuca rubra subsp. rubra, Festuca rupicola, Festuca rupicola subsp. rupicola, Festuca stenantha, Festuca valesiaca, Festulolium adscendens, Ficaria verna, Ficedula albicollis, Ficedula hypoleuca, Ficus carica, Filipendula ulmaria, Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria, Filipendula vulgaris, Fissipunctia ypsillon, Flexopecten flexuosus, Flexopecten glaber, Foeniculum vulgare, Fomes fomentarius, Fomitopsis pinicola, Forficula auricularia, Formica rufa, Fragaria moschata, Fragaria vesca, Fragaria viridis, Fragaria viridis subsp. viridis, Fragaria × ananassa, Frangula alnus v. alnus, Frangula alnus var. alnus, Frangula rupestris, Fraxinus angustifolia oxycarpa, Fraxinus excelsior, Fraxinus excelsior subsp. excelsior, Fraxinus ornus, Fraxinus ornus subsp. ornus, Fringilla coelebs, Fringilla montifringilla, Fulica atra, Fuligo septica, Fumana procumbens, Fumaria officinalis, Fumaria officinalis subsp. officinalis, Furcula bifida, Galanthus nivalis, Galanthus nivalis subsp. nivalis, Galatella pannonica, Galega officinalis, Galeopsis angustifolia, Galeopsis pubescens subsp. pubescens, Galeopsis speciosa, Galerida cristata, Galeruca rufa, Galeruca tanaceti, Galinsoga ciliata, Galinsoga parviflora, Galium album, Galium album subsp. album, Galium anisophyllum, Galium aparine, Galium boreale, Galium laevigatum, Galium lucidum, Galium lucidum subsp. lucidum, Galium mollugo, Galium mollugo (aggr.), Galium mollugo subsp. mollugo, Galium noricum, Galium odoratum, Galium palustre, Galium rubrum, Galium verum, Gallinago gallinago, Gallinago media, Gallinula chloropus, Gallus gallus domesticus, Gambusia affinis, Gammarus fossarum, Garrulus garrulus, Garrulus glandarius, Gastropacha populifolia, Gastropacha quercifolia, Gavia arctica, Gavia stellata, Gelochelidon nilotica, Genista germanica, Genista radiata, Genista sericea, Genista tinctoria, Genista tinctoria subsp. tinctoria, Gentiana Lutea, Gentiana acaulis, Gentiana asclepiadea, Gentiana asclepiadea subsp. asclepiadea, Gentiana clusii, Gentiana clusii subsp. clusii, Gentiana cruciata, Gentiana cruciata subsp. cruciata, Gentiana favratii, Gentiana froelichii subsp. froelichii, Gentiana lutea, Gentiana lutea subsp. lutea, Gentiana lutea subsp. symphyandra, Gentiana nivalis, Gentiana pneumonanthe, Gentiana pneumonanthe subsp. pneumonanthe, Gentiana pumila, Gentiana terglouensis subsp. terglouensis, Gentiana utriculosa, Gentiana verna, Gentianella anisodonta, Gentianella ciliata subsp. ciliata, Gentianella germanica, Gentianella pilosa, Gentianopsis ciliata ciliata, Geometra papilionaria, Geranium argenteum, Geranium columbinum, Geranium dissectum, Geranium macrorrhizum, Geranium molle, Geranium molle subsp. molle, Geranium phaeum subsp. phaeum, Geranium pratense, Geranium purpureum, Geranium robertianum, Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum, Geranium rotundifolium, Geranium sanguineum, Geranium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum, Geronticus eremita, Geum montanum, Geum rivale, Geum urbanum, Gladiolus palustris, Glareola pratincola, Glaucopsyche alexis, Glechoma hederacea, Glis glis, Glischrochilus quadrisignatus, Globularia cordifolia, Globularia cordifolia subsp. cordifolia, Globularia punctata, Gluphisia crenata, Glyceria notata, Gnaphalium hoppeanum, Gnaphalium sylvaticum, Gnophos furvatus, Gonepteryx rhamni, Gonioctena fornicata, Gonocerus acuteangulatus, Goodyera repens, Gortyna puengeleri, Grafia golaka, Grammodes bifasciata, Graphosoma italicum, Graphosoma italicum italicum, Gratiola officinalis, Griposia aprilina, Grus grus, Gryllomorpha dalmatina, Gryllomorpha dalmatina dalmatina, Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa, Gryllus campestris, Guepinia helvelloides, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gymnadenia conopsea subsp. conopsea, Gymnadenia odoratissima, Gymnadenia rhellicani, Gymnocarpium dryopteris, Gymnocarpium robertianum, Gymnopilus penetrans, Gymnoscelis rufifasciata, Gyps fulvus, Gypsophila muralis, Gypsophila repens, Habrosyne pyritoides, Hadena filograna, Hadena luteago, Haematopus ostralegus, Haliaeetus albicilla, Halyomorpha halys, Hamatocaulis vernicosus, Hamearis lucina, Harmonia axyridis, Harpactea grisea, Harpyia milhauseri, Hauffenia subpiscinalis, Hecatera dysodea, Hedera helix, Hedera helix subsp. helix, Hedysarum hedysaroides, Hedysarum hedysaroides , Hedysarum hedysaroides subsp. hedysaroides, Helianthemum alpestre, Helianthemum nummularium, Helianthemum nummularium / obscurum, Helianthemum nummularium obscurum, Helianthemum nummularium subsp. grandiflorum, Helianthemum nummularium subsp. obscurum, Helianthus tuberosus, Helicoverpa armigera, Helictotrichon praeustum subsp. praeustum, Helictotrichon pratense, Helictotrichon pratense subsp. pratense, Helictotrichon pubescens, Helictotrichon pubescens subsp. pubescens, Heliophanus kochii, Heliothis nubigera, Heliothis peltigera, Heliothis viriplaca, Helix lucorum, Helix pomatia, Helleborus niger, Helleborus niger subsp. niger, Helleborus odorus excl. v. istriacus, Helleborus odorus var. istriacus, Helleborus viridis, Helminthotheca echioides, Helvella crispa, Hemaris fuciformis, Hemaris tityus, Hemerocallis flava, Hemerocallis fulva, Hemerocallis lilio-asphodelus, Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus, Hemistola biliosata, Hemistola chrysoprasaria, Hemithea aestivaria, Hepatica nobilis, Heracleum sphondylium, Heracleum sphondylium subsp. elegans, Heracleum sphondylium subsp. pollinianum, Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium, Hermetia illucens, Herminia grisealis, Herminia tarsicrinalis, Hesperia comma, Hesperis candida, Heteropterus morpheus, Heterotoma planicornis, Hieracium bifidum, Hieracium bupleuroides, Hieracium glaucum, Hieracium lachenalii, Hieracium laevigatum, Hieracium macranthum, Hieracium murorum, Hieracium piliferum, Hieracium pilosella, Hieracium piloselloides, Hieracium pilosum, Hieracium platyphyllum, Hieracium porrifolium, Hieracium prenanthoides, Hieracium sabaudum, Hieracium umbellatum, Hieracium valdepilosum, Hieracium villosum, Hieracium vulgatum, Hierochlo australis, Hierophis viridiflavus, Hierophis viridiflavus carbonarius, Himantoglossum adriaticum, Himantopus himantopus, Himatoglossum adriaticum, Hipparchia fagi, Hipparchia semele, Hipparchia statilinus, Hippocrepis comosa, Hippocrepis comosa subsp. comosa, Hippocrepis emerus, Hippocrepis emerus , Hippodamia variegata, Hippolais icterina, Hippolais polyglotta, Hippophae rhamnoides , Hippophae rhamnoides fluviatilis, Hirundo daurica, Hirundo rustica, Hirundo rustica montana, Hister quadrimaculatus, Hogna radiata, Holcus lanatus, Holocnemus pluchei, Homoeosoma sinuella, Homogyne alpina, Homogyne discolor, Homogyne sylvestris, Hoplia argentea, Hoplodrina ambigua, Hoplodrina blanda, Hoplodrina respersa, Hoplodrina superstes, Hordeum murinum, Hordeum murinum subsp. murinum, Horisme calligraphata, Horisme radicaria, Horisme tersata, Horisme vitalbata, Horminum pyrenaicum, Humulus lupulus, Huperzia selago subsp. selago, Hybrida, Hydrocoloeus minutus, Hydrometra stagnorum, Hydroporus palustris, Hydroporus springeri, Hydroprogne caspia, Hyla arborea, Hyla intermedia, Hyles euphorbiae, Hyles livornica, Hyles vespertilio, Hylotelephium telephium subsp. maximum, Hypena obsitalis, Hypena rostralis, Hypericum calycinum, Hypericum hirsutum, Hypericum maculatum subsp. maculatum, Hypericum montanum, Hypericum perforatum, Hypericum tetrapterum, Hypericum tetrapterum subsp. tetrapterum, Hypertrocon tenuialis, Hyphantria cunea, Hypholoma fasciculare, Hypochaeris maculata, Hypochaeris radicata, Hypochoeris maculata, Hypochoeris radicata, Hypomecis punctinalis, Hypsopygia costalis, Hypsugo savii, Iberolacerta horvathi, Ichthyaetus melanocephalus, Ichthyosaura alpestris, Icius hamatus, Idaea aureolaria, Idaea aversata, Idaea biselata, Idaea degeneraria, Idaea deversaria, Idaea dimidiata, Idaea filicata, Idaea inquinata, Idaea moniliata, Idaea muricata, Idaea obsoletaria, Idaea rubraria, Idaea rusticata, Idaea seriata, Idaea subsericeata, Idaea sylvestraria, Idaea trigeminata, Idaea virgularia, Idea dilutaria, Idea ochrata, Idea straminiata, Impatiens balfourii, Impatiens glandulifera, Inachis io, Inula britannica, Inula ensifolia, Inula hirta, Inula salicina, Inula spiraeifolia, Iphiclides podalirius, Iris cengialti / illyrica, Iris cengialti subsp. illyrica, Iris germanica, Iris graminea, Iris orientalis, Iris pallida, Iris pseudacorus, Iris sibirica, Iris × germanica, Ischnura elegans, Issoria lathonia, Isturgia arenacearia, Ixobrychus minutus, Jacobaea abrotanifolia abrotanifolia, Jodia croceago, Juglans regia, Juncus acutus, Juncus alpino-articulatus subsp. alpino-articulatus, Juncus articulatus, Juncus conglomeratus, Juncus effusus, Juncus inflexus, Juncus jacquinii, Juncus maritimus, Juncus subnodulosus, Juncus tenuis, Juncus trifidus subsp. monanthos, Juncus trifidus subsp. trifidus, Juniperus communis, Juniperus communis subsp. alpina, Juniperus communis subsp. communis, Jynx torquilla, Kanetisa circe, Kernera saxatilis subsp. saxatilis, Kerria japonica, Knautia arvensis, Knautia dipsacifolia subsp. dipsacifolia, Knautia drymeia, Knautia drymeia , Knautia illyrica, Knautia longifolia, Knautia ressmannii, Koeleria eriostachya, Koeleria lobata, Koeleria macrantha, Koeleria pyramidata, Koeleria pyramidata subsp. pyramidata, Kosteletzkya pentacarpos, Labidura riparia, Laburnum alpinum, Laburnum anagyroides, Lacanobia oleracea, Lacanobia splendens, Lacanobia suasa, Lacanobia w-latinum, Laccaria amethystina, Lacerta, Lacerta bilineata, Lacerta viridis, Lachnaia italica, Lactuca saligna, Lactuca serriola, Laemostenus (Antisphodrus) cavicola cavicola, Lagopus muta, Lagopus mutus, Lagria hirta, Lamia textor, Lamium album, Lamium album subsp. album, Lamium flavidum, Lamium galeobdolon, Lamium maculatum, Lamium orvala, Lamium purpureum, Lamoria anella, Lampides boeticus, Lampra tirrenica, Lamprohiza splendidula, Lamprostica culta, Lampyris noctiluca, Lanius collurio, Lanius cristatus, Lanius excubitor, Lanius minor, Laothoe populi, Lapsana communis, Lapsana communis subsp. communis, Larix decidua, Larus argentatus, Larus cachinnans, Larus canus, Larus fuscus, Larus genei, Larus marinus, Larus melanocephalus, Larus michaellis, Larus michahellis, Larus minutus, Larus ridibundus, Laserpitium latifolium, Laserpitium latifolium , Laserpitium latifolium subsp. asperum, Laserpitium peucedanoides, Laserpitium prutenicum subsp. prutenicum, Laserpitium siler, Lasiocampa quercus, Lasiocampa trifolii, Lasiommata maera, Lasiommata megera, Lasiommata petropolitana, Lasius emarginatus, Laspeyria