Vista non geometrica per le aree protette entro il progetto

GET /api/siczpschecklist/
HTTP 200 OK
Allow: GET, HEAD, OPTIONS
Content-Type: application/json
Vary: Accept

{
    "count": 337,
    "next": "https://biostreamportal.net/api/siczpschecklist/?limit=10&offset=10",
    "previous": null,
    "results": [
        {
            "code": "IT3120175",
            "specie": "Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Acer pseudoplatanus, Achillea clavennae, Achillea distans, Achillea erba-rotta moschata, Achillea macrophylla, Achillea millefolium, Acinos alpinus, Aconitum degenii, Aconitum lycoctonum, Actaea spicata, Aculepeira ceropegia, Adenostyles alliariae, Adenostyles leucophylla, Aegolius funereus, Aeshna caerulea, Aeshna cyanea, Aeshna juncea, Aglais urticae, Agriades optilete, Agrius convolvuli, Agrostis agrostiflora, Agrostis alpina, Agrostis capillaris, Agrostis stolonifera, Ajuga pyramidalis, Alchemilla conjuncta, Alchemilla connivens, Alchemilla crinita, Alchemilla fissa, Alchemilla flabellata, Alchemilla glabra, Alchemilla monticola, Alchemilla reniformis, Alchemilla straminea, Alchemilla tirolensis, Alchemilla xanthochlora, Alcis repandata, Alectoris graeca, Alnus alnobetula, Alnus viridis, Alopecurus geniculatus, Amelanchier ovalis, Anas platyrhynchos, Andromeda polifolia, Androsace alpina, Androsace vandellii, Anemone americana, Anemonoides baldensis, Angelica sylvestris, Anguis veronensis, Antennaria carpatica, Antennaria dioica, Anthoxanthum odoratum, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Anthyllis vulneraria, Apatura iris, Apodemus flavicollis, Apodemus sylvaticus, Aporia crataegi, Aposeris foetida, Aquila chrysaetos, Aquilegia atrata, Arabidopsis halleri, Arabis alpina, Arabis caerulea, Arabis ciliata, Arabis hirsuta, Arabis soyeri, Araneus diadematus, Araneus quadratus, Arctostaphylos uva-ursi, Ardea cinerea, Arenaria biflora, Arenaria ciliata, Armeria alpina, Arnica montana, Artemisia genipi, Aruncus dioicus, Asio otus, Asplenium ruta-muraria, Asplenium septentrionale, Asplenium trichomanes, Asplenium trichomanes-ramosum, Aster alpinus, Astragalus alpinus, Astragalus penduliflorus, Astrantia major, Astrantia minor, Athamanta cretensis, Athyrium alpestre, Athyrium filix-femina, Austropotamobius pallipes, Bartsia alpina, Bellidiastrum michelii, Betula pendula, Betula pubescens, Biscutella laevigata, Bistorta vivipara, Blechnum spicant, Blysmus compressus, Boletus edulis, Boloria selene, Boloria thore, Bombina variegata, Botrychium lunaria, Botrychium matricariifolium, Brachypodium rupestre, Bromus inermis, Bubo bubo, Bufo bufo, Bupleurum stellatum, Buteo buteo, Calamagrostis arundinacea, Calamagrostis rupestris, Calamagrostis varia, Calamagrostis villosa, Callitriche palustris, Calluna vulgaris, Campanula barbata, Campanula carnica, Campanula cochleariifolia, Campanula latifolia, Campanula scheuchzeri, Capra ibex, Capreolus capreolus, Cardamine asarifolia, Cardamine bellidifolia, Cardamine resedifolia, Carduelis flammea, Carduus defloratus, Carex atrata, Carex brunnescens, Carex buxbaumii, Carex canescens, Carex capillaris, Carex curvula, Carex davalliana, Carex dioica, Carex echinata, Carex ferruginea, Carex firma, Carex flava, Carex foetida, Carex frigida, Carex fuliginosa, Carex humilis, Carex lachenalii, Carex leporina, Carex limosa, Carex magellanica, Carex mucronata, Carex nigra, Carex ornithopoda, Carex pallescens, Carex panicea, Carex parviflora, Carex pauciflora, Carex pilulifera, Carex rostrata, Carex rupestris, Carex sempervirens, Carex sylvatica, Carex viridula, Carlina acaulis, Carum carvi, Centaurea nigrescens, Centaurea phrygia, Centaurea uniflora, Cerastium arvense, Cerastium cerastoides, Cerastium fontanum, Cerastium pedunculatum, Cerastium uniflorum, Certhia familiaris, Cervus elaphus, Cetraria islandica, Chaerophyllum hirsutum, Chamaenerion angustifolium, Chamerion angustifolium, Chamorchis alpina, Chenopodium bonus-henricus, Chionomys nivalis, Chlorochroa juniperina, Chrysosplenium alternifolium, Cinclus cinclus, Circaea alpina, Circus aeruginosus, Cirsium aleutrense, Cirsium alsophilum, Cirsium erisithales, Cirsium horridulum, Cirsium hypoleucum, Cirsium palustre, Cirsium scariosum, Cirsium spinosissimum, Cirsium x rellichianum, Clematis alpina, Clethrionomys glareolus, Clinopodium vulgare, Coenonympha gardetta, Coenonympha oedippus, Coenonympha pamphilus, Comarum palustre, Cordulegaster bidentata, Coronella austriaca, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corylus avellana, Cotoneaster integerrimus, Crepis froelichiana, Crepis jacquinii, Crepis paludosa, Crocus vernus, Cryptogramma crispa, Cuculus canorus, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cystopteris alpina, Cystopteris fragilis, Cystopteris montana, Dactylis glomerata, Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Dactylorhiza incarnata, Dactylorhiza maculata, Dactylorhiza majalis, Dactylorhiza sambucina, Dactylorhiza viridis, Daphne mezereum, Daphne striata, Dendrocopos major, Deschampsia cespitosa, Deschampsia flexuosa, Doronicum clusii, Doronicum grandiflorum, Draba dubia, Draba fladnizensis, Drosera anglica, Drosera obovata, Drosera rotundifolia, Dryas octopetala, Dryocopus martius, Dryopteris affinis, Dryopteris