GET /api/observations-taxon-check/
HTTP 200 OK
Allow: GET, HEAD, OPTIONS
Content-Type: application/json
Vary: Accept

{
    "count": 47,
    "next": "https://biostreamportal.net/api/observations-taxon-check/?limit=10&offset=10",
    "previous": null,
    "results": [
        {
            "classname": "Actinopterygii",
            "species": "Abramis brama,Acipenser naccarii,Acipenser sturio,Alburnus alburnus,Alburnus arborella,Alosa fallax,Ameiurus melas,Ameiurus nebulosus,Anguilla anguilla,Aphanius fasciatus,Atherina boyeri,Barbatula barbatula,Barbus barbus,Barbus caninus,Barbus plebejus,Belone belone,Callionymus risso,Carassius auratus,Carassius carassius,Carassius gibelio,Chelidonichthys lucerna,Chelon ramada,Chelon saliens,Chondrostoma nasus,Chondrostoma soetta,Clarias gariepinus,Cobitis bilineata,Cobitis taenia,Coregonus lavaretus,Cottus gobio,Ctenopharyngodon idella,Cyprinus carpio,Cyprinus rubrofuscus,Dicentrarchus labrax,Diplodus annularis,Diplodus puntazzo,Echiichthys vipera,Engraulis encrasicolus,Erpetoichthys calabaricus,Esox cisalpinus,Esox lucius,Gambusia affinis,Gambusia holbrooki,Gasterosteus aculeatus,Gobio gobio,Gobius cruentatus,Gobius niger,Gobius paganellus,Hippocampus guttulatus,Ictalurus punctatus,Knipowitschia panizzae,Knipowitschia punctatissima,Lactoria cornuta,Lepidorhombus boscii,Lepomis gibbosus,Leucos aula,Lipophrys trigloides,Lithognathus mormyrus,Lota lota,Micropterus salmoides,Mugil cephalus,Mullus barbatus,Mullus surmuletus,Nerophis ophidion,Oncorhynchus kisutch,Oncorhynchus mykiss,Padogobius bonelli,Pagellus erythrinus,Parablennius sanguinolentus,Parablennius tentacularis,Parachondrostoma toxostoma,Perca fluviatilis,Phoxinus phoxinus,Platichthys flesus,Poecilia reticulata,Pomatoschistus canestrinii,Pomatoschistus marmoratus,Pomatoschistus microps,Pomatoschistus minutus,Pseudorasbora parva,Rhodeus amarus,Rhodeus sericeus,Romanogobio benacensis,Rutilus aula,Rutilus pigus,Rutilus rutilus,Sabanejewia larvata,Salaria fluviatilis,Salaria pavo,Salmo carpio,Salmo marmoratus,Salmo trutta,Salvelinus alpinus,Salvelinus fontinalis,Salvelinus umbla,Sander lucioperca,Sarmarutilus rubilio,Scardinius erythrophthalmus,Serranus hepatus,Silurus glanis,Sparus aurata,Spondyliosoma cantharus,Squalius cephalus,Squalius squalus,Syngnathus abaster,Syngnathus taenionotus,Syngnathus typhle,Telestes muticellus,Telestes souffia,Thymallus thymallus,Tinca tinca,Zosterisessor ophiocephalus",
            "species_n": 112
        },
        {
            "classname": "Agaricomycetes",
            "species": "Abortiporus biennis,Agaricus augustus,Agaricus bitorquis,Agaricus campestris,Agaricus moelleri,Agaricus sylvicola,Agaricus xanthodermus,Agrocybe praecox,Agrocybe vervacti,Albatrellus citrinus,Albatrellus ovinus,Alboleptonia sericella,Amanita caesarea,Amanita citrina,Amanita crocea,Amanita excelsa,Amanita fulva,Amanita gemmata,Amanita muscaria,Amanita pantherina,Amanita phalloides,Amanita porphyria,Amanita rubescens,Amanita strobiliformis,Amanita submembranacea,Amanita virosa,Armillaria mellea,Armillaria ostoyae,Asterophora lycoperdoides,Astraeus hygrometricus,Atractosporocybe inornata,Auricularia auricula-judae,Bjerkandera adusta,Boletopsis leucomelaena,Boletus edulis,Boletus pinophilus,Boletus reticulatus,Boletus subtomentosus,Bovista