flexula, Lathonura rectirostris, Lathyrus laevigatus subsp. occidentalis, Lathyrus latifolius, Lathyrus pannonicus / varius, Lathyrus pratensis, Lathyrus sylvestris, Lathyrus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Lathyrus tuberosus, Lathyrus vernus, Leccinum aurantiacum, Leccinum pseudoscabrum, Ledra aurita, Legousia speculum-veneris, Leiobunum limbatum, Leiobunum roseum, Leiopicus medius, Lemonia taraxaci, Leontodon autumnalis, Leontodon autumnalis subsp. autumnalis, Leontodon berinii, Leontodon crispus, Leontodon hispidus, Leontodon hispidus subsp. alpicolus, Leontodon hispidus subsp. danubialis, Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus, Leontodon hispidus subsp. hyoseroides, Leontodon incanus, Leontodon incanus subsp. incanus, Leontodon montanus subsp. melanotrichus, Leontopodium alpinum, Leontopodium alpinum subsp. alpinum, Leontopodium nivale, Leontopodium nivale alpinum, Leopoldia comosa, Lepidium didymum, Lepiota aspera, Lepista glaucocana, Leptidea, Leptidea juvernica, Leptidea juvernica/sinapis, Leptidea sinapis, Leptinotarsa decemlineata, Leptoglossus occidentalis, Leptotes pirithous, Lepus europaeus, Lepus timidus, Lepyronia coleoptrata, Lestes barbarus, Leucania obsoleta, Leucania putrescens, Leucanthemum adustum, Leucanthemum heterophyllum, Leucanthemum ircutianum, Leucanthemum platylepis, Leucanthemum vulgare, Leucanthemum vulgare (aggr.), Leucoagaricus leucothites, Leucobryum glaucum, Leucojum aestivum, Leucojum aestivum subsp. aestivum, Leucojum vernum, Leucorrhinia dubia, Leucorrhinia pectoralis, Libanotis daucifolia, Libanotis sibirica, Libellula depressa, Libellula quadrimaculata, Libythea celtis, Ligdia adustata, Ligia italica, Ligusticum lucidum , Ligustrum sinense, Ligustrum vulgare, Lilioceris lilii, Lilioceris merdigera, Lilium bulbiferum, Lilium carniolicum, Lilium martagon, Limacus flavus, Limax maximus, Limenitis camilla, Limenitis populi, Limenitis reducta, Limicola falcinellus, Limniris sibirica, Limodorum abortivum, Limonium narbonense, Limonium vulgare serotinum, Limosa lapponica, Limosa limosa, Linaria alpina, Linaria cannabina, Linaria vulgaris, Linum alpinum subsp. julicum, Linum bienne, Linum catharticum, Linum catharticum subsp. catharticum, Linum tenuifolium, Linum viscosum, Linyphiidae indet., Liparis loeselii, Liparis loeselii subsp.nemoralis, Liparus dirus, Liparus glabrirostris, Lissotriton vulgaris, Lissotriton vulgaris meridionalis, Listera ovata, Lithobiidae indet., Lithosia quadra, Litophane hepatica, Litophane ornitopus, Litophane semibrunnea, Lloydia serotina, Lobaria pulmonaria, Lobophora halterata, Locusta migratoria, Locustella luscinioides, Loiseleuria procumbens, Lolium multiflorum, Lolium multiflorum subsp. multiflorum, Lolium perenne, Lolium pratense, Lomaspilis marginata, Lomelosia graminifolia, Lomographa temerata, Lonicera alpigena subsp. alpigena, Lonicera caerulea subsp. caerulea, Lonicera japonica, Lonicera nigra, Lonicera xylosteum, Lophophanes cristatus, Lopinga achine, Loryma egregialis, Lotus alpinus, Lotus corniculatus, Lotus pilosus, Lotus tenuis, Loxia curvirostra, Lucanus cervus, Lullula arborea, Lunaria rediviva, Luperina dumerilii, Luperina rubella, Luscinia megarhynchos, Luscinia svecica, Lutra lutra, Luzula campestris, Luzula luzulina, Luzula luzuloides, Luzula luzuloides subsp. rubella, Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora, Luzula nivea, Luzula pilosa, Luzula sylvatica, Luzula sylvatica subsp. sylvatica, Lycaeides argyrognomon, Lycaeides idas, Lycaena alciphron, Lycaena dispar, Lycaena phlaeas, Lycaena tityrus, Lycaena virgaureae, Lycia graecaria, Lycia hirtaria, Lycoperdon perlatum, Lycopodium annotinum, Lycopus europaeus, Lygaeus, Lygaeus creticus, Lygaeus equestris, Lygephila craccae, Lymantria dispar, Lymantria monacha, Lymnocryptes minimus, Lynx lynx, Lyrurus tetrix, Lysimachia arvensis, Lysimachia nemorum, Lysimachia nummularia, Lysimachia punctata, Lysimachia vulgaris, Lythrum salicaria, Macaria alternata, Macaria artesiaria, Macdunnoughia confusa, Machimus rusticus, Macrocyclops albidus, Macroglossum stellatarum, Macrolepiota procera, Macrothylacia rubi, Maculinea alcon, Maianthemum bifolium, Malacosoma castrensis, Malaxis monophyllos, Malva sylvestris, Mamestra brassicae, Mangora acalypha, Manica rubida, Maniola jurtina, Mantis religiosa, Marasmiellus confluens, Mareca penelope, Mareca strepera, Marmota marmota, Martes foina, Martes martes, Marumba quercus, Matricaria chamomilla, Matricaria discoidea, Matthiola fruticulosa / valesiaca, Matthiola fruticulosa subsp. valesiaca, Matthiola fruticulosa valesiaca, Meconema meridionale, Medicago falcata, Medicago lupulina, Medicago minima, Medicago prostrata, Medicago sativa, Megachile sculpturalis, Megacyclops sp. gr. viridis, Megacyclops viridis, Meganephria bimaculosa, Meganola albula, Meganola strigula, Meganola togatulalis, Megasema triangulum, Melampyrum pratense, Melampyrum pratense , Melampyrum pratense subsp. commutatum, Melampyrum sylvaticum, Melampyrum sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum, Melampyrum velebiticum subsp. meridionale, Melanargia galathea, Melanitta fusca, Melanitta nigra, Melanocorypha calandra, Melanocoryphus albomaculatus, Melanthia procellata, Meles meles, Melica ciliata, Melica ciliata subsp. ciliata, Melica nutans, Melilotus albus, Melilotus officinalis, Melilotus officinalis subsp. officinalis, Melitaea athalia, Melitaea aurelia, Melitaea cinxia, Melitaea diamina, Melitaea didyma, Melitaea fascelis, Melitaea phoebe, Melitaea trivia, Melittis melissophyllum subsp. melissophyllum, Meloe proscarabaeus, Meloe violaceus, Melolontha melolontha, Menemerus semilimbatus, Menophra abruptaria, Mentha aquatica, Mentha arvensis, Mentha longifolia, Mercurialis ovata, Mercurialis perennis, Mergellus albellus, Mergus albellus, Mergus merganser, Mergus serrator, Merops apiaster, Mesapamea didyma, Mesapamea secalis, Mesoligia furuncula, Mesotriton alpestris, Metachrostis velox, Metcalfa pruinosa, Metellina merianae, Microcarbo pygmaeus, Microcarbo pygmeus, Micromeria thymifolia, Micrommata ligurina, Micrommata virescens, Micromys minutus, Microtus arvalis, Microtus liechtensteini, Microtus savii, Microtus subterraneus, Milium effusum, Milium effusum subsp. effusum, Miltochrista miniata, Milvus migrans, Milvus milvus, Mimas tiliae, Miniopterus schreibersii, Minoa murinata, Minois dryas, Minuartia austriaca, Minuartia capillacea, Minuartia cherlerioides subsp. cherlerioides, Minuartia gerardii, Minuartia sedoides, Minucia lunaris, Misumena vatia, Mixodiaptomus kupelwieseri, Mniotype solieri, Moehringia ciliata, Moehringia muscosa, Moehringia trinervia subsp. trinervia, Molinia caerulea, Molinia caerulea / arundinacea, Molinia caerulea arundinacea, Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea, Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea, Molopospermum peloponnesiacum , Molops striolatus, Moma alpium, Monochamus galloprovincialis, Monochamus sartor, Monochamus sutor, Monotropa hypophegea, Monotropa hypopitys, Monticola saxatilis, Montifringilla nivalis, Moraria (Moraria) poppei, Morariopsis cfr. scotenophila, Morimus funereus, Morus bassanus, Motacilla alba, Motacilla alba alba, Motacilla cinerea, Motacilla citreola, Motacilla flava, Mus musculus, Mus musculus domesticus, Musca domestica, Muscardinus avellanarius, Muscari botryoides, Muscari comosum, Muscari neglectum, Muscicapa striata, Mustela putorius, Mutinus elegans, Myathropa florea, Mycelis muralis, Mylabris variabilis, Myocastor coypus, Myodes glareolus, Myosotis alpestris, Myosotis arvensis, Myosotis arvensis subsp. arvensis, Myosotis scorpioides, Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica, Myosoton aquaticum, Myotis bechsteinii, Myotis crf. daubentonii, Myotis daubentoni, Myotis emarginatus, Myotis myotis, Myotis sp., Myriophyllum aquaticum, Myrrhis odorata, Mythimna albipuncta, Mythimna l-album, Mythimna turca, Mythimna unipuncta, Nagusta goedelii, Nandina domestica, Narcissus poeticus radiiflorus, Narcissus radiiflorus, Nardus stricta, Nasturtium officinale, Natrix helvetica, Natrix natrix, Natrix tessellata, Nebula salicata, Nelumbo nucifera, Nemophora metallica, Neobisium sp., Neobisium trentinum, Neognopharma stevenaria, Neomys anomalus, Neomys fodiens, Neotinea tridentata, Neottia nidus-avis, Neottia ovata, Nepa cinerea, Neptis rivularis, Neptis sappho, Nerium oleander, Nesticus eremita, Netta rufina, Nezara viridula, Nicrophorus vespilloides, Nigritella rhellicani, Nigritella rubra, Niphargus elegans, Niphargus sp. aff. similis, Niphargus steueri liburnicus, Niphargus stochi, Noccaea perfoliata, Noctua pronuba, Nola aerugula, Nola chlamitulalis, Nola cicatricalis, Nomophila noctuella, Nothoscordum gracile, Notodonta ziczac, Notonecta, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Nuctenea umbratica, Numenius arquata, Numenius phaeopus, Nuphar lutea, Nychiodes obscuraria, Nyctalus noctula, Nyctalus sp., Nycteola asiatica, Nycteola revayana, Nycticorax nycticorax, Nymphalis antiopa, Nymphalis polychloros, Ochlodes sylvanus, Ochlodes venatus, Ochlodes venatus faunus, Ochropleura leucogaster, Ochropleura plecta, Odice suava, Odonata spp., Odonestis pruni, Odontites vulgaris, Oedemera nobilis, Oedemera pthysica, Oedipoda caerulescens, Oenanthe hispanica, Oenanthe lachenalii, Oenanthe oenanthe, Oenanthe pimpinelloides, Oenothera biennis, Oenothera biennis (aggr.), Oenothera glazioviana, Oenothera speciosa, Oiceoptoma thoracicum, Oligia dubia, Oligia latruncula, Oligia strigilis, Oligia versicolor, Oligochaeta indet., Omphalodes verna, Oniscidea indet., Onobrychis arenaria, Onobrychis viciifolia, Ononis spinosa, Ononis spinosa subsp. spinosa, Onthophagus taurus, Onychogomphus forcipatus, Operophtera brumata, Ophioglossum vulgatum, Ophiusa tirhaca, Ophraella communa, Ophrys apifera, Ophrys holoserica, Ophrys holoserica/holoserica, Ophrys incubacea + Ophrys sphegodes, Ophrys insectifera, Ophrys sphegodes, Ophyrs sphegodes, Opisthograptis luteolata, Orbona fragariae, Orchis laxiflora, Orchis mascula, Orchis mascula subsp. mascula, Orchis militaris, Orchis militaris v. alba, Orchis morio, Orchis palustris, Orchis simia, Orchis tridentata, Orchis ustulata, Orchis ustulata subsp. ustulata, Orectis proboscidata, Orgyia antiqua, Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare, Oriolus oriolus, Orlaya grandiflora, Ornithogalum divergens, Ornithogalum pyrenaicum, Ornithogalum umbellatum, Ornithogalum umbellatum (aggr.), Orobanche caryophyllacea, Orobanche gracilis, Orobanche lutea, Orobanche minor, Orotrechus muellerianus, Orthetrum albistylum, Orthetrum brunneum, Orthetrum