expansa, Dryopteris filix-mas, Dryopteris villarii, Eleocharis quinqueflora, Eliomys quercinus, Elymus caninus, Elymus repens, Empetrum nigrum, Epilobium alpestre, Epilobium alsinifolium, Epilobium anagallidifolium, Epilobium collinum, Epilobium montanum, Epilobium nutans, Epilobium palustre, Epipactis atrorubens, Epipactis helleborine, Epipogium aphyllum, Eptesicus nilssonii, Equisetum fluviatile, Equisetum palustre, Equisetum variegatum, Erebia euryale, Erebia medusa, Erebia melampus, Erebia pandrose, Erica carnea, Erigeron acris, Erigeron alpinus, Erigeron uniflorus, Eriophorum angustifolium, Eriophorum latifolium, Eriophorum scheuchzeri, Eriophorum vaginatum, Erithacus rubecula, Eritrichium nanum, Eulithis populata, Euphrasia alpina, Euphrasia minima, Euphrasia officinalis, Euphrasia salisburgensis, Euphydryas aurinia, Euphydryas intermedia, Exobasidium rhododendri, Fagus sylvatica, Falco peregrinus, Falco subbuteo, Falco tinnunculus, Festuca alpina, Festuca intercedens, Festuca laevigata, Festuca norica, Festuca quadriflora, Festuca rubra, Festuca scabriculmis, Festuca violacea, Fourraea alpina, Fragaria vesca, Fringilla coelebs, Galanthus nivalis, Galeopsis tetrahit, Galeruca tanaceti, Galium anisophyllon, Galium baldense, Galium mollugo, Galium odoratum, Garrulus glandarius, Gaurotes virginea, Gentiana acaulis, Gentiana asclepiadea, Gentiana bavarica, Gentiana brachyphylla, Gentiana clusii, Gentiana lutea, Gentiana nivalis, Gentiana punctata, Gentiana verna, Gentianella anisodonta, Gentianella tenella, Geranium phaeum, Geranium sylvaticum, Geum montanum, Geum reptans, Geum rivale, Glaucidium passerinum, Glis glis, Gnaphalium roeseri, Gnaphalium sylvaticum, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gymnadenia odoratissima, Gymnadenia rhellicani, Gymnocarpium dryopteris, Gypaetus barbatus, Gypsophila repens, Hackelia deflexa, Helianthemum nummularium, Helianthemum oelandicum, Helictotrichon versicolor, Helix pomatia, Hieracium alpinum, Hieracium amplexicaule, Hieracium atratum, Hieracium bifidum, Hieracium bocconei, Hieracium diaphanoides, Hieracium excubitum, Hieracium glabratum, Hieracium jurassicum, Hieracium lachenalii, Hieracium lactucella, Hieracium murorum, Hieracium picroides, Hieracium piliferum, Hieracium pilosella, Hieracium prenanthoides, Hieracium rohacsense, Hieracium stenoplecum, Hierophis viridiflavus, Holcus mollis, Homogyne alpina, Horminum pyrenaicum, Hornungia alpina, Huperzia selago, Hypericum maculatum, Hypochaeris uniflora, Impatiens noli-tangere, Imperatoria ostruthium, Jacobaea alpina, Jacobaea incana, Juncus alpinoarticulatus, Juncus effusus, Juncus filiformis, Juncus jacquinii, Juncus trifidus, Juncus triglumis, Juniperus communis, Juniperus sabina, Kalmia procumbens, Kernera saxatilis, Knautia baldensis, Knautia drymeia, Knautia longifolia, Kobresia myosuroides, Lacerta bilineata, Lactuca alpina, Lagopus muta, Lamium galeobdolon, Lanius collurio, Larix decidua, Laserpitium halleri, Laserpitium krapfii, Lasiocampa quercus, Leontodon autumnalis, Leontodon helveticus, Leontodon hispidus, Leontopodium nivale, Lepus europaeus, Lepus timidus, Leucanthemopsis alpina, Lilium martagon, Linaria alpina, Linnaea borealis, Lloydia serotina, Lonicera alpigena, Lonicera caerulea, Lonicera nigra, Lophophanes cristatus, Lotus corniculatus, Loxia curvirostra, Luzula alpina, Luzula alpinopilosa, Luzula lutea, Luzula luzulina, Luzula luzuloides, Luzula nivea, Luzula spicata, Luzula sudetica, Luzula sylvatica, Lycaena hippothoe, Lycaena tityrus, Lycaena virgaureae, Lycopodiella inundata, Lycopodium alpinum, Lycopodium annotinum, Lycopodium clavatum, Lycopodium issleri, Lycopodium lagopus, Lynx lynx, Lyrurus tetrix, Lysimachia punctata, Macrolepiota procera, Maianthemum bifolium, Manica rubida, Marmota marmota, Martes foina, Martes martes, Melampyrum sylvaticum, Meles meles, Melica nutans, Menyanthes trifoliata, Micranthes engleri, Microtus arvalis, Microtus multiplex, Microtus subterraneus, Milium effusum, Milvus milvus, Minuartia cherlerioides, Minuartia recurva, Minuartia sedoides, Minuartia verna, Mitopus glacialis, Mitopus morio, Moehringia ciliata, Molinia caerulea, Molopospermum cicutarium, Moneses uniflora, Monochamus sutor, Monticola saxatilis, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Muscicapa striata, Mustela erminea, Mustela nivalis, Mutellina adonidifolia, Myosotis asiatica, Myosotis sylvatica, Nardus stricta, Natrix natrix, Natrix tessellata, Neomys fodiens, Neottia cordata, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Nymphalis antiopa, Oenanthe oenanthe, Omalotheca norvegica, Omalotheca supina, Orchis mascula, Oreochloa disticha, Orobanche alba, Orobanche flava, Orobanche minor, Orobanche reticulata, Ovis aries, Oxalis montana, Oxymirus cursor, Oxyria digyna, Oxytropis jacquinii, Pachypleurum mutellinoides, Paradisea liliastrum, Parnassia palustris, Parnassius apollo, Parnassius apollodelius, Parnassius mnemosyne, Pedicularis kerneri, Pedicularis pennina, Pedicularis recutita, Pedicularis rostratospicata, Pedicularis steiningeri, Pedicularis tuberosa, Pedicularis verticillata, Periparus ater, Perizoma verberata, Pernis apivorus, Petasites japonicus, Peucedanum ostruthium, Phegopteris connectilis, Phengaris