plumbea,Butyriboletus fechtneri,Calocybe pilosella,Calvatia gigantea,Cantharellus amethysteus,Cantharellus cibarius,Cerioporus squamosus,Chalciporus piperatus,Chlorophyllum olivieri,Chroogomphus helveticus,Chroogomphus rutilus,Clathrus archeri,Clathrus ruber,Climacocystis borealis,Clitocybe gibba,Clitocybe nebularis,Clitopilus geminus,Clitopilus prunulus,Coprinellus disseminatus,Coprinellus micaceus,Coprinopsis atramentaria,Coprinopsis lagopus,Coprinopsis picacea,Coprinus comatus,Cortinarius bolaris,Cortinarius camphoratus,Cortinarius caperatus,Cortinarius disjungendus,Cortinarius laniger,Cortinarius limonius,Cortinarius lustratus,Cortinarius mucosus,Cortinarius praestans,Cortinarius rubellus,Cortinarius turgidus,Cortinarius variegatus,Cortinarius violaceus,Cortinarius xanthophyllus,Cotylidia pannosa,Craterellus cornucopioides,Craterellus lutescens,Crucibulum laeve,Cuphophyllus virgineus,Cyathus striatus,Cyclocybe aegerita,Cystolepiota bucknallii,Daedalea quercina,Daedaleopsis confragosa,Daedaleopsis tricolor,Dermoloma cuneifolium,Echinoderma asperum,Echinoderma calcicola,Echinoderma rubellum,Entocybe nitida,Entoloma ameides,Entoloma byssisedum,Entoloma clypeatum,Entoloma corvinum,Entoloma cuneatum,Entoloma elodes,Entoloma formosum,Entoloma hirtipes,Entoloma incanum,Entoloma mougeotii,Exidia glandulosa,Flammulaster carpophilus,Flammulina fennae,Flammulina velutipes,Fomes fomentarius,Fomitopsis betulina,Fomitopsis pinicola,Galerina paludosa,Ganoderma applanatum,Ganoderma lucidum,Geastrum fimbriatum,Geastrum rufescens,Geastrum triplex,Giacomia mirabilis,Gliophorus psittacinus,Gloeophyllum odoratum,Gomphidius glutinosus,Gomphidius roseus,Gomphus clavatus,Guepinia helvelloides,Gymnopilus bellulus,Gymnopilus junonius,Gymnopilus penetrans,Gymnopus aquosus,Gymnopus fusipes,Gymnopus ocior,Gymnopus perforans,Hebeloma radicosum,Hemipholiota populnea,Hydnellum peckii,Hydnum albidum,Hygrocybe conica,Hygrocybe punicea,Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca,Hygrophorus marzuolus,Hygrophorus russula,Hymenopellis radicata,Hypholoma capnoides,Hypholoma fasciculare,Hypholoma lateritium,Imleria badia,Laccaria amethystina,Lactarius aurantiacus,Lactarius badiosanguineus,Lactarius blennius,Lactarius deterrimus,Lactarius glyciosmus,Lactarius helvus,Lactarius hysginus,Lactarius leonis,Lactarius lignyotus,Lactarius picinus,Lactarius porninsis,Lactarius pyrogalus,Lactarius quieticolor,Lactarius sanguifluus,Lactarius torminosus,Lactarius uvidus,Lactarius vietus,Lactifluus bertillonii,Laetiporus sulphureus,Leccinellum lepidum,Leccinellum pseudoscabrum,Leccinum aurantiacum,Leccinum scabrum,Lepiota brunneoincarnata,Lepiota clypeolaria,Lepiota cristata,Lepiota magnispora,Lepista glaucocana,Lepista nuda,Leucoagaricus leucothites,Leucocoprinus birnbaumii,Leucocortinarius bulbiger,Leucocybe connata,Leucopaxillus giganteus,Lycoperdon echinatum,Lycoperdon perlatum,Lycoperdon utriforme,Lyophyllum decastes,Lyophyllum favrei,Macrolepiota excoriata,Macrolepiota mastoidea,Macrolepiota procera,Marasmius oreades,Marasmius wynneae,Melanoleuca cognata,Melanoleuca grammopodia,Melanoleuca verrucipes,Melanophyllum haematospermum,Microporus xanthopus,Mucidula mucida,Mutinus elegans,Mycena abramsii,Mycena epipterygia,Mycena pelianthina,Mycena pura,Mycena rosea,Neoboletus