cancellatum, Orthetrum coerulescens, Orthonama obstipata, Orthosia cerasi, Orthosia cruda, Orthosia gothica, Orthosia gracilis, Orthosia incerta, Orthosia miniosa, Orthosia munda, Orthosia opima, Orthosia populeti, Orthosia rorida, Oryctolagus cuniculus, Oryza sativa, Osmia cornuta, Osmunda regalis regalis, Ostracoda indet., Ostracoda sp., Ostrinia nubilalis, Ostrya carpinifolia, Osyris alba, Otiorhynchus gemmatus, Otus scops, Ourapteryx sambucaria, Ova canaliferus, Ovis orientalis, Oxalis acetosella, Oxalis articulata, Oxalis corniculata, Oxalis fontana, Oxidus gracilis, Oxyria digyna, Oxythyrea funesta, Oxytropis, Oxytropis neglecta, Pachetra sagittigera, Pachygrapsus marmoratus, Pachytrachis gracilis, Padogobius bonelli, Paederota bonarota, Paederota lutea, Paeonia officinalis cfr ssp. banatica, Paeonia officinalis cfr ssp. batanica, Paeonia officinalis cfr. banatica, Paeonia officinalis subsp. banatica, Pandion haliaetus, Panemeria tenebrata, Panicum capillare, Panolis flammea, Panurus biarmicus, Papaver alpinum, Papaver alpinum ernesti-mayeri, Papaver alpinum kerneri, Papaver alpinum subsp. ernesti-mayeri, Papaver alpinum subsp. rhaeticum, Papaver apulum, Papaver dubium, Papaver rhoeas, Papilio machaon, Paracolax tristalis, Paracorymbia fulva, Paracyclops affinis, Paracyclops imminutus, Paradisea liliastrum, Paradrina clavipalpis, Paradrymonia vittata streckfussi, Parahypopta caestrum, Paranoctua comes, Paranoctua interjecta, Paranoctua orbona, Parapholis incurva subsp. incurva, Pararge aegeria, Pararge aegeria tircis, Parascotia fuliginaria, Parasteatoda tepidariorum, Parietaria judaica, Parietaria officinalis, Paris quadrifolia, Parmotrema perlatum, Parnassia palustris, Parnassia palustris subsp. palustris, Parnassius apollo, Parnassius mnemosyne, Parthenocissus inserta, Parthenocissus quinquefolia, Parus caeruleus, Parus major, Parus palustris, Passer domesticus, Passer domesticus domesticus, Passer italiae, Passer montanus, Passiflora caerulea, Pastinaca sativa, Pastinaca sativa subsp. sativa, Pastor roseus, Pedicularis comosa subs, Pedicularis elongata subsp. elongata, Pedicularis elongata subsp. julica, Pedicularis rosea subsp. rosea, Pedicularis rostratocapitata subsp. rostratocapitata, Pedicularis rostratospicata subsp. rostratospicata, Pedicularis verticillata, Pedostrangalia pubescens, Pelophylax, Pelophylax esculentus, Pelophylax kl. esculentus, Pelophylax klepton esculentus, Pelophylax lessonae, Pelophylax sp., Pelosia muscerda, Pennithera firmata, Pentatoma rufipes, Pentodon bidens, Pentodon bidens punctatus, Perdix perdix, Peribalus strictus vernalis, Peribatodes correptaria, Peribatodes rhomboidaria, Peribatodes rhomboidarius, Peridea anceps, Peridroma saucia, Periparus ater, Perizoma albulatum, Perizoma hydratum, Pernis apivorus, Persicaria lapathifolia, Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. lapathifolia, Persicaria maculosa, Petasites albus, Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus, Petasites paradoxus, Petrocallis pyrenaica, Petrophora chlorosata, Petrorhagia prolifera, Petrorhagia saxifraga, Petrorhagia saxifraga subsp. saxifraga, Petroselinum sativum, Peucedanum austriacum var. rablense, Peucedanum cervaria, Peucedanum officinale, Peucedanum oreoselinum, Peucedanum ostruthium, Peucedanum schottii, Peucedanum venetum, Peucedanum verticillare, Pezotettix giornae, Phacelia tanacetifolia, Phalacrocorax aristotelis, Phalacrocorax carbo, Phalacrocorax carbo sinensis, Phalacrocorax pygmaeus, Phalacrocorax pygmeus, Phalangium opilio, Phalaris arundinacea, Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea, Phalaris canariensis, Phalaropus lobatus, Phalera bucephala, Phalera bucephaloides, Phallus impudicus, Phaneroptera nana, Phasianus colchicus, Phegopteris connectilis, Phengaris alcon, Pheosia tremula, Philaeus chrysops, Philereme transversata, Philereme vetulata, Philomachus pugnax, Philomacus pugnax, Phisoplexis comosa, Phleum arenarium, Phleum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum, Phleum phleoides, Phleum pratense, Phleum pratense subsp. pratense, Phleum rhaeticum, Phlogophora meticulosa, Phoenicopterus roseus, Phoenicopterus ruber, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Pholidoptera griseoaptera, Phosphuga atrata, Phragmataecia castaneae, Phragmatobia caesarea, Phragmatobia fuliginosa, Phragmites australis, Phragmites australis subsp. australis, Phyllodesma tremulifolia, Phyllophila obliterata, Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus collybita, Phylloscopus humei, Phylloscopus inornatus, Phylloscopus sibilatrix, Phylloscopus trochilus, Phylomacus pugnax, Phymatodes testaceus, Physa fontinalis, Physoplexis comosa, Phyteuma orbiculare, Phyteuma orbiculare subsp. orbiculare, Phyteuma ovatum subsp. ovatum, Phyteuma persicifolium, Phyteuma sieberi, Phyteuma spicatum subsp. spicatum, Phyteuma zahlbruckneri, Phytolacca americana, Phytometra viridaria, Pica pica, Picea abies, Picea abies subsp. abies, Picris echioides, Picris hieracioides, Picris hieracioides subsp. hieracioides, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Pieris brassicae, Pieris bryoniae, Pieris bryoniae/napi, Pieris edusa, Pieris ergane, Pieris mannii, Pieris napi, Pieris rapae, Piezodorus lituratus, Pimpinella alpina, Pimpinella major, Pimpinella major subsp. major, Pimpinella major subsp. rubra, Pimpinella saxifraga, Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga, Pinguicula alpina, Pinguicula poldinii, Pinguicula vulgaris, Pinna nobilis, Pinus cembra, Pinus halepensis, Pinus mugo, Pinus nigra, Pinus nigra subsp. nigra, Pinus sylvestris, Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Pipistrellus kuhlii, Pipistrellus kuhlii/nat, Pipistrellus nathusii, Pipistrellus pipistrellus, Pipistrellus pygmaeus, Pipistrellus sp., Pisaura mirabilis, Plagiodera versicolora, Planorbis carinatus, Plantago altissima, Plantago argentea , Plantago argentea / liburnica, Plantago argentea /liburnica, Plantago cornuti, Plantago holosteum, Plantago lanceolata, Plantago major, Plantago major subsp. major, Plantago media, Plantago media subsp. media, Platalea leucorodia, Platanthera bifolia, Platanthera bifolia subsp. bifolia, Platanthera chlorantha, Platanthera chlorantha subsp. chlorantha, Platanus x hispanica, Platycnemis pennipes, Platydracus fulvipes, Platydracus stercorarius, Platyperigea kadenii, Plebejus agestis, Plebejus argus, Plebejus argus/argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus idas, Plebejus optilete, Plecotus auritus, Plecotus sp., Plegadis falcinellus, Pleurospermum austriacum, Plodia interpunctella, Plutella xylostella, Pluvialis apricaria, Pluvialis squatarola, Poa alpina, Poa alpina subsp. alpina, Poa annua, Poa annua (aggr.), Poa annua subsp. annua, Poa bulbosa, Poa compressa, Poa minor, Poa nemoralis, Poa nemoralis subsp. nemoralis, Poa palustris subsp. palustris, Poa pratensis, Poa supina, Poa trivialis, Poa trivialis / sylvicola, Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis, Poa trivialis sylvicola, Podarcis muralis, Podarcis muralis maculiventris, Podarcis sicula, Podarcis siculus, Podarcis siculus campestris, Podiceps auritus, Podiceps cristatus, Podiceps grisegena, Podiceps nigricollis, Podisma pedestris, Poecile montanus, Poecile palustris, Poecilimon ornatus, Poecilocampa populi, Polistes dominula, Polydesmus collaris, Polydrusus formosus, Polygala alpestris, Polygala chamaebuxus, Polygala comosa, Polygala nicaeensis, Polygala nicaeensis / forojulensis, Polygala nicaeensis forojulensis, Polygala nicaeensis mediterranea, Polygala nicaeensis subsp. forojulensis, Polygala vulgaris, Polygala vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Polygaloides chamaebuxus, Polygonatum multiflorum, Polygonatum odoratum, Polygonatum verticillatum, Polygonia c-album, Polygonia egea, Polygonum aviculare, Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare, Polymixis rufocincta, Polyommatus amandus, Polyommatus bellargus, Polyommatus coridon, Polyommatus daphnis, Polyommatus dorylas, Polyommatus icarus, Polyommatus thersites, Polyphaenis sericata, Polyphaenis viridis, Polyphylla fullo, Polyploca ridens, Polypodium vulgare, Polypogon plumigeralis/crinalis, Polypogon viridis, Polystichum aculeatum, Polystichum lonchitis, Polystichum setiferum, Pontia edusa, Populus alba, Populus nigra, Populus nigra subsp. nigra, Populus tremula, Populus x canescens, Porcellionides pruinosus, Porphyrio alleni, Portulaca oleracea, Porzana parva, Porzana porzana, Potamogeton perfoliatus, Potentilla alba, Potentilla aurea subsp. aurea, Potentilla caulescens, Potentilla caulescens subsp. caulescens, Potentilla crantzii var. crantzii, Potentilla erecta, Potentilla heptaphylla, Potentilla indica, Potentilla indica indica, Potentilla nitida, Potentilla palustris, Potentilla pusilla, Potentilla recta, Potentilla reptans, Potentilla verna, Prenanthes purpurea, Prenolepis nitens, Primula auricula, Primula auricula balbisii, Primula auricula subsp. auricula, Primula elatior subsp. elatior, Primula farinosa, Primula farinosa subsp. farinosa, Primula minima, Primula tyrolensis, Primula veris, Primula vulgaris, Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Primula wulfeniana, Pritzelago alpina, Pritzelago alpina subsp. alpina, Pritzelago alpina subsp. austroalpina, Procambarus clarkii, Prodotis stolida, Propylea quatuordecimpunctata, Protaetia speciosissima, Proteus anguinus, Protodeltote pygarga, Proxenus hospes, Prunella collaris, Prunella grandiflora, Prunella grandiflora subsp. grandiflora, Prunella laciniata, Prunella modularis, Prunella vulgaris, Prunus avium, Prunus avium subsp. avium, Prunus cerasifera subsp. cerasifera, Prunus laurocerasus, Prunus mahaleb subsp. mahaleb, Prunus spinosa, Prunus spinosa subsp. spinosa, Pseudaletia unipuncta, Pseudeustrotia candidula, Pseudoips fagana, Pseudolysimachion barrelieri, Pseudolysimachion barrelieri subsp. nitens, Pseudopanthera macularia, Pseudophilotes baton, Pseudophilotes schiffermuelleri, Pseudophilotes vicrama, Pseudorchis albida, Pseudoscorpionida indet., Pseudoterpna pruinata, Pseudovadonia livida, Psittacula krameri, Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata, Pteridium aquilinum, Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum, Pterophorus pentadactyla, Pterostichus burmeisteri, Pterostoma palpina, Ptilodon capucina, Ptilodontella cucullina, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Puccinellia fasciculata subsp. fasciculata, Puccinellia festuciformis subsp. festuciformis, Pueraria lobata, Pulicaria dysenterica, Pulmonaria australis, Pulmonaria officinalis, Pulsatilla alpina, Pulsatilla alpina