arionides, Phleum alpinum, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Phoxinus phoxinus, Phylloscopus collybita, Phyteuma betonicifolium, Phyteuma globulariifolium, Phyteuma hedraianthifolium, Phyteuma hemisphaericum, Phyteuma orbiculare, Phyteuma ovatum, Phyteuma scheuchzeri, Picea abies, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Pilosella acutifolia, Pilosella hoppeana, Pilosella hypeurya, Pimpinella major, Pinguicula leptoceras, Pinguicula vulgaris, Pinus cembra, Pinus mugo, Plantago major, Platanthera bifolia, Poa alpina, Poa annua, Poa chaixi, Poa hybrida, Poa laxa, Poa minor, Poa nemoralis, Poa pratensis, Poa remota, Poa supina, Podarcis muralis, Poecile montanus, Polygala alpestris, Polygala chamaebuxus, Polygala vulgaris, Polygonatum verticillatum, Polypodium virginianum, Polystichum braunii, Polystichum lonchitis, Populus tremula, Potentilla aurea, Potentilla brauniana, Potentilla caulescens, Potentilla crantzii, Potentilla erecta, Potentilla frigida, Potentilla grandiflora, Potentilla micrantha, Potentilla verna, Prenanthes purpurea, Primula auricula, Primula daonensis, Primula halleri, Primula minima, Prunella modularis, Prunella vulgaris, Prunus padus, Pseudorchis albida, Pteridium aquilinum, Pterostichus multipunctatus, Pulsatilla alpina, Pulsatilla alpina apiifolia, Pulsatilla vernalis, Pyrola media, Pyrola minor, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhocoris apterus, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Rana temporaria, Ranunculus acris, Ranunculus aquatilis, Ranunculus breyninus, Ranunculus carinthiacus, Ranunculus glacialis, Ranunculus platanifolius, Ranunculus repens, Ranunculus venetus, Ranunculus villarsii, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Rhamnus pumila, Rhinanthus freynii, Rhinanthus major, Rhodiola rosea, Rhododendron ferrugineum, Rhododendron hirsutum, Rhynchospora alba, Ribes petraeum, Rorippa palustris, Rosa pendulina, Rosa villosa, Rubus idaeus, Rubus nessensis, Rubus saxatilis, Rumex acetosa, Rumex acetosella, Rumex alpinus, Rumex scutatus, Rupicapra rupicapra, Rusina ferruginea, Sabulina verna, Sagina saginoides, Salamandra salamandra, Salix appendiculata, Salix caprea, Salix daphnoides, Salix eleagnos, Salix foetida, Salix glabra, Salix glaucosericea, Salix hastata, Salix helvetica, Salix herbacea, Salix laggeri, Salix myrsinifolia, Salix purpurea, Salix reticulata, Salix retusa, Salix serpyllifolia, Salix waldsteiniana, Salvelinus fontinalis, Sambucus racemosa, Saponaria pumilio, Saussurea discolor, Saxicola rubetra, Saxicola rubicola, Saxifraga adscendens, Saxifraga aizoides, Saxifraga androsacea, Saxifraga aspera, Saxifraga bryoides, Saxifraga caesia, Saxifraga exarata, Saxifraga oppositifolia, Saxifraga paniculata, Saxifraga rotundifolia, Saxifraga seguieri, Schedonorus pratensis, Scheuchzeria palustris, Schlagintweitia intybacea, Sciurus vulgaris, Scolopax rusticola, Scrophularia nodosa, Scrophularia vernalis, Sedum alpestre, Sedum annuum, Selaginella selaginoides, Sempervivum arachnoideum, Sempervivum montanum, Sempervivum wulfenii, Senecio hercynicus, Senecio nemorensis, Sesleria caerulea, Sibbaldia procumbens, Silene acaulis, Silene dioica, Silene nutans, Silene rupestris, Silene vulgaris, Sitta europaea, Soldanella alpina, Soldanella pusilla, Solidago virgaurea, Sorbus aucuparia, Sorbus chamaemespilus, Sorex alpinus, Sorex araneus, Sorex minutus, Sparganium angustifolium, Stachys alopecuros, Stachys alpina, Stachys pradica, Stachys sylvatica, Stellaria graminea, Stellaria nemorum, Streptopus amplexifolius, Strix aluco, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia curruca, Talpa europaea, Tanacetum aureum, Tanacetum corymbosum, Taraxacum apenninum, Taraxacum fontanum, Taraxacum officinale, Tephroseris longifolia, Tetrao urogallus, Tetrastes bonasia, Thalictrum aquilegiifolium, Thalictrum foetidum, Thelypteris quelpaertensis, Thesium humile, Thymus praecox, Thymus pulegioides, Tichodroma muraria, Tofieldia calyculata, Tolpis staticifolia, Tozzia alpina, Tragosoma depsarium, Trichophorum alpinum, Trichophorum cespitosum, Trientalis europaea, Trifolium alpinum, Trifolium badium, Trifolium pallescens, Trifolium pratense, Trifolium repens, Trisetaria argentea, Trisetum spicatum, Troglodytes troglodytes, Trollius europaeus, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus pilaris, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Tussilago farfara, Udea carniolica, Ursus arctos, Urtica dioica, Vaccinium myrtillus, Vaccinium oxycoccos, Vaccinium uliginosum, Vaccinium vitis-idaea, Valeriana montana, Valeriana officinalis, Valeriana saxatilis, Valeriana tripteris, Vanellus vanellus, Veratrum album, Veratrum lobelianum, Verbascum alpinum, Veronica alpina, Veronica aphylla, Veronica bellidioides, Veronica chamaedrys, Veronica fruticans, Veronica officinalis, Veronica urticifolia, Veronica verna, Viola biflora, Viola collina, Viola palustris, Viola pyrenaica, Viola riviniana, Viola thomasiana, Vipera aspis, Vipera berus, Vipera berus berus, Vulpes vulpes, Zerynthia polyxena, Zootoca vivipara",
            "habitat": "3130, 3220, 3240, 4060, 4080, 6150, 6170, 6230*, 6410, 6430, 6510, 6520, 7110*, 7140, 8110, 8120, 8210, 8220, 8340, 9110, 9130, 9180*, 91D0*, 91E0*, 9410, 9420",