erythropus,Neofavolus alveolaris,Neolentinus lepideus,Panaeolina foenisecii,Panaeolus acuminatus,Panaeolus semiovatus,Parasola plicatilis,Paxillus rubicundulus,Perenniporia fraxinea,Phaeolepiota aurea,Phaeolus schweinitzii,Phallus hadriani,Phallus impudicus,Phellinus hartigii,Phellinus pomaceus,Phellodon niger,Phellodon tomentosus,Pholiota adiposa,Pholiota lucifera,Pholiota squarrosa,Pleurotus ostreatus,Pleurotus pulmonarius,Pluteus leoninus,Porphyrellus porphyrosporus,Postia caesia,Psathyrella candolleana,Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis,Pseudohydnum gelatinosum,Pycnoporus cinnabarinus,Ramaria botrytis,Ramaria flava,Ramaria formosa,Rheubarbariboletus armeniacus,Rhodocollybia butyracea,Rhodophana nitellina,Rickenella fibula,Rickenella swartzii,Rubroboletus satanas,Rugosomyces ionides,Russula acrifolia,Russula adusta,Russula aurea,Russula claroflava,Russula cyanoxantha,Russula farinipes,Russula insignis,Russula lilacea,Russula nobilis,Russula persicina,Russula puellaris,Russula sanguinea,Russula velenovskyi,Russula versicolor,Russula vesca,Russula vinosa,Russula violeipes,Russula virescens,Russula xerampelina,Sagaranella tylicolor,Saproamanita vittadinii,Sarcodon glaucopus,Sarcodon imbricatus,Schizophyllum commune,Scleroderma citrinum,Strobilomyces strobilaceus,Stropharia aeruginosa,Stropharia rugosoannulata,Suillellus dupainii,Suillellus luridus,Suillellus rubrosanguineus,Suillus bresadolae,Suillus cavipes,Suillus granulatus,Suillus grevillei,Suillus luteus,Suillus tridentinus,Suillus viscidus,Thelephora palmata,Trametes gibbosa,Trametes pubescens,Trametes versicolor,Tricholoma colossus,Tricholoma equestre,Tricholoma filamentosum,Tricholoma fucatum,Tricholoma pardinum,Tricholoma portentosum,Tricholoma saponaceum,Tricholoma squarrulosum,Tricholoma sulphureum,Tricholoma terreum,Tricholoma vaccinum,Tricholomopsis rutilans,Tubaria furfuracea,Volvariella bombycina,Volvopluteus gloiocephalus,Xeromphalina campanella,Xerula pudens",
            "species_n": 298
        },
        {
            "classname": "Amphibia",
            "species": "Bombina variegata,Bufo bufo,Bufo spinosus,Bufotes,Hyla arborea,Hyla intermedia,Ichthyosaura alpestris,Lissotriton vulgaris,Lithobates catesbeianus,Pelobates fuscus,Pelophylax,Pelophylax esculentus,Pelophylax kurtmuelleri,Pelophylax lessonae,Pelophylax ridibundus,Proteus anguinus,Pseudepidalea viridis,Rana dalmatina,Rana latastei,Rana temporaria,Salamandra atra,Salamandra salamandra,Triturus carnifex,Triturus cristatus",
            "species_n": 24
        },
        {
            "classname": "Anthozoa",
            "species": "Actinia mediterranea,Aiptasia mutabilis,Anemonia viridis",
            "species_n": 3
        },
        {
            "classname": "Arachnida",
            "species": "Acanthocreagris italica,Aculepeira ceropegia,Aelurillus v-insignitus,Agalenatea redii,Agelena labyrinthica,Agyneta rurestris,Allagelena gracilens,Allochernes solarii,Allochernes wideri,Alopecosa cuneata,Alopecosa inquilina,Alopecosa pulverulenta,Amaurobius erberi,Amaurobius ferox,Amaurobius jugorum,Amaurobius ruffoi,Amaurobius scopolii,Amilenus aurantiacus,Anyphaena accentuata,Araneus alsine,Araneus angulatus,Araneus diadematus,Araneus marmoreus,Araneus quadratus,Araniella alpica,Araniella