subsp. alpina, Pulsatilla alpina subsp. austriaca, Pulsatilla montana, Pulsatilla montana subsp. montana, Pyracantha coccinea, Pyralis farinalis, Pyrausta despicata, Pyrausta purpuralis, Pyrgus alveus, Pyrgus armoricanus, Pyrgus cfr. malvoides, Pyrgus cfr. onopordi, Pyrgus malvae, Pyrgus malvae/malvoides, Pyrgus malvoides, Pyrgus serratulae, Pyrochroa serraticornis, Pyrola minor, Pyrola rotundifolia, Pyronia thitonus, Pyronia tithonus, Pyropteron chrysidiforme, Pyrrhia umbra, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhocoris apterus, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Pyrrula pyrrula, Pyrus pyraster, Quercus ilex, Quercus petraea, Quercus robur, Rallus aquaticus, Rana dalmatina, Rana latastei, Rana latastei/dalmantina ovature, Rana sp., Rana synklepton esculenta, Rana temporaria, Ranunculus aconitifolius, Ranunculus acris, Ranunculus acris subsp. acris, Ranunculus alpestris, Ranunculus bulbosus, Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus, Ranunculus carinthiacus, Ranunculus ficaria, Ranunculus hybridus, Ranunculus lanuginosus, Ranunculus montanus, Ranunculus nemorosus, Ranunculus parviflorus, Ranunculus platanifolius, Ranunculus polyanthemophyllus, Ranunculus repens, Ranunculus sardous, Ranunculus sceleratus, Ranunculus traunfellneri, Ranunculus venetus, Raphanus raphanistrum, Rattus norvegicus, Rattus rattus, Recurvirostra avosetta, Reduvius personatus, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Remiz pendulinus, Reseda lutea, Reseda lutea subsp. lutea, Rhagium bifasciatum, Rhagium inquisitor, Rhagium mordax, Rhagonycha fulva, Rhamnus cathartica, Rhamnus pumilus, Rhamnus saxatilis, Rhamnus saxatilis subsp. saxatilis, Rhaphigaster nebulosa, Rhaponticum hemeralpion, Rhinanthus freynii, Rhinanthus glacialis, Rhinanthus minor, Rhinanthus pampaninii, Rhinolophus euryale, Rhinolophus ferrumequinum, Rhinolophus hipposideros, Rhinolophus sp., Rhinoprora chloerata, Rhizostoma pulmo, Rhodiola rosea, Rhodocollybia butyracea, Rhododendron ferrugineum, Rhododendron hirsutum, Rhodometra sacraria, Rhodostrophia calabra, Rhodostrophia vibicaria, Rhodothamnus chamaecistus, Rhopalus subrufus, Rhyacia simulans, Rhynchodontodes antiqualis, Rhynocoris iracundus, Rhyparia purpurata, Rhyparochromus vulgaris, Ribes alpinum, Ribes petraeum, Rileyiana fovea, Riparia riparia, Rissa tridactyla, Robinia pseudacacia, Robinia pseudoacacia, Roncus alpinus, Ropalopus clavipes, Rorippa palustris, Rorippa sylvestris, Rosa arvensis, Rosa canina, Rosa canina (aggr.), Rosa gallica, Rosa glauca, Rosa glauca non, Rosa pendulina, Rosa villosa, Rosalia alpina, Rubia peregrina, Rubia peregrina / longifolia, Rubus caesius, Rubus hirtus, Rubus idaeus, Rubus saxatilis, Rubus subgen. Rubus sect. Rubus, Rubus ulmifolius, Rudbeckia laciniata, Rumex acetosa, Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa, Rumex acetosella, Rumex acetosella subsp. acetosella, Rumex alpestris, Rumex conglomeratus, Rumex crispus, Rumex crispus subsp. crispus, Rumex obtusifolius, Rumex obtusifolius subsp. obtusifolius, Rumex palustris, Rumex pseudoalpinus, Rumex scutatus, Rumex scutatus subsp. scutatus, Rumina decollata, Rupicapra rupicapra, Ruscus aculeatus, Ruscus hypoglossum, Rusina ferruginea, Rusina tristis, Ruspolia nitidula, Russula virescens, Rutpela maculata, Sablia scirpi, Sablia sicula, Saga pedo, Saitis barbipes, Salamandra atra, Salamandra salamandra, Salaria pavo, Salicornia patula, Salicornia perennans subsp. perennans, Salicornia veneta, Salix alba v. alba, Salix alba var. alba, Salix alpina, Salix appendiculata, Salix caprea, Salix cinerea, Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea, Salix eleagnos, Salix eleagnos subsp. eleagnos, Salix glabra, Salix myrsinifolia, Salix purpurea, Salix purpurea subsp. angustior, Salix purpurea subsp. purpurea, Salix retusa subsp. retusa, Salix serpillifolia, Salix triandra, Salix waldsteiniana, Salmo trutta, Salsola pontica, Salticus scenicus, Salvia glutinosa, Salvia pratensis, Salvia pratensis (aggr.), Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis, Salvia verbenaca, Salvia verticillata subsp. verticillata, Sambucus ebulus, Sambucus nigra, Sambucus racemosa, Sanguisorba minor, Sanguisorba minor subsp. polygama, Sanguisorba officinalis, Sanicula europaea, Saperda scalaris, Saponaria ocymoides, Saponaria officinalis, Satureja montana , Satureja montana / variegata, Satureja montana variegata, Saturnia pavonia ligurica, Saturnia pyri, Satyrium acaciae, Satyrium ilicis, Satyrium spini, Satyrium w-album, Satyrus ferula, Saussurea alpina subsp. alpina, Saussurea discolor, Saussurea pygmaea, Saxicola rubetra, Saxicola rubicola, Saxicola torquatus, Saxifraga aizoides, Saxifraga androsacea, Saxifraga burserana, Saxifraga caesia, Saxifraga crustata, Saxifraga cuneifolia subsp. robusta, Saxifraga exarata subsp. moschata, Saxifraga hostii subsp. hostii, Saxifraga oppositifolia subsp. oppositifolia, Saxifraga paniculata subsp. paniculata, Saxifraga petraea, Saxifraga rotundifolia, Saxifraga rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia, Saxifraga sedoides subsp. sedoides, Saxifraga squarrosa, Saxifraga stellaris subsp. robusta, Saxifraga tenella, Saxifraga tridactylites, Scabiosa columbaria, Scabiosa columbaria (aggr.), Scabiosa lucida subsp. lucida, Scabiosa triandra, Scathophaga stercoraria, Schenkia spicata, Schinia cardui, Schizophyllum commune, Schoenoplectus lacustris, Schoenus nigricans, Schrankia costaestrigalis, Scilla bifolia, Scilla bifolia subsp. bifolia, Scirpoides holoschoenus, Scirpoides holoschoenus s.l, Sciurus carolinensis, Sciurus vulgaris, Scleroderma citrinum, Scolia hirta, Scoliopteryx libatrix, Scolitantides orion, Scolopax rusticola, Scopula caricaria, Scopula corrivalaria, Scopula decorata, Scopula imitaria, Scopula immorata, Scopula immutata, Scopula incanata, Scopula marginepunctata, Scopula nigropunctata, Scopula ornata, Scopula rubiginata, Scopula submutata, Scorzonera aristata, Scorzonera austriaca, Scorzonera austriaca subsp. austriaca, Scorzonera humilis, Scorzonera purpurea, Scorzonera rosea, Scorzonera villosa, Scotargus pilosus, Scotopteryx chenopodiata, Scotopteryx coarctaria, Scotopteryx luridata, Scotopteryx moeniata, Scrophularia canina, Scrophularia canina subsp. canina, Scrophularia juratensis, Scrophularia nodosa, Scutellaria galericulata, Scutigera coleoptrata, Scytodes thoracica, Securigera varia, Sedum acre, Sedum album, Sedum album subsp. album, Sedum atratum, Sedum hispanicum, Sedum sarmentosum, Sedum sexangulare, Segestria florentina, Selaginella helvetica, Selaginella selaginoides, Selenia lunularia, Selinum carvifolia, Selysiothemis nigra, Semiothisa alternata, Semiothisa glarearia, Semiothisa liturata, Sempervivum tectorum subsp. tectorum, Senecio abrotanifolius subsp. abrotanifolius, Senecio cacaliaster, Senecio doronicum subsp. doronicum, Senecio erucifolius, Senecio germanicus, Senecio inaequidens, Senecio jacobaea, Senecio ovatus, Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus, Senecio paludosus, Senecio squalidus, Senecio vulgaris, Serapias vomeracea, Serinus serinus, Serratula tinctoria, Serratula tinctoria subsp. macrocephala, Serratula tinctoria subsp. tinctoria, Seseli gouanii, Sesleria autumnalis, Sesleria caerulea, Sesleria caerulea subsp. Caerulea, Sesleria ovata, Sesleria sphaerocephala subsp. sphaerocephala, Sesleria uliginosa, Setaria pumila, Setaria viridis, Sherardia arvensis, Silene acaulis, Silene alpestris, Silene dioica, Silene flos-cuculi, Silene flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi, Silene italica, Silene latifolia, Silene latifolia / alba, Silene latifolia alba, Silene latifolia subsp. alba, Silene nutans, Silene nutans subsp. nutans, Silene otites, Silene pusilla subsp. pusilla, Silene rupestris, Silene saxifraga, Silene veselskyi subsp. veselskyi, Silene vulgaris, Silene vulgaris , Silene vulgaris / angustifolia, Silene vulgaris subsp. antelopum, Silene vulgaris subsp. glareosa, Silphium perfoliatum, Silybum marianum, Simocephalus congener, Simocephalus vetulus, Sinapis arvensis, Sisymbrium officinale, Sitta europaea, Sixalix atropurpurea, Smerinthus ocellata, Solanum dulcamara, Solanum lycopersicum, Solanum nigrum, Soldanella alpina subsp. alpina, Soldanella minima subsp. minima, Solecurtus strigilatus, Solidago gigantea, Solidago virgaurea, Solidago virgaurea , Somateria mollissima, Somatochlora meridionalis, Somatochlora metallica, Sonchus arvensis, Sonchus arvensis subsp. arvensis, Sonchus asper, Sonchus asper , Sonchus asper subsp. asper, Sonchus maritimus, Sonchus oleraceus, Sorbus aria, Sorbus aucuparia, Sorbus aucuparia , Sorbus chamaemespilus, Sorex alpinus, Sorex antinorii, Sorex arunchi, Sorex minutus, Sorghum halepense, Sparganium erectum, Spartina maritima, Spatalia argentina, Spatula clypeata, Spatula querquedula, Speocyclops sp. A, Spergularia marina, Spergularia media, Sphinx ligustri, Sphinx pinastri, Spialia sertorius, Spilosoma lubricipeda, Spilosoma lubricipedum, Spilostethus pandurus, Spilostethus saxatilis, Spinulum annotinum, Spinus spinus, Spiraea decumbens, Spiraea decumbens , Spiranthes aestivalis, Spiranthes spiralis, Spodoptera exigua, Spudaea ruticilla, Squalius squalus, Stachys alpina subsp. alpina, Stachys labiosa, Stachys recta, Stachys sylvatica, Stalita nocturna, Stalita taenaria, Staphylinidae indet., Stauropus fagi, Steatoda triangulosa, Stegania cararia, Stegania trimaculata, Stellaria aquatica, Stellaria graminea, Stellaria media, Stellaria media subsp. media, Stellaria montana, Stellaria nemorum, Stemmacantha rhapontica subsp. rhapontica, Stenopterus rufus, Stenotus binotatus, Stenurella bifasciata, Stenurella melanura, Stercorarius parasiticus, Sterna albifrons, Sterna caspia, Sterna hirundo, Sterna sandvicensis, Sternbergia lutea, Sternula albifrons, Stictoleptura cordigera, Stictoleptura rubra, Stipa calamagrostis, Stipa eriocaulis, Stipa pennata, Stipa veneta, Streptopelia decaocto, Streptopelia turtur, Strix aluco, Strix uralensis, Sturnus roseus, Sturnus vulgaris, Sturnus vulgaris roseoalba, Suaeda maritima, Succisa pratensis, Suillellus luridus, Suncus etruscus, Supella longipalpa, Sus scrofa, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia borin, Sylvia cantillans, Sylvia communis, Sylvia curruca, Sylvia melanocephala, Sylvilagus floridanus, Symmoca signatella, Sympetrum fonscolombii, Sympetrum sanguineum, Sympetrum striolatum, Sympetrum vulgatum, Symphytum boehmicum, Symphytum officinale, Symphytum officinale (aggr.), Symphytum tuberosum, Symphytum tuberosum , Symphytum tuberosum / angustifolium, Symphytum tuberosum angustifolium, Synema globosum, Synopsia