            "specie_num": "768",
            "habitat_num": "27",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Trento",
            "site_type": "B",
            "sic_zsc": "ZSC",
            "zps": null
        },
        {
            "code": "IT3120158",
            "specie": "Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Acer pseudoplatanus, Achillea clavennae, Achillea distans, Achillea erba-rotta moschata, Achillea macrophylla, Achillea millefolium, Acinos alpinus, Aconitum degenii, Aconitum lycoctonum, Actaea spicata, Aculepeira ceropegia, Adenostyles alliariae, Adenostyles leucophylla, Aegolius funereus, Aeshna caerulea, Aeshna cyanea, Aeshna juncea, Agrius convolvuli, Agrostis agrostiflora, Agrostis alpina, Agrostis capillaris, Ajuga pyramidalis, Alchemilla conjuncta, Alchemilla connivens, Alchemilla fissa, Alchemilla flabellata, Alchemilla xanthochlora, Alcis repandata, Alectoris graeca, Alnus alnobetula, Alnus viridis, Alopecurus geniculatus, Amelanchier ovalis, Androsace alpina, Androsace vandellii, Anemone americana, Anemonoides baldensis, Angelica sylvestris, Anguis veronensis, Antennaria carpatica, Antennaria dioica, Anthoxanthum odoratum, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Anthyllis vulneraria, Apatura iris, Apodemus flavicollis, Apodemus sylvaticus, Aporia crataegi, Aquila chrysaetos, Aquilegia atrata, Arabidopsis halleri, Arabis alpina, Arabis caerulea, Arabis ciliata, Arabis hirsuta, Arabis soyeri, Araneus diadematus, Araneus quadratus, Ardea cinerea, Arenaria biflora, Arenaria ciliata, Armeria alpina, Arnica montana, Artemisia genipi, Aruncus dioicus, Asio otus, Asplenium ruta-muraria, Asplenium septentrionale, Asplenium trichomanes, Asplenium trichomanes-ramosum, Aster alpinus, Astragalus alpinus, Astragalus penduliflorus, Astrantia major, Astrantia minor, Athamanta cretensis, Athyrium alpestre, Athyrium filix-femina, Austropotamobius pallipes, Bartsia alpina, Bellidiastrum michelii, Betula pendula, Betula pubescens, Biscutella laevigata, Bistorta vivipara, Blechnum spicant, Boletus edulis, Boloria selene, Bombina variegata, Botrychium lunaria, Botrychium matricariifolium, Brachypodium rupestre, Bubo bubo, Bufo bufo, Bupleurum stellatum, Buteo buteo, Calamagrostis arundinacea, Calamagrostis rupestris, Calamagrostis varia, Calamagrostis villosa, Callitriche palustris, Calluna vulgaris, Campanula barbata, Campanula carnica, Campanula cochleariifolia, Campanula latifolia, Campanula scheuchzeri, Capra ibex, Capreolus capreolus, Cardamine asarifolia, Cardamine bellidifolia, Cardamine resedifolia, Carduelis flammea, Carduus defloratus, Carex atrata, Carex brunnescens, Carex canescens, Carex capillaris, Carex curvula, Carex dioica, Carex echinata, Carex ferruginea, Carex firma, Carex flava, Carex foetida, Carex frigida, Carex fuliginosa, Carex humilis, Carex lachenalii, Carex leporina, Carex limosa, Carex magellanica, Carex mucronata, Carex nigra, Carex ornithopoda, Carex pallescens, Carex parviflora, Carex pauciflora, Carex pilulifera, Carex rostrata, Carex rupestris, Carex sempervirens, Carex sylvatica, Carex viridula, Carlina acaulis, Carum carvi, Centaurea nigrescens, Centaurea uniflora, Cerastium arvense, Cerastium cerastoides, Cerastium fontanum, Cerastium pedunculatum, Cerastium uniflorum, Certhia familiaris, Cervus elaphus, Cetraria islandica, Chaerophyllum hirsutum, Chamaenerion angustifolium, Chamerion angustifolium, Chamorchis alpina, Chenopodium bonus-henricus, Chionomys nivalis, Chrysosplenium alternifolium, Cinclus cinclus, Circaea alpina, Cirsium aleutrense, Cirsium alsophilum, Cirsium erisithales, Cirsium horridulum, Cirsium hypoleucum, Cirsium palustre, Cirsium spinosissimum, Cirsium x rellichianum, Clematis alpina, Clethrionomys glareolus, Clinopodium vulgare, Coenonympha gardetta, Coenonympha oedippus, Coronella austriaca, Corvus corax, Corylus avellana, Cotoneaster integerrimus, Crepis froelichiana, Crepis jacquinii, Crepis paludosa, Crocus vernus, Cryptogramma crispa, Cuculus canorus, Cystopteris alpina, Cystopteris fragilis, Cystopteris montana, Dactylis glomerata, Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Dactylorhiza maculata, Dactylorhiza majalis, Dactylorhiza viridis, Daphne mezereum, Daphne striata, Dendrocopos major, Deschampsia cespitosa, Deschampsia flexuosa, Doronicum clusii, Doronicum grandiflorum, Draba dubia, Draba fladnizensis, Drosera rotundifolia, Dryas octopetala, Dryocopus martius, Dryopteris affinis, Dryopteris expansa, Dryopteris filix-mas, Dryopteris villarii, Eliomys quercinus, Elymus caninus, Elymus repens, Empetrum nigrum, Epilobium alpestre, Epilobium alsinifolium, Epilobium anagallidifolium, Epilobium collinum, Epilobium montanum, Epilobium nutans, Epilobium palustre, Epipactis atrorubens, Epipactis helleborine, Epipogium aphyllum, Eptesicus nilssonii, Equisetum fluviatile, Erebia medusa, Erebia melampus, Erica carnea, Erigeron acris, Erigeron alpinus, Erigeron uniflorus, Eriophorum angustifolium, Eriophorum scheuchzeri, Eriophorum vaginatum, Erithacus rubecula, Eritrichium nanum, Eulithis populata, Euphrasia alpina, Euphrasia minima, Euphrasia officinalis, Euphrasia salisburgensis, Euphydryas aurinia, Exobasidium rhododendri, Fagus