cucurbitina,Argas reflexus,Argiope bruennichi,Argiope lobata,Argyroneta aquatica,Arrenurus bicuspidator,Arrenurus bruzelii,Arrenurus cuspidator,Asagena phalerata,Asianellus festivus,Aulonia albimana,Balaustium murorum,Brigittea civica,Callilepis schuszteri,Callobius claustrarius,Carinostoma carinatum,Carrhotus xanthogramma,Centromerus cavernarum,Centromerus pabulator,Centromerus sellarius,Centromerus serratus,Centromerus subalpinus,Centromerus sylvaticus,Cetonana laticeps,Cheiracanthium mildei,Cheiracanthium punctorium,Cheiracanthium seidlitzi,Chelifer cancroides,Chthonius agazzii,Chthonius boldorii,Chthonius carinthiacus,Chthonius guglielmii,Chthonius ischnocheles,Chthonius lessiniensis,Chthonius nanus,Chthonius orthodactylus,Chthonius rhodochelatus,Cicurina cicur,Clubiona lutescens,Clubiona neglecta,Clubiona phragmitis,Clubiona terrestris,Coelotes mediocris,Cresmatoneta mutinensis,Cryphoeca silvicola,Cybaeus angustiarum,Cybaeus tetricus,Cyclosa conica,Cyrtarachne ixoides,Dactylochelifer latreillii,Diaea dorsata,Diplocephalus latifrons,Diplostyla concolor,Dolomedes fimbriatus,Drassodes pubescens,Drassodex heeri,Ebrechtella tricuspidata,Enoplognatha thoracica,Episinus angulatus,Episinus truncatus,Eratigena atrica,Erigone dentipalpis,Eriophyes tiliae,Euophrys frontalis,Euscorpius aquilejensis,Euscorpius germanus,Euscorpius italicus,Evarcha arcuata,Evarcha falcata,Filistata insidiatrix,Frontinellina frutetorum,Gibbaranea bituberculata,Glyptogona sextuberculata,Gyas annulatus,Haplodrassus dalmatensis,Harpactea grisea,Heliophanus cupreus,Heliophanus kochii,Heliophanus tribulosus,Heriaeus hirtus,Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum,Histopona torpida,Hogna radiata,Holocnemus pluchei,Hydrodroma pilosa,Hysterochelifer meridianus,Hysterochelifer tuberculatus,Icius hamatus,Ixodes hexagonus,Ixodes ricinus,Ixodes vespertilionis,Kryptonesticus eremita,Lacinius dentiger,Larinioides sclopetarius,Leiobunum limbatum,Leiobunum roseum,Linyphia hortensis,Linyphia triangularis,Macaroeris nidicolens,Macrothele calpeiana,Mangora acalypha,Mansuphantes aridus,Mansuphantes fragilis,Marpissa muscosa,Marpissa pomatia,Menemerus semilimbatus,Mermessus trilobatus,Mesostalita nocturna,Meta menardi,Metellina merianae,Metellina segmentata,Metopobactrus prominulus,Micrargus apertus,Micrargus herbigradus,Microdipoena jobi,Microlinyphia pusilla,Micrommata ligurina,Micrommata virescens,Microneta viaria,Misumena vatia,Mitopus glacialis,Mitopus morio,Mitostoma chrysomelas,Mughiphantes brunneri,Myrmarachne formicaria,Neobisium chironomum,Neobisium dolicodactylum,Neobisium torrei,Neobisium trentinum,Neoscona subfusca,Neriene radiata,Nigma puella,Nuctenea umbratica,Oecobius maculatus,Oedothorax apicatus,Opilio canestrinii,Opilio parietinus,Ostearius melanopygius,Ozyptila praticola,Pachygnatha degeeri,Palliduphantes pallidus,Parasteatoda lunata,Parasteatoda tepidariorum,Pardosa amentata,Pardosa lugubris,Pardosa prativaga,Pardosa proxima,Pelecopsis elongata,Pelecopsis parallela,Phalangium opilio,Philaeus chrysops,Philodromus cespitum,Philodromus margaritatus,Philodromus rufus,Phlegra bresnieri,Pholcus phalangioides,Phrurolithus festivus,Phylloneta impressa,Piona carnea,Pisaura mirabilis,Pistius truncatus,Porrhomma convexum,Porrhomma pygmaeum,Prinerigone vagans,Pritha