sociaria, Syntomis marjana, Syntomis phegea, Synurella ambulans, Tachybaptus ruficollis, Tachymarptis melba, Tadorna ferruginea, Tadorna tadorna, Talpa europaea, Tamus communis, Tanacetum corymbosum, Tanacetum vulgare, Taraxacum, Taraxacum officinale, Taraxacum sect. Alpina, Taraxacum sect. Palustria, Taraxacum sect. Taraxacum, Taraxacum sect.Taraxacum, Tarentola mauritanica, Taxus baccata, Tegenaria silvestris, Tegenaria sp., Telestes muticellus, Tephrina arenacearia, Tephroseris longifolia, Tephroseris pseudocrispa, Testudo graeca, Testudo hermanni, Tethea or, Tetragonolobus maritimus, Tetraneura ulmi, Tetrao tetrix, Tetrao urogallus, Tetrastes bonasia, Tettigonia cantans, Tettigonia viridissima, Teucrium chamaedrys, Teucrium chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys, Teucrium montanum, Teucrium polium, Teucrium scordium, Thalasseus sandvicensis, Thalera fimbrialis, Thalictrum aquilegiifolium, Thalictrum aquilegiifolium subsp. aquilegiifolium, Thalictrum flavum, Thalictrum lucidum, Thalictrum minus, Thalictrum minus subsp. minus, Thalictrum simplex galioides, Thalictrum simplex subsp. galioides, Thalpophila matura, Thanasimus formicarius, Thaumetopoea pityocampa, Thaumetopoea processionea, Theba pisana, Thecla betulae, Thecla quercus, Thelypteris palustris Schott, Thera cupressata, Thera juniperata, Theria rupicapraria, Thesium alpinum, Thesium bavarum, Thesium divaricatum, Thesium linophyllon, Thesium pyrenaicum subsp. pyrenaicum, Thesium rostratum, Thlaspi cepaeifolium subsp. rotundifolium, Thlaspi minimum, Thlaspi perfoliatum subsp. perfoliatum, Thlaspi praecox, Thlaspi praecox subsp. praecox, Tholera cespitis, Tholera decimalis, Thomisus onustus, Threskiornis aethiopicus, Thyatira batis, Thymallus thymallus, Thymelaea passerina, Thymelicus acteon, Thymelicus flavus, Thymelicus lineola, Thymelicus lineolus, Thymus longicaulis, Thymus longicaulis subsp. longicaulis, Thymus praecox subsp. polytrichus, Thymus pulegioides, Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides, Tichodroma muraria, Tilia cordata, Tilia platyphyllos subsp. platyphyllos, Timandra comae, Tofieldia calyculata, Tolpis staticifolia, Torilis arvensis, Torilis japonica, Tortula muralis, Trachea atriplicis, Trachelipus arcuatus, Trachelipus ratzeburgii, Trachemys scripta, Trachemys scripta elegans, Trachemys sp., Trachycarpus fortunei, Tragopogon dubius, Tragopogon pratensis, Tragopogon pratensis / orientalis, Tragopogon pratensis orientalis, Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis, Trametes cinnabarina, Trametes versicolor, Traumatocampa pityocampa, Traunsteinera globosa, Trichiura crataegi, Trichius fasciatus, Trichodes apiarius, Trichoplusia ni, Trifolium badium, Trifolium campestre, Trifolium campestre subsp. campestre, Trifolium dubium, Trifolium fragiferum, Trifolium incarnatum, Trifolium medium, Trifolium medium subsp. medium, Trifolium montanum, Trifolium montanum subsp. montanum, Trifolium noricum subsp. noricum, Trifolium pallescens, Trifolium patens, Trifolium pratense, Trifolium pratense subsp. nivale, Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense, Trifolium repens, Trifolium repens subsp. repens, Trifolium rubens, Trigonophora flammea, Tringa erythropus, Tringa glareola, Tringa nebularia, Tringa ochropus, Tringa spp., Tringa stagnatilis, Tringa totanus, Trinia glauca, Trinia glauca subsp. glauca, Triodia sylvina, Tripleurospermum perforatum, Trisetum alpestre, Trisetum argenteum, Trisetum flavescens, Trisetum flavescens subsp. flavescens, Triturus alpestris, Triturus carnifex, Triturus cristatus, Triturus vulgaris, Troglocaris (Troglocaris) planinensis, Troglodytes troglodytes, Troglohyphantes excavatus, Troglophilus neglectus neglectus, Trollius europaeus, Trollius europaeus europaeus, Trollius europaeus subsp. europaeus, Tropidothorax leucopterus, Tulipa gesneriana, Turdus eunomus, Turdus iliacus, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus pilaris, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Tursiops truncatus, Tussilago farfara, Typha latifolia, Typhlotrechus bilimekii tergestinus, Tyria jacobaeae, Tyta luctuosa, Tyto alba, Ulmus glabra, Ulmus minor, Ulmus minor subsp. minor, Uloborus walckenaerius, Upupa epops, Urocerus gigas, Ursus arctos, Urtica dioica, Urtica dioica subsp. dioica, Vaccinium gaultherioides, Vaccinium myrtillus, Vaccinium vitis-idaea subsp. vitis-idaea, Valeria oleagina, Valeriana dioica, Valeriana elongata, Valeriana montana, Valeriana officinalis, Valeriana saxatilis, Valeriana tripteris subsp. austriaca, Valeriana wallrothii, Valeriana wallrothii + Valeriana nemorensis, Valerianella locusta, Valgus hemipterus, Vanellus vanellus, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa cardui, Veratrum album, Veratrum lobelianum, Veratrum nigrum, Verbascum alpinum, Verbascum blattaria, Verbascum chaixii, Verbascum chaixii subsp. chaixii, Verbascum nigrum, Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum, Verbascum phlomoides, Verbascum phoeniceum, Verbascum sinuatum, Verbascum thapsus, Verbascum thapsus subsp. thapsus, Verbena officinalis, Veronica alpina, Veronica anagallis-aquatica subsp. anagallis-aquatica, Veronica aphylla, Veronica arvensis, Veronica beccabunga, Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga, Veronica chamaedrys, Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys, Veronica fruticans, Veronica fruticulosa, Veronica officinalis, Veronica persica, Veronica serpyllifolia, Veronica teucrium subsp. teucrium, Veronica urticifolia, Vespa crabro, Vespula germanica, Vespula vulgaris, Vibidia duodecimguttata, Viburnum lantana, Viburnum opulus, Vicia angustifolia, Vicia angustifolia subsp. segetalis, Vicia cracca, Vicia cracca (aggr.), Vicia hirsuta, Vicia sativa, Vicia sativa (aggr.), Vicia sepium, Vicia sylvatica, Vicia tenuifolia, Vicia tetrasperma, Vicia villosa, Vinca major, Vinca major subsp. major, Vinca minor, Vincetoxicum hirundinaria, Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. hirundinaria, Viola alba, Viola arvensis , Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis, Viola biflora, Viola collina, Viola hirta, Viola mirabilis, Viola odorata, Viola reichenbachiana, Viola riviniana, Vipera ammodytes, Vipera aspis, Vipera aspis francisciredi, Vipera berus, Viscum album, Vitis vinifera, Volucella pellucens, Volucella zonaria, Vulpes vulpes, Vulpia ciliata, Vulpia myuros, Watsonalla binaria, Woodsia pulchella, Xanthia aurago, Xanthia gilvago, Xanthia ocellaris, Xanthia sulphurago, Xanthorhoe ferrugata, Xanthorhoe fluctuata, Xanthorhoe spadicearia, Xanthoria parietina, Xanthoselinum venetum, Xestia c-nigrum, Xestia c-nigrum*, Xestia castanea, Xestia rhomboidea, Xestia xanthographa, Xylaria polymorpha, Xylena exsoleta, Xylena vetusta, Xylocopa violacea, Xylotrechus arvicola, Xylotrechus smei, Xysticus cristatus, Yponomeuta plumbella, Yucca gloriosa, Zamenis longissimus, Zanclognatha lunalis, Zanclognatha tarsipennalis, Zanclognatha zelleralis, Zea mays, Zebeeba falsalis, Zerinthya polyxena, Zerynthia polyxena, Zeuneriana marmorata, Zeuzera pyrina, Zinnia elegans, Zootoca vivipara, Zootoca vivipara carniolica, Zoropsis spinimana, Zygaena carniolica, Zygaena ephialtes, Zygaena filipendulae, Zygaena lonicerae, Zygaena loti, Zygaena osterodensis, Zygaena punctum, Zygaena purpuralis, Zygaena transalpina",
                    "spec_count": 3678,
                    "obs_count": 135713,
                    "res": 100
                }
            },
            {
                "id": 71,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2700000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4600000.0,
                                2700000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4600000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4500000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": "Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Achillea millefolium, Aconitum napellus, Adenostyles alliariae, Aegithalos caudatus, Aeshna cyanea, Aglais io, Aglais urticae, Agonum sexpunctatum, Ailanthus altissima, Ajuga pyramidalis, Alcis repandata, Alectoris graeca, Allium schoenoprasum, Alnus alnobetula, Anastrangalia dubia, Anatis ocellata, Anax imperator, Anemonoides trifolia, Anguis, Anguis fragilis, Anguis veronensis, Anoplotrupes stercorosus, Antheraea yamamai, Anthocharis cardamines, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Anthyllis vulneraria, Apatura iris, Apis mellifera, Aporia crataegi, Apus apus, Apus melba, Aquila chrysaetos, Aquilegia atrata, Arctia caja, Ardea cinerea, Argynnis adippe, Argynnis aglaja, Argynnis niobe, Argynnis paphia, Aricia artaxerxes, Aricia eumedon, Arion ater, Armeria alpina, Arnica montana, Aromia moschata, Aruncus dioicus, Asarum europaeum, Asfodelus albus, Asplenium trichomanes, Aster alpinus, Astrantia major, Barbitistes obtusus, Boletus edulis, Boloria euphrosyne, Boloria napaea, Boloria pales, Boloria selene, Boloria thore, Boloria titania, Bombina variegata, Bonasa bonasia, Brenthis ino, Buddleja davidii, Bufo bufo, Buphthalmum salicifolium, Buteo buteo, Butyriboletus fechtneri, Buxbaumia viridis, Callimorpha dominula, Callophrys rubi, Calluna vulgaris, Caltha palustris, Campanula barbata, Campanula cespitosa, Campanula thyrsoides carniolica, Campanula zoysii, Camponotus ligniperda, Canis lupus, Capra ibex, Capreolus capreolus, Carabus coriaceus, Carabus germarii, Carabus intricatus, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis chloris, Carduelis flammea, Carduelis spinus, Carduus personata, Carlina acaulis, Carpocoris purpureipennis, Carterocephalus palaemon, Celastrina argiolus, Centaurea montana, Centaurea phrygia pseudophrygia, Centrotus cornutus, Cepaea nemoralis, Ceramica pisi, Certhia brachydactyla, Certhia familiaris, Cervus elaphus, Chamaenerion angustifolium, Chelidonium majus, Cicerbita alpina, Cicindela hybrida transversalis, Cicindela sylvicola, Cinclus cinclus, Cirsium arvense, Cirsium eriophorum, Cirsium spinosissimum, Climacium dendroides, Clinopodium alpinum, Clytus arietis, Coenonympha arcania, Coenonympha gardetta, Coenonympha pamphilus, Colchicum autumnale, Colias alfacariensis/hyale, Colias croceus, Colias hyale, Colias palaeno, Colias phicomone, Columba palumbus, Cordulegaster bidentata, Cordulegaster boltonii, Cordulia aenea, Coreus marginatus, Cornu aspersum, Coronella austriaca, Cortinarius laniger, Cortinarius lustratus, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corydalis cava, Crambus lathoniellus, Crepis aurea, Crex crex, Crocidura leucodon, Cryphoeca silvicola, Cuculus canorus, Cupido minimus, Cyaniris