sylvatica, Falco peregrinus, Falco subbuteo, Falco tinnunculus, Festuca alpina, Festuca intercedens, Festuca laevigata, Festuca norica, Festuca quadriflora, Festuca rubra, Festuca scabriculmis, Festuca violacea, Fourraea alpina, Fragaria vesca, Fringilla coelebs, Galanthus nivalis, Galeopsis tetrahit, Galeruca tanaceti, Galium anisophyllon, Galium baldense, Galium mollugo, Galium odoratum, Garrulus glandarius, Gentiana acaulis, Gentiana asclepiadea, Gentiana bavarica, Gentiana brachyphylla, Gentiana clusii, Gentiana lutea, Gentiana nivalis, Gentiana punctata, Gentiana verna, Gentianella anisodonta, Gentianella tenella, Geranium phaeum, Geranium sylvaticum, Geum montanum, Geum reptans, Geum rivale, Glaucidium passerinum, Glis glis, Gnaphalium roeseri, Gnaphalium sylvaticum, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gymnadenia odoratissima, Gymnadenia rhellicani, Gymnocarpium dryopteris, Gypaetus barbatus, Gypsophila repens, Hackelia deflexa, Helianthemum nummularium, Helianthemum oelandicum, Helictotrichon versicolor, Helix pomatia, Hieracium alpinum, Hieracium amplexicaule, Hieracium atratum, Hieracium bifidum, Hieracium bocconei, Hieracium diaphanoides, Hieracium excubitum, Hieracium glabratum, Hieracium jurassicum, Hieracium lachenalii, Hieracium lactucella, Hieracium murorum, Hieracium picroides, Hieracium piliferum, Hieracium pilosella, Hieracium prenanthoides, Hieracium rohacsense, Hieracium stenoplecum, Hierophis viridiflavus, Holcus mollis, Homogyne alpina, Horminum pyrenaicum, Hornungia alpina, Huperzia selago, Hypericum maculatum, Hypochaeris uniflora, Impatiens noli-tangere, Imperatoria ostruthium, Jacobaea alpina, Jacobaea incana, Juncus alpinoarticulatus, Juncus effusus, Juncus filiformis, Juncus jacquinii, Juncus trifidus, Juniperus communis, Juniperus sabina, Kalmia procumbens, Kernera saxatilis, Knautia baldensis, Knautia drymeia, Knautia longifolia, Kobresia myosuroides, Lacerta bilineata, Lactuca alpina, Lagopus muta, Lamium galeobdolon, Lanius collurio, Larix decidua, Laserpitium halleri, Laserpitium krapfii, Lasiocampa quercus, Leontodon helveticus, Leontodon hispidus, Leontopodium nivale, Lepus europaeus, Lepus timidus, Leucanthemopsis alpina, Lilium bulbiferum, Lilium martagon, Linaria alpina, Linnaea borealis, Lloydia serotina, Lonicera alpigena, Lonicera caerulea, Lonicera nigra, Lophophanes cristatus, Lotus corniculatus, Loxia curvirostra, Luzula alpina, Luzula alpinopilosa, Luzula lutea, Luzula luzulina, Luzula luzuloides, Luzula nivea, Luzula spicata, Luzula sudetica, Luzula sylvatica, Lycaena hippothoe, Lycaena tityrus, Lycaena virgaureae, Lycopodiella inundata, Lycopodium alpinum, Lycopodium annotinum, Lycopodium clavatum, Lycopodium issleri, Lycopodium lagopus, Lynx lynx, Lyrurus tetrix, Lysimachia punctata, Maianthemum bifolium, Manica rubida, Marmota marmota, Martes foina, Martes martes, Melampyrum sylvaticum, Meles meles, Melica nutans, Menyanthes trifoliata, Micranthes engleri, Microtus arvalis, Microtus multiplex, Microtus subterraneus, Milium effusum, Milvus milvus, Minuartia cherlerioides, Minuartia recurva, Minuartia sedoides, Minuartia verna, Mitopus glacialis, Mitopus morio, Moehringia ciliata, Molinia caerulea, Molopospermum cicutarium, Moneses uniflora, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Muscicapa striata, Mustela erminea, Mustela nivalis, Mutellina adonidifolia, Myosotis asiatica, Myosotis sylvatica, Nardus stricta, Natrix tessellata, Neomys fodiens, Neottia cordata, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Nymphalis antiopa, Oenanthe oenanthe, Omalotheca norvegica, Omalotheca supina, Orchis mascula, Oreochloa disticha, Orobanche alba, Orobanche flava, Orobanche minor, Orobanche reticulata, Ovis aries, Oxalis montana, Oxymirus cursor, Oxyria digyna, Oxytropis jacquinii, Pachypleurum mutellinoides, Paradisea liliastrum, Parnassia palustris, Parnassius apollo, Parnassius apollodelius, Parnassius mnemosyne, Pedicularis kerneri, Pedicularis pennina, Pedicularis recutita, Pedicularis rostratospicata, Pedicularis steiningeri, Pedicularis tuberosa, Pedicularis verticillata, Periparus ater, Perizoma verberata, Pernis apivorus, Petasites japonicus, Phegopteris connectilis, Phengaris arionides, Phleum alpinum, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phylloscopus collybita, Phyteuma betonicifolium, Phyteuma globulariifolium, Phyteuma hedraianthifolium, Phyteuma hemisphaericum, Phyteuma orbiculare, Phyteuma ovatum, Phyteuma scheuchzeri, Picea abies, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Pilosella acutifolia, Pilosella hoppeana, Pimpinella major, Pinguicula leptoceras, Pinguicula vulgaris, Pinus cembra, Pinus mugo, Plantago major, Platanthera bifolia, Poa alpina, Poa annua, Poa chaixi, Poa hybrida, Poa laxa, Poa minor, Poa nemoralis, Poa pratensis, Poa remota, Poa supina, Podarcis muralis, Poecile montanus, Polygala alpestris, Polygala chamaebuxus, Polygala vulgaris, Polygonatum verticillatum, Polypodium virginianum, Polystichum braunii, Polystichum lonchitis, Populus tremula, Potentilla aurea, Potentilla brauniana, Potentilla caulescens, Potentilla crantzii, Potentilla erecta, Potentilla frigida, Potentilla grandiflora, Potentilla micrantha, Potentilla verna, Prenanthes