nana,Pselaphochernes scorpioides,Pseudeuophrys erratica,Pseudeuophrys lanigera,Pseudeuophrys vafra,Psilochorus simoni,Rilaena triangularis,Robertus lividus,Robertus truncorum,Roncus alpinus,Runcinia grammica,Sagana rutilans,Saitis barbipes,Saitis tauricus,Saloca diceros,Salticus mutabilis,Salticus scenicus,Sardinidion blackwalli,Scotargus pilosus,Scotophaeus scutulatus,Scytodes thoracica,Segestria bavarica,Segestria florentina,Segestria senoculata,Singa hamata,Stalita taenaria,Steatoda bipunctata,Steatoda grossa,Steatoda triangulosa,Synema globosum,Tegenaria hasperi,Tegenaria parietina,Tegenaria silvestris,Tenuiphantes alacris,Tenuiphantes cristatus,Tenuiphantes flavipes,Tenuiphantes jacksonoides,Tenuiphantes tenebricola,Tenuiphantes tenuis,Theridula gonygaster,Thomisus onustus,Tibellus oblongus,Trachyzelotes pedestris,Trichopterna cito,Trochosa hispanica,Trochosa ruricola,Troglohyphantes excavatus,Troglohyphantes fagei,Troglohyphantes ruffoi,Troglohyphantes sbordonii,Uloborus plumipes,Uloborus walckenaerius,Walckenaeria alticeps,Walckenaeria capito,Withius piger,Xysticus bifasciatus,Xysticus cristatus,Zelotes apricorum,Zelotes hermani,Zelotes latreillei,Zelotes oblongus,Zilla diodia,Zodarion hamatum,Zoropsis spinimana,Zygiella montana,Zygiella x-notata",
            "species_n": 255
        },
        {
            "classname": "Aves",
            "species": "Acanthis flammea,Accipiter gentilis,Accipiter nisus,Acrocephalus arundinaceus,Acrocephalus melanopogon,Acrocephalus palustris,Acrocephalus schoenobaenus,Acrocephalus scirpaceus,Actitis hypoleucos,Aegithalos caudatus,Aegithalos caudatus europaeus,Aegolius funereus,Aix galericulata,Aix sponsa,Alauda arvensis,Alcedo atthis,Alcedo atthis ispida,Alectoris graeca,Alectoris rufa,Alopochen aegyptiaca,Anas acuta,Anas bahamensis,Anas clypeata,Anas crecca,Anas penelope,Anas platyrhynchos,Anas platyrhynchos domesticus,Anas querquedula,Anas strepera,Anser albifrons,Anser anser,Anser anser domesticus,Anser cygnoides,Anser cygnoides domesticus,Anser erythropus,Anser fabalis,Anser indicus,Anthus campestris,Anthus cervinus,Anthus pratensis,Anthus spinoletta,Anthus trivialis,Apus apus,Apus melba,Apus pallidus,Aquila chrysaetos,Aquila clanga,Ara ararauna,Ardea alba,Ardea cinerea,Ardea purpurea,Ardeola ralloides,Arenaria interpres,Asio flammeus,Asio otus,Athene noctua,Aythya collaris,Aythya ferina,Aythya fuligula,Aythya marila,Aythya nyroca,Bombycilla garrulus,Bonasia bonasia,Botaurus stellaris,Branta canadensis,Branta leucopsis,Branta ruficollis,Bubo bubo,Bubulcus ibis,Bucephala clangula,Burhinus oedicnemus,Buteo buteo,Buteo lagopus,Buteo rufinus,Cairina moschata,Calandrella brachydactyla,Calidris alba,Calidris alpina,Calidris canutus,Calidris ferruginea,Calidris minuta,Calidris temminckii,Capella media,Caprimulgus europaeus,Carduelis carduelis,Carduelis citrinella,Carpodacus erythrinus,Cecropis daurica,Certhia brachydactyla,Certhia familiaris,Certhia familiaris macrodactyla,Cettia cetti,Charadrius alexandrinus,Charadrius dubius,Charadrius hiaticula,Charadrius morinellus,Chlidonias hybrida,Chlidonias leucopterus,Chlidonias niger,Chloris chloris,Chroicocephalus genei,Chroicocephalus ridibundus,Chrysolophus pictus,Ciconia ciconia,Ciconia nigra,Cinclus cinclus,Cinclus cinclus aquaticus,Circaetus gallicus,Circus