semiargus, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cyclamen purpurascens, Cypripedium calceolus, Dacrymyces chrysospermus, Dactylis glomerata, Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Decticus verrucivorus, Delichon urbicum, Dendrocopos major, Dendrocopos minor, Dianthus barbatus, Digitalis grandiflora, Dolycoris baccarum, Doronicum grandiflorum, Dryas octopetala, Dryocopus martius, Dytiscus marginalis, Echium vulgare, Eleocharis palustris, Emberiza cia, Emberiza citrinella, Enallagma cyathigerum, Epipactis atrorubens, Erebia aethiops, Erebia alberganus, Erebia cassioides, Erebia epiphron, Erebia eriphyle, Erebia euryale, Erebia gorge, Erebia ligea, Erebia manto, Erebia medusa, Erebia melampus, Erebia nivalis, Erebia pandrose, Erebia pharte, Erebia pronoe, Erebia stiria, Erebia styx, Erica carnea, Erigeron annuus, Eristalis pertinax, Eristalis tenax, Erithacus rubecula, Eryngium alpinum, Erynnis tages, Euphorbia cyparissias, Euphrasia officinalis, Euphydryas aurinia, Euphydryas cynthia, Euphydryas intermedia, Eurydema dominulus, Eurydema oleracea, Eurygaster testudinaria, Fagus sylvatica, Falco peregrinus, Falco tinnunculus, Felis catus, Formica rufa, Fragaria vesca, Frangula alnus, Fringilla coelebs, Galanthus nivalis, Galeopsis angustifolia, Galeopsis speciosa, Gallus gallus, Garrulus glandarius, Gaurotes virginea, Gentiana acaulis, Gentiana asclepiadea, Gentiana bavarica, Gentiana lutea, Gentiana lutea s.l. , Gentiana utriculosa, Gentianopsis ciliata, Gentianopsis ciliata ciliata, Geranium sanguineum, Geranium sylvaticum, Geum montanum, Geum rivale, Glis glis, Globularia cordifolia, Gonepteryx rhamni, Gryllus campestris, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gypaetus barbatus, Gyps fulvus, Gyromitra infula, Haemopis sanguisuga, Hamearis lucina, Harmonia axyridis, Helix pomatia, Hepatica nobilis, Hesperia comma, Hierophis viridiflavus, Hipparchia semele, Hirundo rustica, Hylobius excavatus, Hymenopellis radicata, Hypholoma fasciculare, Hypholoma lateritium, Iberolacerta horvathi, Ichthyosaura alpestris, Ichthyosaura alpestris alpestris, Imleria badia, Impatiens glandulifera, Impatiens noli-tangere, Infundibulicybe gibba, Iris graminea, Ischnura elegans, Issoria lathonia, Judolia cerambyciformis, Lacanobia thalassina, Lacerta, Lacerta bilineata, Lactarius glyciosmus, Lactarius hysginus, Lactarius intermedius, Lactarius uvidus, Lagopus muta, Lamium album, Lanius collurio, Laothoe populi, Larix decidua, Lasiocampa quercus, Lasiommata maera, Lasiommata petropolitana, Lathyrus vernus, Leptidea juvernica, Leptidea juvernica/sinapis, Leptidea sinapis, Leptoglossus occidentalis, Lepus europaeus, Lepus timidus, Lestes barbarus, Leucanthemopsis alpina, Leucorrhinia dubia, Lilioceris merdigera, Lilium bulbiferum, Lilium carniolicum, Lilium martagon, Lilium martagon (bianco), Limenitis camilla, Limenitis populi, Limenitis reducta, Linaria alpina, Liparis loeselii, Liparus glabrirostris, Lomatogonium carinthiacum, Lonicera xylosteum, Lophophanes cristatus, Lopinga achine, Lotus corniculatus, Loxia curvirostra, Lucanus cervus, Lunaria rediviva, Lutra lutra, Lycaena hippothoe, Lycaena phlaeas, Lycaena tityrus, Lycaena virgaureae, Lycia alpina, Lyophyllum favrei, Lyrurus tetrix, Lysimachia punctata, Lysimachia vulgaris, Macrolepiota procera, Malaxis monophyllos, Maniola jurtina, Marasmius wynneae, Martes foina, Martes martes, Mecostethus parapleurus, Melanargia galathea, Meles meles, Melitaea athalia, Melitaea diamina, Melitaea didyma, Mesotriton alpestris, Minois dryas, Moehringia muscosa, Molorchus minor, Monochamus sartor, Monochamus sutor, Monotropa hypopitys, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Muscicapa striata, Natrix natrix, Neoboletus erythropus, Neoitamus cyanurus, Neovison vison, Neptis rivularis, Nicrophorus vespilloides, Noccaea rotundifolia, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Nymphalis antiopa, Nymphalis polychloros, Ochlodes sylvanus, Odonestis pruni, Oenanthe oenanthe, Oeneis glacialis, Omocestus rufipes, Omocestus viridulus, Orchis mascula, Orthosia gothica, Oryctolagus cuniculus domesticus, Otiorhynchus gemmatus, Ovis aries, Oxalis acetosella, Oxymirus cursor, Oxythyrea funesta, Pachyta quadrimaculata, Paederota lutea, Papaver alpinum, Papaver alpinum ernesti-mayeri, Papilio machaon, Paradisea liliastrum, Pararge aegeria, Parnassia palustris, Parnassius apollo, Parnassius mnemosyne, Parnassius phoebus, Parus major, Passer domesticus, Passer domesticus domesticus, Passer italiae, Passer montanus, Periparus ater, Pernis apivorus, Petasites albus, Phengaris alcon, Phengaris arion, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Pholidoptera griseoaptera, Phyllobius maculicornis, Phyllopertha horticola, Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus collybita, Physoplexis comosa, Phyteuma spicatum, Picea abies, Picoides tridactylus, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Pieris brassicae, Pieris bryoniae, Pieris bryoniae/napi, Pieris napi, Pieris rapae, Pimpinella major, Pinus mugo, Pipistrellus pipistrellus, Plantago major, Platycerus caprea, Platycis minutus, Plebejus argus, Plebejus argus/argyrognomon/idas, Plebejus idas, Plebejus optilete, Plebejus orbitulus, Podarcis muralis, Poecile montanus, Poecile palustris, Polygala alpestris, Polygaloides chamaebuxus, Polygonia c-album, Polyommatus amandus, Polyommatus bellargus, Polyommatus coridon, Polyommatus eros, Polyommatus icarus, Pontia callidice, Primula auricula, Primula minima, Primula veris, Primula vulgaris, Prunella collaris, Prunella modularis, Prunella vulgaris, Psathyrella candolleana, Pseudopanthera macularia, Pterostichus burmeisteri, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pulsatilla alpina, Pyrgus alveus, Pyrgus andromedae, Pyrgus cacaliae, Pyrgus carthami, Pyrgus malvae, Pyrgus serratulae, Pyrgus warrenensis, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhocoris apterus, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Rana temporaria, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Reseda lutea, Rhagium bifasciatum, Rhagium mordax, Rhododendron ferrugineum, Rhododendron hirsutum, Rupicapra rupicapra, Rutpela maculata, Sagina procumbens, Salamandra atra, Salamandra salamandra, Sambucus nigra, Sambucus racemosa, Sarcodon glaucopus, Satyrium spini, Saxicola rubetra, Saxicola torquatus, Saxifraga hostii, Saxifraga paniculata, Schlagintweitia intybacea, Scirpus sylvaticus, Sciurus vulgaris, Scolitantides orion, Scrophularia canina, Sempervivum arachnoideum, Serinus serinus, Silene acaulis, Silene dioica, Silene flos-cuculi, Silene vulgaris, Silpha tristis, Silpha tyrolensis, Sitta europaea, Solanum dulcamara, Soldanella alpina, Sphinx pinastri, Spinulum annotinum, Spondylis buprestoides, Stictoleptura rubra, Stilpnogaster aemula, Sturnus vulgaris, Suillellus luridus, Suillus grevillei, Sus scrofa, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia curruca, Taxus baccata, Temnostoma vespiforme, Tetrao tetrix, Tetrao urogallus, Tetrastes bonasia, Tettigonia cantans, Thecla betulae, Thymelicus lineola, Trachelipus rathkii, Trametes gibbosa, Trichius fasciatus, Tricholoma filamentosum, Trifolium pratense, Troglodytes troglodytes, Troglohyphantes sbordonii, Trollius europaeus, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus pilaris, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Tussilago farfara, Urocerus gigas, Vaccinium myrtillus, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa cardui, Veronica chamaedrys, Viburnum opulus, Vicia incana, Viola biflora, Vipera ammodytes, Vipera aspis, Vipera berus, Vipera berus berus, Volucella pellucens, Vulpes vulpes, Wulfenia carinthiaca, Zootoca vivipara, Zootoca vivipara carniolica",
                    "spec_count": 529,
                    "obs_count": 6405,
                    "res": 100
                }
            },
            {
                "id": 84,
                "type": "Feature",
                "geometry": {
                    "type": "Polygon",
                    "coordinates": [
                        [
                            [
                                4600000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4600000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4700000.0,
                                2600000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4700000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ],
                            [
                                4600000.0,
                                2500000.0
                            ]
                        ]
                    ]
                },
                "properties": {
                    "spec_list": "Abrostola agnorista, Abrostola asclepiadis, Abrostola triplasia, Acacia dealbata, Acanthocyclops einslei, Acanthocyclops gordani, Acanthocyclops hypogeus, Acanthocyclops stammeri, Acanthocyclops troglophilus, Acanthocyclops vernalis, Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Acer campestre, Acer monspessulanum, Achillea millefolium, Achillea roseo-alba, Acilius sulcatus, Acontia traealis, Acronicta aceris, Acronicta rumicis, Actitis hypoleucos, Adscita budensis, Adscita chloros, Adscita globulariae, Adscita mannii, Adscita notata, Aegithalos caudatus, Aeshna affinis, Aeshna cyanea, Agabus bipustulatus, Aglais urticae, Agriopis bajaria, Agriopis leucophaearia, Agriopis marginaria, Agrius convolvuli, Agrochola circellaris, Agrochola helvola, Agrochola litura, Agrochola lota, Agrochola lychnidis, Agrochola macilenta, Agrotis crassa, Agrotis exclamationis, Agrotis ipsilon, Agrotis segetum, Ailanthus altissima, Aiptasia mutabilis, Alauda arvensis, Alcedo atthis, Aletia (Aletia) albipuncta, Aletia (Aletia) ferrago, Aletia albipuncta, Aletia congrua, Aletia ferrago, Aletia l-album, Aletia riparia, Algyroides nigropunctatus, Alliaria petiolata, Allophyes oxyacanthae, Alona elegans, Alona guttata, Alona rectangula, Alpioniscus (Illyrionethes) strasseri, Alsophila aescularia, Amata phegea, Amaurobius erberi, Ambrosia artemisiifolia, Amelanchier ovalis, Ammoconia senex, Amorpha fruticosa, Amphipyra pyramidea, Amphipyra tetra, Anacaena globulus, Anacamptis morio, Anacridium aegyptium, Anas crecca, Anas platyrhynchos, Anas platyrhynchos var. domesticus, Anas strepera, Anax imperator, Androniscus roseus, Androniscus stygius, Anepia perplexa, Anguis, Anguis veronensis, Anser albifrons, Anser anser, Anser indicus, Anthericum ramosum, Anthidium manicatum, Anthocharis cardamines, Anthoxanthum odoratum, Anthus pratensis, Anthus trivialis, Antitype chi, Aplocera plagiata, Apocheima hispidaria, Apocheima pilosaria, Apoda limacodes, Apopestes