purpurea, Primula auricula, Primula daonensis, Primula halleri, Primula minima, Prunella collaris, Prunella modularis, Prunella vulgaris, Prunus padus, Pseudorchis albida, Pteridium aquilinum, Pterostichus multipunctatus, Pulsatilla alpina, Pulsatilla vernalis, Pyrola media, Pyrola minor, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhocoris apterus, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Rana temporaria, Ranunculus acris, Ranunculus aquatilis, Ranunculus breyninus, Ranunculus carinthiacus, Ranunculus glacialis, Ranunculus platanifolius, Ranunculus repens, Ranunculus venetus, Ranunculus villarsii, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Rhamnus pumila, Rhinanthus freynii, Rhinanthus major, Rhodiola rosea, Rhododendron ferrugineum, Rhododendron hirsutum, Rhynchospora alba, Ribes petraeum, Rosa pendulina, Rosa villosa, Rubus idaeus, Rubus nessensis, Rubus saxatilis, Rumex acetosa, Rumex alpinus, Rumex scutatus, Rupicapra rupicapra, Rusina ferruginea, Sabulina verna, Sagina saginoides, Salamandra salamandra, Salix appendiculata, Salix caprea, Salix daphnoides, Salix glabra, Salix hastata, Salix helvetica, Salix herbacea, Salix laggeri, Salix reticulata, Salix retusa, Salix serpyllifolia, Salvelinus fontinalis, Sambucus racemosa, Saphanus piceus, Saponaria pumilio, Saussurea discolor, Saxicola rubetra, Saxicola rubicola, Saxifraga adscendens, Saxifraga aizoides, Saxifraga androsacea, Saxifraga aspera, Saxifraga bryoides, Saxifraga caesia, Saxifraga exarata, Saxifraga oppositifolia, Saxifraga paniculata, Saxifraga rotundifolia, Saxifraga seguieri, Schedonorus pratensis, Schlagintweitia intybacea, Sciurus vulgaris, Scolopax rusticola, Scrophularia nodosa, Scrophularia vernalis, Sedum alpestre, Selaginella selaginoides, Sempervivum arachnoideum, Sempervivum montanum, Sempervivum wulfenii, Senecio hercynicus, Senecio nemorensis, Sesleria caerulea, Sibbaldia procumbens, Silene acaulis, Silene dioica, Silene nutans, Silene rupestris, Silene vulgaris, Soldanella alpina, Soldanella pusilla, Solidago virgaurea, Sorbus aucuparia, Sorbus chamaemespilus, Sorex alpinus, Sorex araneus, Sorex minutus, Sparganium angustifolium, Stachys alopecuros, Stachys alpina, Stachys pradica, Stachys sylvatica, Stellaria graminea, Stellaria nemorum, Streptopus amplexifolius, Strix aluco, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia curruca, Talpa europaea, Tanacetum aureum, Tanacetum corymbosum, Taraxacum apenninum, Taraxacum fontanum, Taraxacum officinale, Tephroseris longifolia, Tetrao urogallus, Tetrastes bonasia, Thalictrum aquilegiifolium, Thalictrum foetidum, Thelypteris quelpaertensis, Thesium humile, Thymus praecox, Thymus pulegioides, Tichodroma muraria, Tofieldia calyculata, Tozzia alpina, Tragosoma depsarium, Trichophorum cespitosum, Trientalis europaea, Trifolium alpinum, Trifolium badium, Trifolium pallescens, Trifolium pratense, Trifolium repens, Trisetaria argentea, Trisetum spicatum, Troglodytes troglodytes, Trollius europaeus, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Tussilago farfara, Udea carniolica, Ursus arctos, Urtica dioica, Vaccinium myrtillus, Vaccinium oxycoccos, Vaccinium uliginosum, Vaccinium vitis-idaea, Valeriana montana, Valeriana officinalis, Valeriana saxatilis, Valeriana tripteris, Vanellus vanellus, Veratrum lobelianum, Verbascum alpinum, Veronica alpina, Veronica aphylla, Veronica bellidioides, Veronica chamaedrys, Veronica fruticans, Veronica officinalis, Veronica urticifolia, Veronica verna, Viola biflora, Viola collina, Viola palustris, Viola pyrenaica, Viola riviniana, Viola thomasiana, Vipera aspis, Vipera berus, Vulpes vulpes, Zerynthia polyxena, Zootoca vivipara",
            "habitat": "3130, 3220, 3240, 4060, 4080, 6150, 6170, 6230*, 6410, 6430, 6510, 6520, 7110*, 7140, 8110, 8120, 8210, 8220, 8340, 9110, 9130, 9180*, 91E0*, 9410, 9420",
            "specie_num": "704",
            "habitat_num": "26",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Trento",
            "site_type": "A",
            "sic_zsc": null,
            "zps": "ZPS"
        },
        {
            "code": "IT3120156",
            "specie": "Apodemus flavicollis, Apodemus sylvaticus, Bufo bufo, Certhia brachydactyla, Cettia cetti, Corvus cornix, Crocidura leucodon, Gallinula chloropus, Garrulus glandarius, Larus michahellis, Microtus arvalis, Motacilla cinerea, Myocastor coypus, Pelophylax ridibundus, Picus viridis, Pipistrellus pipistrellus, Talpa europaea",
            "habitat": "3150, 3270, 91E0*",
            "specie_num": "17",
            "habitat_num": "4",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Trento",
            "site_type": "C",
            "sic_zsc": "ZSC",
            "zps": "ZPS"
        },
        {
            "code": "IT3120091",
            "specie": "Amanita gemmata, Bufo bufo, Ixodes ricinus, Liparis loeselii, Natrix natrix, Nuphar lutea, Phyllopertha horticola, Picus viridis, Trachemys, Trachemys scripta, Trachemys scripta scripta",
            "habitat": "3150, 6410",
            "specie_num": "11",
            "habitat_num": "3",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Trento",
            "site_type": "B",
            "sic_zsc": "ZSC",
            "zps": null
        },