aeruginosus,Circus cyaneus,Circus macrourus,Circus pygargus,Cisticola juncidis,Clangula hyemalis,Coccothraustes coccothraustes,Coloeus monedula,Columba livia,Columba livia domestica,Columba oenas,Columba oliviae,Columba palumbus,Coracias garrulus,Corvus corax,Corvus cornix,Corvus corone,Corvus frugilegus,Coturnix coturnix,Coturnix japonica,Crex crex,Cuculus canorus,Cyanistes caeruleus,Cygnus atratus,Cygnus columbianus,Cygnus columbianus bewickii,Cygnus cygnus,Cygnus olor,Delichon urbicum,Dendrocopos major,Dendrocopos medius,Dendrocopos minor,Dendrocygna autumnalis,Dryocopus martius,Egretta garzetta,Egretta gularis,Elanus caeruleus,Emberiza calandra,Emberiza cia,Emberiza cirlus,Emberiza citrinella,Emberiza hortulana,Emberiza leucocephalos,Emberiza melanocephala,Emberiza pusilla,Emberiza schoeniclus,Eremophila alpestris,Erithacus rubecula,Falco columbarius,Falco eleonorae,Falco naumanni,Falco peregrinus,Falco subbuteo,Falco tinnunculus,Falco vespertinus,Ficedula albicollis,Ficedula hypoleuca,Ficedula parva,Francolinus francolinus,Fringilla coelebs,Fringilla montifringilla,Fulica atra,Galerida cristata,Gallinago gallinago,Gallinula chloropus,Gallus gallus,Gallus gallus domesticus,Garrulus glandarius,Gavia arctica,Gavia immer,Gavia stellata,Geronticus eremita,Glareola pratincola,Glaucidium passerinum,Grus grus,Gypaetus barbatus,Gyps fulvus,Haematopus ostralegus,Haliaeetus albicilla,Hieraaetus pennatus,Himantopus himantopus,Hippolais icterina,Hippolais polyglotta,Hirundo rustica,Hydroprogne caspia,Ichthyaetus melanocephalus,Ixobrychus minutus,Jynx torquilla,Lagopus muta,Lanius collurio,Lanius cristatus,Lanius excubitor,Lanius minor,Lanius senator,Larus argentatus,Larus cachinnans,Larus canus,Larus fuscus,Larus marinus,Larus michahellis,Larus minutus,Leiothrix lutea,Limicola falcinellus,Limosa lapponica,Limosa limosa,Linaria cannabina,Locustella luscinioides,Locustella naevia,Lophodytes cucullatus,Lophophanes cristatus,Lophophanes cristatus mitratus,Loxia curvirostra,Lullula arborea,Luscinia megarhynchos,Luscinia svecica,Lymnocryptes minimus,Lyrurus tetrix,Melanitta fusca,Melanitta nigra,Melanocorypha calandra,Mergellus albellus,Mergus merganser,Mergus serrator,Merops apiaster,Microcarbo pygmeus,Milvus migrans,Milvus milvus,Monticola saxatilis,Monticola solitarius,Montifringilla nivalis,Morus,Morus bassanus,Motacilla alba,Motacilla alba yarrellii,Motacilla cinerea,Motacilla citreola,Motacilla flava,Motacilla flava cinereocapilla,Myiopsitta monachus,Nandayus nenday,Netta rufina,Nucifraga caryocatactes,Numenius arquata,Numenius phaeopus,Numida meleagris,Nycticorax nycticorax,Oenanthe hispanica,Oenanthe oenanthe,Oriolus oriolus,Otus scops,Pandion haliaetus,Panurus biarmicus,Parus major,Passer,Passer domesticus,Passer hispaniolensis,Passer italiae,Passer montanus,Pastor roseus,Pavo cristatus,Pelecanus onocrotalus,Perdix perdix,Periparus ater,Pernis apivorus,Phalacrocorax aristotelis,Phalacrocorax aristotelis desmarestii,Phalacrocorax carbo,Phalacrocorax carbo sinensis,Phalacrocorax pygmaeus,Phalaropus fulicarius,Phalaropus lobatus,Phaps chalcoptera,Phasianus colchicus,Philomachus pugnax,Phoenicopterus chilensis,Phoenicopterus roseus,Phoenicopterus ruber,Phoenicurus ochruros,Phoenicurus ochruros gibraltariensis,Phoenicurus phoenicurus,Phylloscopus,Phylloscopus