spectrum, Aporia crataegi, Aporophyla canescens, Aporophyla lutulenta, Aporophyla nigra, Apus apus, Apus melba, Apus pallidus, Arctia villica, Ardea alba, Ardea cinerea, Arethusana arethusa, Argynnis adippe, Argynnis aglaja, Argynnis niobe, Argynnis paphia, Aricia agestis, Aristolochia lutea, Arrenurus bicuspidator, Arrenurus bruzelii, Arrenurus cuspidator, Arrhenatherum elatius, Artemisia vulgaris, Ascotis selenaria, Asphalia ruficollis, Asplenium ceterach, Asplenium ruta-muraria, Asplenium trichomanes, Asteroscopus sphinx, Asthena albulata, Austropotamobius pallipes, Autographa gamma, Aythya nyroca, Barbastella barbastellus, Bathynella sp., Bathysciotes khevenhuelleri tergestinus, Bellis perennis, Betonica officinalis, Biston stratarius, Blepharita satura, Boloria dia, Boloria euphrosyne, Bombina variegata, Bombylius major, Botaurus stellaris, Brachydesmus subterraneus, Brachypodium rupestre, Branchipus schaefferi, Brenthis daphne, Brenthis hecate, Brintesia circe, Bromopsis erecta, Bromus hordeaceus, Bryaxis argus, Bryocamptus (Bryocamptus) minutus, Bryocamptus (Bryocamptus) pygmaeus, Bryocamptus (Rheocamptus) balcanicus, Bryocamptus (Rheocamptus) unisaetosus, Bryocamptus pygmaeus, Bufo bufo, Bufo bufo spinosus, Bupalus piniarius, Buteo buteo, Cabera pusaria, Cacyreus marshalli, Cairina moschata domestica, Calamia tridens, Calidris alpina, Callistege mi, Callophrys rubi, Calophasia lunula, Calophasia platyptera, Calopteryx virgo, Caltha palustris, Calyptra thalictri, Campaea margaritata, Campanula glomerata, Campanula pyramidalis, Campanula zoysii, Candonidae indet., Cantharis fusca, Cantharis rustica, Capreolus capreolus, Caprimulgus europaeus, Capsella bursa-pastoris, Carcharodus alceae, Carcharodus flocciferus, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis chloris, Carduelis flammea, Carduelis spinus, Caretta caretta, Carex flacca, Carex hirta, Casmerodius albus, Cataclysme riguata, Catephia alchymista, Catocala conjuncta, Catocala elocata, Catocala fraxini, Catocala nymphaea, Catocala nymphagoga, Celastrina argiolus, Centaurea kartschiana, Centaurea montana, Centaurea nigrescens, Centromerus cavernarum, Cephalanthera longifolia, Cerastis rubricosa, Cerastium holosteoides, Ceriodaphnia laticaudata, Ceriodaphnia reticulata, Certhia brachydactyla, Cetonia aurata, Cettia cetti, Charanyca trigrammica, Charissa obscurata, Chazara briseis, Chelidonium majus, Chersoiulus sphinx, Chersotis margaritacea, Chiasmia clathrata, Chilopoda indet., Chilostoma illyricum illyricum, Chiroptera, Chloris chloris, Chlorissa etruscaria, Chloroclysta siterata, Chroicocephalus ridibundus, Chrysodeixis chalcites, Chrysolina americana, Chydorus sphaericus, Cicada orni, Cichorium intybus, Cilix glaucata, Circaetus gallicus, Circus aeruginosus, Cirsium vulgare, Cistus salviifolius, Clangula hyemalis, Clematis vitalba, Cloantha hyperici, Cloeon dipterum, Coccinella septempunctata, Coccothraustes coccothraustes, Coenagrion puella, Coenagrion pulchellum, Coenagrion scitulum, Coenonympha arcania, Coenonympha oedippus, Coenonympha pamphilus, Colias alfacariensis, Colias crocea, Colias croceus, Colias hyale, Colocasia coryli, Colostygia sericeata, Colotois pennaria, Columba livia, Columba livia domestica, Columba livia f. domestica, Columba palumbus, Conistra (Conistra) vaccinii, Conistra (Dasycampa) rubiginea, Conistra erythrocephala, Conistra rubiginea, Conistra rubiginosa, Conistra vaccinii, Convolvulus arvensis, Cornus mas, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corvus corone, Corvus monedula, Coscinia striata, Cosmia (Cosmia) affinis, Cosmia diffinis, Cosmia trapezina, Cotinus coggygria, Coturnix coturnix, Cotylorhiza tuberculata, Craniophora ligustri, Cratena peregrina, Crematogaster schmidti, Crepis vesicaria / taraxacifolia, Crex crex, Crithmum maritimum, Crocallis elinguaria, Crocallis tusciaria, Cryphia (Cryphia) algae, Cryphia algae, Cucullia absynthii, Cucullia blattariae, Cucullia formosa, Cucullia tanaceti, Cucullia umbratica, Cuculus canorus, Cupido alcetas, Cupido argiades, Cupido minimus, Cyaniris semiargus, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cybister lateralimarginalis, Cybosia mesomella, Cyclophora porata, Cyclophora punctaria, Cyclophora puppillaria, Cyclops divergens, Cydalima perspectalis, Cygnus olor, Cymatophorima diluta, Cymbalaria muralis, Cypria cavernae, Cypria ophthalmica, Cypridopsis vidua, Dactylis glomerata, Dama dama, Daphnia obtusa, Daphnis nerii, Delichon urbicum, Delphinidae indet., Deltote bankiana, Dendrocopos major, Dendrocopos minor, Dendrolimus pini, Dermochelys coriacea, Diacrisia sannio, Diacyclops bisetosus, Diacyclops charon, Diacyclops italianus, Diacyclops lubbocki, Diacyclops paolae, Diacyclops sp. aff. tantalus, Diaphora mendica, Dichonia convergens, Dicranura ulmi, Dictamnus albus, Dicycla oo, Diloba caeruleocephala, Dioscorea communis, Diplodus puntazzo, Diplopoda indet., Dipsacus fullonum, Drymonia ruficornis, Dryobota labecula, Dryobotodes eremita, Dryobotodes tenebrosa, Dryocopus martius, Dysauxes ancilla, Dysauxes famula, Dyscia raunaria, Dysgonia algira, Dyspessa ulula, Earias vernana, Echinocamptus pilosus, Echium vulgare, Ectinosomatidae gen. sp., Ectocyclops phaleratus, Egira conspicillaris, Egretta garzetta, Eilema caniola, Eilema complana, Eilema deplana, Eilema lurideola, Eilema palliatella, Eilema pygmaeola, Eilema pygmaeola pallifrons, Eilema sororcula, Elaphoidella cvetkae, Elaphoidella jeanneli, Elaphoidella sp. C, Elaphoidella sp. D, Elaphria venustula, Ematurga atomaria, Emberiza calandra, Emberiza cia, Emberiza cirlus, Emberiza citrinella, Emmelia trabealis, Emmiltis pygmaearia, Emys orbicularis, Ennomos erosarius, Epicallia villiva, Epilecta linogrisea, Epimecia ustula, Epirrhoe alternata, Epirrhoe galiata, Epirrita autumnata, Epirrita sp., Episema glaucina, Erannis defoliaria, Erebia medusa, Eremodrina gilva, Erigeron annuus, Eriogaster catax, Eriogaster rimicola, Erithacus rubecula, Eryngium amethystinum, Erynnis tages, Erythronium dens-canis, Eublemma parva, Eublemma purpurina, Euclidia glyphica, Eucyclops (Eucyclops) macruroides, Eucyclops (Eucyclops) serrulatus, Eucyclops serrulatus, Eudiaptomus intermedius, Eumannia lepraria, Euonymus europaeus, Eupatorium cannabinum, Eupholidoptera schmidti, Euphorbia characias, Euphorbia cyparissias, Euphorbia helioscopia, Euphorbia verrucosa, Euphydryas aurinia, Euphyia adumbraria, Eupithecia abbreviata, Eupithecia centaureata, Eupithecia dodoneata, Eupithecia ericeata, Eupithecia icterata, Eupithecia impurata, Eupithecia inturbata, Eupithecia ochridata, Eupithecia plumbeolata, Eupithecia pusillata, Eupithecia semigraphata, Euplagia quadripunctaria, Eupolybothrus tridentinus, Eupsilia transversa, Euschesis janthe, Euschesis janthina, Euschesis tertia, Eutelia adulatrix, Euxoa temera, Exochomus quadripustulatus, Falco peregrinus, Felimida krohni, Felis catus, Felis sylvestris, Festuca rubra, Festuca rupicola, Ficaria verna, Ficedula hypoleuca, Flavoparmelia caperata, Foeniculum vulgare, Fragaria vesca, Fraxinus ornus, Fringilla coelebs, Fulica atra, Galium aparine, Galium mollugo, Galium verum, Gallinula chloropus, Garrulus glandarius, Gastropacha populifolia, Gastropacha quercifolia, Gavia arctica, Gavia immer, Gavia stellata, Genista holopetala, Geranium molle, Gibbium psylloides, Gladiolus palustris, Glaucopsyche alexis, Glomeris conspersa, Glossotrophia confinaria, Gnophos furvatus, Gobius cruentatus, Gonepteryx cleopatra, Gonepteryx rhamni, Gortyna puengeleri, Graphoderus cinereus, Graphosoma italicum italicum, Griposia aprilina, Grus grus, Gryllomorpha dalmatina dalmatina, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gymnoscelis rufifasciata, Gyps fulvus, Habropoda tarsata, Hadena bicruris, Hadena luteago, Haitia acuta, Halyomorpha halys, Hamearis lucina, Harmonia axyridis, Harpactea sp., Harpyia milhauseri, Hecatera dysodea, Hedera helix, Helianthus tuberosus, Helicoverpa armigera, Helictotrichon pratense, Heliophanus cupreus, Heliothis peltigera, Helochares lividus, Hemaris croatica, Hemaris fuciformis, Hemaris tityus, Hemistola biliosata, Hermetia illucens, Herminia grisealis, Herminia sp., Herophila tristis, Hesperia comma, Heterocypris incongruens, Heterogynis penella, Heteropterus morpheus, Hierophis viridiflavus carbonarius, Himantoglossum adriaticum, Hipparchia fagi, Hipparchia semele, Hipparchia statilinus, Hippocrepis emerus, Hippolais icterina, Hippolais polyglotta, Hirudo medicinalis, Hirundo rustica, Hoplodrina ambigua, Hoplodrina blanda, Hoplodrina respersa, Horisme calligraphata, Horisme tersata, Horisme vitalbata, Hydrochara caraboides, Hydrodroma pilosa, Hydrometra stagnorum, Hydroporus memnonius, Hydroporus palustris, Hyla arborea, Hypena obsitalis, Hypena rostralis, Hypertrocon tenuialis, Hyponephele lycaon, Hypsugo savii, Ichthyaetus melanocephalus, Idaea aureolaria, Idaea aversata, Idaea camparia, Idaea degeneraria, Idaea deversaria, Idaea dimidiata, Idaea filicata, Idaea humiliata, Idaea moniliata, Idaea obsoletaria, Idaea politata, Idaea rubraria, Idaea rusticata, Idaea subsericeata, Idaea sylvestraria, Idaea typicata, Idia calvaria, Ilyocoris cimicoides, Inula conyza, Iolana iolas, Iphiclides podalirius, Ischnura elegans, Issoria lathonia, Jodia croceago, Jynx torquilla, Kanetisa circe, Korscheltellus lupulinus, Lacanobia suasa, Lacanobia w-latinum, Lacerta viridis, Laemostenus (Antisphodrus) cavicola cavicola, Laemostenus (Antisphodrus) elongatus elongatus, Lamium album, Lamium maculatum, Lampides boeticus, Lampra fimbriata, Lanius collurio, Larix decidua, Larus argentatus, Larus canus, Larus fuscus, Larus melanocephalus, Larus michahellis, Larus ridibundus, Lasiocampa trifolii, Lasiommata maera, Lasiommata megera, Lasius emarginatus, Lathyrus latifolius, Lathyrus pratensis, Lathyrus vernus, Leopoldia comosa, Leptidea sinapis, Leptodirus hochenwartii reticulatus, Leptotes pirithous, Lessinocamptus sp. B, Lestes barbarus, Leucania putrescens, Leucanthemum vulgare, Leydigia leydigi, Libellula depressa, Libellula quadrimaculata, Libythea celtis, Ligdia adustata, Limax sp., Limenitis reducta, Limentis reducta, Limnosbaena finki, Limodorum abortivum, Limonia nubeculosa, Linaria cannabina, Linaria vulgaris, Lissotriton vulgaris, Lissotriton vulgaris meridionalis, Lithobiidae indet., Lithosia quadra, Litophane hepatica, Litophane ornitopus, Lobophora halterata, Lolium perenne, Lomaspilis marginata, Lophophanes cristatus, Lotus corniculatus, Loxia curvirostra, Lullula arborea, Lunaria annua, Luperina dumerilii, Luperina rubella, Luscinia megarhynchos, Lutra lutra, Lycaeides argyrognomon, Lycaena phlaeas, Lycaena