        {
            "code": "IT3110040",
            "specie": "Anthus spinoletta, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis flammea, Carduelis spinus, Corvus corax, Fringilla coelebs, Lanius collurio, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Oenanthe oenanthe, Prunella modularis, Sylvia curruca, Turdus viscivorus",
            "habitat": "",
            "specie_num": "13",
            "habitat_num": "1",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Bolzano",
            "site_type": "C",
            "sic_zsc": "ZSC",
            "zps": "ZPS"
        },
        {
            "code": "IT3120094",
            "specie": "Anguis veronensis, Araneus diadematus, Arnica montana, Bufo bufo, Corvus corax, Cucullia lucifuga, Daphne petraea, Dendrocopos major, Dianthus hyssopifolius, Falco peregrinus, Fringilla coelebs, Galanthus nivalis, Glaucidium passerinum, Lycopodium annotinum, Parus major, Phylloscopus collybita, Physoplexis comosa, Podarcis muralis, Primula spectabilis, Pseudochorthippus parallelus, Saxifraga tombeanensis, Sylvia atricapilla, Troglodytes troglodytes, Trollius europaeus, Zootoca vivipara carniolica",
            "habitat": "4060, 4070*, 6170, 6210(*), 6520, 8120, 8210, 9130, 9180*",
            "specie_num": "25",
            "habitat_num": "10",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Trento",
            "site_type": "C",
            "sic_zsc": "ZSC",
            "zps": "ZPS"
        },
        {
            "code": "IT3321001",
            "specie": "Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Achillea millefolium, Aconitum napellus, Ajuga pyramidalis, Alectoris graeca, Alnus alnobetula, Anatis ocellata, Anemonoides trifolia, Anoplotrupes stercorosus, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Anthyllis vulneraria, Apatura iris, Apus apus, Apus melba, Aquila chrysaetos, Argynnis paphia, Arnica montana, Asfodelus albus, Bombina variegata, Bonasa bonasia, Bufo bufo, Buteo buteo, Buxbaumia viridis, Calluna vulgaris, Caltha palustris, Campanula barbata, Campanula thyrsoides carniolica, Canis lupus, Carabus germarii, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis chloris, Carduelis flammea, Carduelis spinus, Centaurea montana, Ceramica pisi, Certhia brachydactyla, Certhia familiaris, Cicindela sylvicola, Cinclus cinclus, Cirsium spinosissimum, Coenonympha gardetta, Corvus corax, Corydalis cava, Cuculus canorus, Cypripedium calceolus, Decticus verrucivorus, Delichon urbicum, Dendrocopos major, Dryocopus martius, Emberiza citrinella, Erithacus rubecula, Eryngium alpinum, Euphrasia officinalis, Falco peregrinus, Falco tinnunculus, Formica rufa, Fringilla coelebs, Garrulus glandarius, Gentiana acaulis, Gentiana asclepiadea, Gentiana lutea s.l. , Gentiana utriculosa, Geum montanum, Geum rivale, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gyps fulvus, Hirundo rustica, Ichthyosaura alpestris, Infundibulicybe gibba, Judolia cerambyciformis, Lacerta bilineata, Lagopus muta, Lanius collurio, Lasiocampa quercus, Leucanthemopsis alpina, Lilium carniolicum, Lilium martagon, Linaria alpina, Liparus glabrirostris, Lomatogonium carinthiacum, Lophophanes cristatus, Loxia curvirostra, Lyrurus tetrix, Macrolepiota procera, Monochamus sartor, Monochamus sutor, Monotropa hypopitys, Motacilla alba, Muscicapa striata, Nicrophorus vespilloides, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Oenanthe oenanthe, Oxalis acetosella, Oxythyrea funesta, Papaver alpinum, Parnassia palustris, Parus major, Passer domesticus, Passer italiae, Periparus ater, Petasites albus, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Phyllopertha horticola, Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus collybita, Picea abies, Picoides tridactylus, Picus canus, Platycerus caprea, Platycis minutus, Poecile montanus, Poecile palustris, Polygaloides chamaebuxus, Primula auricula, Primula minima, Prunella collaris, Prunella modularis, Pseudopanthera macularia, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pulsatilla alpina, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Rana temporaria, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Rhagium bifasciatum, Rhododendron ferrugineum, Rutpela maculata, Salamandra atra, Sambucus racemosa, Saxicola rubetra, Saxifraga hostii, Schlagintweitia intybacea, Serinus serinus, Silene dioica, Silpha tristis, Soldanella alpina, Sphinx pinastri, Spinulum annotinum, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia curruca, Tetrao tetrix, Tetrao urogallus, Tetrastes bonasia, Trichius fasciatus, Troglodytes troglodytes, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus pilaris, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Tussilago farfara, Urocerus gigas, Vaccinium myrtillus, Vanessa atalanta, Vanessa cardui, Viola biflora",
            "habitat": "4060, 4070*, 6170, 6230*, 6510, 8210, 9130, 91K0, 9420",
            "specie_num": "162",
            "habitat_num": "10",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Friuli",
            "site_type": "A",
            "sic_zsc": null,
            "zps": "ZPS"
        },
        {
            "code": "IT3321002",