bonelli,Phylloscopus collybita,Phylloscopus collybita tristis,Phylloscopus humei,Phylloscopus inornatus,Phylloscopus proregulus,Phylloscopus trochilus,Pica pica,Picoides tridactylus,Picus canus,Picus viridis,Platalea leucorodia,Plectrophenax nivalis,Plegadis falcinellus,Pluvialis apricaria,Pluvialis squatarola,Podiceps auritus,Podiceps cristatus,Podiceps grisegena,Podiceps nigricollis,Poecile montanus,Poecile palustris,Porphyrio alleni,Porzana parva,Porzana porzana,Prunella collaris,Prunella modularis,Psittacula krameri,Ptyonoprogne rupestris,Pyrrhocorax graculus,Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax,Pyrrhula pyrrhula,Rallus aquaticus,Recurvirostra avosetta,Regulus ignicapilla,Regulus regulus,Remiz pendulinus,Riparia riparia,Rissa tridactyla,Saxicola rubetra,Saxicola rubicola,Saxicola torquatus,Scolopax rusticola,Serinus serinus,Setophaga striata,Sitta europaea,Somateria mollissima,Spinus spinus,Stercorarius parasiticus,Sterna hirundo,Sterna nilotica,Sternula albifrons,Streptopelia decaocto,Streptopelia orientalis,Streptopelia turtur,Strix aluco,Strix uralensis,Sturnus vulgaris,Sylvia atricapilla,Sylvia borin,Sylvia cantillans,Sylvia communis,Sylvia curruca,Sylvia melanocephala,Sylvia nisoria,Tachybaptus ruficollis,Tadorna ferruginea,Tadorna tadorna,Taeniopygia guttata,Tetrao tetrix,Tetrao urogallus,Tetrastes bonasia,Thalasseus sandvicensis,Threskiornis aethiopicus,Tichodroma muraria,Tringa erythropus,Tringa glareola,Tringa nebularia,Tringa ochropus,Tringa stagnatilis,Tringa totanus,Troglodytes troglodytes,Turdus eunomus,Turdus iliacus,Turdus merula,Turdus philomelos,Turdus pilaris,Turdus torquatus,Turdus torquatus alpestris,Turdus viscivorus,Tyto alba,Upupa epops,Vanellus vanellus,Xema sabini",
            "species_n": 383
        },
        {
            "classname": "Bivalvia",
            "species": "Acanthocardia tuberculata,Anodonta anatina,Arcuatula senhousia,Cerastoderma edule,Corbicula fluminalis,Corbicula fluminea,Donax trunculus,Dreissena polymorpha,Euglesa casertana,Flexopecten flexuosus,Flexopecten glaber,Microcondylaea bonellii,Musculium lacustre,Mytilus galloprovincialis,Pinna nobilis,Sinanodonta woodiana,Solecurtus strigilatus,Unio pictorum",
            "species_n": 18
        },
        {
            "classname": "Branchiopoda",
            "species": "Alona elegans,Alona guttata,Branchipus schaefferi,Ceriodaphnia laticaudata,Ceriodaphnia reticulata,Chydorus sphaericus,Coronatella rectangula,Daphnia curvirostris,Daphnia obtusa,Eurycercus lamellatus,Lathonura rectirostris,Leydigia leydigi,Macrothrix hirsuticornis,Moina brachiata,Moina macrocopa,Simocephalus congener,Simocephalus vetulus",
            "species_n": 17
        },
        {
            "classname": "Bryopsida",
            "species": "Bryum argenteum,Buxbaumia viridis,Climacium dendroides,Hamatocaulis vernicosus,Hylocomium splendens,Hypnum cupressiforme,Leucobryum glaucum,Philonotis fontana,Plagiomnium undulatum,Rhodobryum roseum,Rhytidiadelphus triquetrus,Tortella tortuosa,Tortula muralis",
            "species_n": 13
        },
        {
            "classname": "Cephalaspidomorphi",
            "species": "Lampetra fluviatilis,Lampetra planeri,Lethenteron zanandreai,Petromyzon marinus",
            "species_n": 4
        }
    ]
}