tityrus, Lycia graecaria, Lycia hirtaria, Lygephila craccae, Lygephila procax, Lymantria dispar, Lysandra bellargus, Macrocyclops albidus, Macroglossum stellatarum, Macrolepiota procera, Macrothrix hirsuticornis, Malacosoma castrensis, Malva sylvestris, Maniola jurtina, Mantis religiosa, Marifugia cavatica, Medicago sativa, Megacyclops sp. gr. viridis, Megacyclops viridis, Meganephria bimaculosa, Meganola albula, Meganola strigula, Melampyrum carstiense, Melampyrum nemorosum, Melanargia galathea, Melanitta fusca, Melanitta nigra, Melitaea athalia, Melitaea aurelia, Melitaea britomartis, Melitaea cinxia, Melitaea diamina, Melitaea didyma, Melitaea fascelis, Melitaea phoebe, Melitaea trivia, Mellicta athalia, Menophra abruptaria, Mentha longifolia, Mergus merganser, Mergus serrator, Merops apiaster, Mesapamea secalis, Mesogona acetosellae, Mesoligia furuncula, Meta menardi, Metachrostis velox, Metacyclops gasparoi, Metacyclops trisetosus, Metellina merianae, Miltochrista miniata, Mimas tiliae, Miniopterus schreibersii, Minoa murinata, Minois dryas, Minucia lunaris, Mnemiopsis leidyi, Moehringia tommasinii, Moina brachiata, Moina macrocopa, Molops ovipennis, Monticola solitarius, Moraria (Moraria) poppei, Moraria (Moraria) stankovitchi, Morariopsis cfr. scotenophila, Mormo maura, Morus bassanus, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Motacilla flava, Muscicapa striata, Musculium lacustre, Myotis bechsteinii, Myotis emarginatus, Myotis mystacinus, Myotis nattereri, Myotis sp., Narcissus poeticus, Natrix natrix, Nebula salicata, Neobisium (Blothrus) spelaeum istriacum, Neognophina supinaria, Nesticus eremita, Nezara viridula, Nigella damascena, Niphargus krameri, Niphargus stochi, Niphargus stygius, Niphargus transitivus transitivus, Niphargus wolfi, Nitocrella psammophila, Noctua pronuba, Nola aerugula, Noterus clavicornis, Notonecta glauca glauca, Notonecta maculata, Numenius arquata, Nyctalus sp., Nycteola revayana, Nymphalis polychloros, Ochlodes sylvanus, Ochlodes venatus, Odice suava, Odonestis pruni, Oenanthe oenanthe, Oenopia conglobata, Oligia dubia, Oligia strigilis, Oligia versicolor, Oligochaeta indet., Oniscidea indet., Onobrychis viciifolia, Onychogomphus forcipatus, Operophtera brumata, Opiliones indet., Opisthograptis luteolata, Orchis purpurea, Orchis simia, Orectis proboscidata, Oriolus oriolus, Ornithogalum umbellatum, Orobanche hederae, Orobanche lutea, Orotrechus muellerianus, Orthosia cerasi, Orthosia cruda, Orthosia gothica, Orthosia gracilis, Orthosia incerta, Orthosia miniosa, Orthosia munda, Orthosia opima, Orthosia rorida, Osmia cornuta, Ostracoda indet., Ostracoda sp., Otiorhynchus (Thalycrynchus) perdix, Otiorhynchus cardiniger, Otus scops, Pachetra sagittigera, Paeonia officinalis, Paeonia officinalis subsp. banatica, Pagellus erythrinus, Pagurus anachoretus, Palliduphantes pallidus, Palpita vitrealis, Panemeria tenebrata, Panolis flammea, Papilio machaon, Paracolax tristalis, Paracyclops fimbriatus, Paracyclops imminutus, Paradrina clavipalpis, Paradrina flavirena, Parahypopta caestrum, Paranoctua comes, Paranoctua interjecta, Paranoctua interposita, Paranoctua orbona, Pararge aegeria, Pararge aegeria aegeria, Parastenocaris sp., Pareulype berberata, Parietaria judaica, Parus major, Passer domesticus, Passer domesticus domesticus, Passer italiae, Passer montanus, Pastinaca sativa, Pastor roseus, Pelophylax klepton esculentus, Pelophylax kurtmuelleri, Pelophylax ridibundus, Pelophylax sp., Peltodytes caesus, Peribatodes correptaria, Peribatodes rhomboidaria, Peribatodes rhomboidarius, Peridea anceps, Peridroma saucia, Periparus ater, Perisomena caecigena, Perizoma bifaciatum, Pernis apivorus, Peucedanum oreoselinum, Phalacrocorax aristotelis, Phalacrocorax aristotelis desmarestii, Phalacrocorax carbo, Phalacrocorax pygmaeus, Phasianus colchicus, Pheosia tremula, Philadelphus coronarius, Philaeus chrysops, Phlogophora meticulosa, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Phragmatobia fuliginosa, Phyllodesma tremulifolia, Phyllophila obliterata, Phylloscopus collybita, Phylloscopus sibilatrix, Phylloscopus trochilus, Phytometra viridaria, Pica pica, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Pieris brassicae, Pieris edusa, Pieris ergane, Pieris mannii, Pieris napi, Pieris rapae, Pilosella officinarum, Pinna nobilis, Pinus halepensis, Piona carnea, Pipistrellus sp., Pisidium casertanum, Planorbis carinatus, Plantago lanceolata, Plantago media, Platanthera bifolia, Platanthera chlorantha, Plea minutissima, Plebejus argus, Plebejus argyrognomon, Poa trivialis / sylvicola, Podarcis melisellensis, Podarcis muralis, Podarcis siculus campestris, Podiceps auritus, Podiceps cristatus, Podiceps grisegena, Podiceps nigricollis, Poecile montanus, Poecile palustris, Poecilocampa populi, Polygonia c-album, Polygonia egea, Polymixis rufocincta, Polyommatus amandus, Polyommatus bellargus, Polyommatus coridon, Polyommatus daphnis, Polyommatus dorylas, Polyommatus icarus, Polyommatus thersites, Polyphaenis viridis, Polyploca ridens, Polypogon plumigeralis/crinalis, Pontia edusa, Porrhomma convexum, Prenolepis nitens, Primula vulgaris, Prionocyphon serricornis, Proasellus intermedius meridionalis, Propenistra laevis, Proteus anguinus anguinus, Protodeltote pygarga, Proxenus hospes, Prunella collaris, Prunella modularis, Prunus laurocerasus, Pseudocandona cfr. albicans, Pseudopanthera macularia, Pseudophilotes schiffermuelleri, Pseudoscorpionida indet., Pseudoterpna pruinata, Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata, Pteroplatytrygon violacea, Pterostichus (Pterostichus) fasciatopunctatus, Ptilophora plumigera, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pyrgus armoricanus, Pyrgus carthami, Pyrgus malvae, Pyrgus malvoides, Pyrgus malvus / malvoides, Pyronia tithonus, Pyrrhia umbra, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhocoris apterus, Pyrrhosoma nymphula, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Quercus ilex, Quercus pubescens, Quercusia quercus, Radix labiata, Rallus aquaticus, Rana dalmatina, Rana latastei, Ranunculus acris, Ranunculus bulbosus, Ranunculus repens, Rattus norvegicus, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus ignicapillus, Regulus regulus, Regus regulus, Reynoutria japonica, Rhagades pruni, Rhaphigaster nebulosa, Rhinolophus euryale, Rhinolophus ferrumequinum, Rhinolophus hipposideros, Rhinolophus sp., Rhinoprora rectangulata, Rhizostoma pulmo, Rhodometra sacraria, Rhodostrophia calabra, Rhodostrophia vibicaria, Rhynchodontodes antiqualis, Rhyparia purpurata, Rileyiana fovea, Robinia pseudoacacia, Rosa canina, Rubia peregrina, Rumex acetosa, Rumex crispus, Ruscus aculeatus, Ruscus hypoglossum, Rusina tristis, Sablia, Sablia scirpi, Saga pedo, Salamandra salamandra, Salvia pratensis, Sambucus ebulus, Sambucus nigra, Sanguisorba minor, Saponaria officinalis, Satureja montana / variegata, Saturnia caecigena, Saturnia pavonia ligurica, Satyrium ilicis, Satyrium pruni, Satyrium spini, Satyrium w-album, Satyrus ferula, Schinia cardui, Schistostege decussata, Schizophyllum commune, Schrankia costaestrigalis, Sciurus vulgaris, Scoliopteryx libatrix, Scolitantides orion, Scopula decorata, Scopula imitaria, Scopula immorata, Scopula incanata, Scopula marginepunctata, Scopula nigropunctata, Scopula ornata, Scopula rubiginata, Scopula submutata, Scotopteryx coarctaria, Scotopteryx luridata, Scutigera coleoptrata, Securigera varia, Selenia lunularia, Selidosema plumarium, Semiothisa alternata, Semiothisa clathrata, Semiothisa glarearia, Semiothisa liturata, Senecio inaequidens, Serinus serinus, Serranus hepatus, Sesia apiformis, Silene flos-cuculi, Silene latifolia, Simocephalus vetulus, Sisyphus schaefferi, Sitta europaea, Smilax aspera, Solanum dulcamara, Solidago virgaurea, Somateria mollissima, Spatalia argentina, Speocyclops sp. A, Sphaeromicola sphaeromidicola, Sphaeromides virei virei, Sphaerophoria scripta, Spialia sertorius, Spinus spinus, Spodoptera cilium, Spodoptera exigua, Spudaea ruticilla, Stalita nocturna, Stalita taenaria, Staphylinidae indet., Stauropus fagi, Stellaria media, Sterna hirundo, Sterna sandvicensis, Streptopelia decaocto, Streptopelia turtur, Streptopelia turtus, Strix uralensis, Sturnus vulgaris, Stygepactophanes (?) sp., Sus scrofa, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia communis, Sylvia curruca, Sylvia melanocephala, Sympetrum sanguineum, Synopsia sociaria, Syntomis marjana, Syntomis phegea, Tachybaptus ruficollis, Tachymarptis melba, Tadarida teniotis, Tadorna tadorna, Taraxacum officinale, Taraxacum sect. Taraxacum, Tarentola mauritanica, Telescopus fallax, Tephrina arenacearia, Thalasseus sandvicensis, Thalera fimbrialis, Thalpophila matura, Thaumetopoea processionea, Thecla quercus, Thera juniperata, Thera variata, Theria rupicapraria, Thermocyclops dybowskii, Tholera cespitis, Tholera decimalis, Thomisus onustus, Thyatira batis, Thymelicus acteon, Thymelicus flavus, Thymelicus lineola, Thymelicus lineolus, Thymelicus sylvestris, Thyris fenestrella, Timandra comae, Titanethes albus, Trachelipus arcuatus, Trachemys scripta, Trachycarpus fortunei, Traumatocampa pityocampa, Trichiura crataegi, Trifolium patens, Trifolium pratense, Trifolium repens, Trigonophora flammea, Tringa nebularia, Tringa ochropus, Triodia sylvina, Triphosa dubitata, Trisetum flavescens, Tritomegas bicolor, Triturus carnifex, Troglocaris (Troglocaris) planinensis, Troglodiaptomus sketi, Troglodites troglodites, Troglodytes troglodytes, Troglophilus neglectus neglectus, Tropocyclops prasinus, Turdus iliacus, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus viscivorus, Tursiops truncatus, Typhlotrechus bilimekii tergestinus, Tyria jacobaeae, Upupa epops, Ursus arctos, Valerianella locusta, Vanellus vanellus, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa cardui, Veronica barrelieri barrelieri, Veronica chamaedrys, Veronica longifolia, Vespertilionidae, Viburnum lantana, Vicia cracca, Vicia sativa, Vicia tetrasperma, Vinca minor, Viola × wittrockiana, Watsonalla binaria, Watsonalla uncinula, Xanthia aurago, Xanthia citrago, Xanthia gilvago, Xanthia sulphurago, Xanthoria parietina, Xestia c-nigrum*, Xestia rhomboidea, Xestia xanthographa, Zamenis longissimus, Zanclognatha lunalis, Zebeeba falsalis, Zerynthia polyxena, Zeuzera pyrina, Zygaena carniolica, Zygaena ephialtes, Zygaena filipendulae, Zygaena loti, Zygaena punctum, Zygaena purpuralis, Zygaena transalpina, Zygaena viciae",
                    "spec_count": 1139,
                    "obs_count": 10639,
                    "res": 100
                }
            }
        ]
    }
}