            "specie": "Abies alba, Acer campestre, Acer pseudoplatanus, Achillea atrata, Achillea clavennae, Achillea collina, Achillea distans subsp. distans, Achillea millefolium, Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium, Achillea millefolium subsp. sudetica, Achillea oxyloba subsp. oxyloba, Achillea roseo-alba, Achillea stricta, Acinos alpinus subsp. alpinus, Aconitum degenii subsp. paniculatum, Aconitum lycoctonum, Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. lycoctonum, Aconitum ranunculifolium, Actaea spicata, Adenophora liliifolia, Adenostyles alliariae, Adenostyles alliariae subsp. alliariae, Adenostyles glabra subsp. glabra, Adiantum capillus-veneris, Adoxa moschatellina, Aegithalos caudatus, Aegopodium podagraria, Aethionema saxatile subsp. saxatile, Aglais urticae, Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria, Agrostis alpina, Agrostis capillaris subsp. capillaris, Agrostis rupestris, Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera, Ajuga genevensis, Ajuga pyramidalis, Ajuga reptans, Alauda arvensis, Alchemilla fallax, Alchemilla flabellata, Alchemilla monticola, Alchemilla subcrenata in, Alchemilla velebitica, Alchemilla xanthochlora, Alectoris graeca, Alliaria petiolata, Allium carinatum subsp. carinatum, Allium carinatum subsp. pulchellum, Allium ochroleucum, Allium scorodoprasum, Allium scorodoprasum subsp. scorodoprasum, Allium senescens subsp. montanum, Alnus alnobetula subsp. alnobetula, Alnus glutinosa, Alnus incana subsp. incana, Alyssum ovirense, Amanita muscaria, Ambrosia artemisiifolia, Amelanchier ovalis subsp. ovalis, Anacamptis pyramidalis, Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis, Androsace helvetica, Androsace lactea, Androsace villosa, Anemone ranunculoides subsp. ranunculoides, Anemone trifolia subsp. trifolia, Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Antennaria dioica, Anthericum ramosum, Anthocharis cardamines, Anthoxanthum odoratum, Anthoxanthum odoratum subsp. odoratum, Anthoxanthun odoratum subsp. nipponicum, Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Anthyllis vulneraria, Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. alpestris, Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. polyphylla, Aporia crataegi, Aposeris foetida, Apus apus, Aquila chrysaetos, Aquilegia atrata, Aquilegia einseleana, Aquilegia vulgaris, Aquilegia vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Arabis alpina subsp. alpina, Arabis bellidifolia subsp. bellidifolia, Arabis bellidifolia subsp. stellulata, Arabis caerulea, Arabis glabra, Arabis hirsuta, Arabis sagittata, Arabis turrita, Arabis vochinensis, Araneus diadematus, Arctium lappa, Arctium minus subsp. minus, Arctium nemorosum, Arctostaphylos alpinus, Arctostaphylos uva-ursi, Ardea cinerea, Arenaria ciliata subsp. ciliata, Arenaria serpyllifolia, Arenaria serpyllifolia , Argynnis aglaja, Argynnis paphia, Armeria alpina, Armeria marittima subsp. alpina, Arnica montana subsp. montana, Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius, Artemisia absinthium, Artemisia alba subsp. lobelii, Artemisia annua, Artemisia nitida, Artemisia verlotiorum, Artemisia vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Aruncus dioicus, Asarum europaeum subsp. caucasicum, Asparagus tenuifolius, Asperula aristata subsp. oreophila, Asperula cynanchica, Asperula purpurea subsp. purpurea, Asphodelus albus subsp. delphiniensis, Asplenium adiantum-nigrum subsp. adiantum-nigrum, Asplenium ceterach subsp. bivalens, Asplenium fissum, Asplenium ruta-muraria, Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. dolomiticum, Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria, Asplenium scolopendrium subsp. scolopendrium, Asplenium seelosii subsp. seelosii, Asplenium trichomanes, Asplenium viride, Aster alpinus, Aster amellus, Aster bellidiastrum, Aster linosyris, Astragalus glycyphyllos, Astragalus onobrychis, Astrantia bavarica, Astrantia carniolica, Astrantia major subsp. carinthiaca, Athamanta cretensis, Athamanta turbith subsp. turbith, Athyrium distentifolium, Athyrium filix-femina, Atropa belladonna, Avena barbata subsp. barbata, Avena sativa, Ballota nigra subsp. meridionalis, Barbarea vulgaris, Bartsia alpina, Bellis perennis, Berberis vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Betonica alopecuros, Betonica officinalis, Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis, Betula pendula, Betula pubescens subsp. pubescens, Bidens frondosa, Biscutella laevigata subsp. laevigata, Bistorta officinalis, Bistorta vivipara, Blysmus compressus, Bombina variegata, Botrychium lunaria, Brachypodium rupestre, Brachypodium rupestre subsp. rupestre, Brachypodium sylvaticum, Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum, Briza media subsp. media, Bromopsis condensata subsp. microtricha, Bromopsis erecta, Bromopsis erecta subsp. erecta, Bromopsis inermis, Bromopsis ramosa subsp. benekenii, Bromopsis ramosa subsp. ramosa, Bromopsis transsilvanica, Bromus hordeaceus, Buddleja davidii, Buphthalmum salicifolium, Buphthalmum salicifolium subsp. grandiflorum, Buphthalmum salicifolium subsp. salicifolium, Bupleurum petraeum, Bupleurum ranunculoides, Bupleurum ranunculoides subsp. caricinum, Buteo buteo, Calamagrostis arundinacea subsp. arundinacea, Calamagrostis pseudophragmites, Calamagrostis varia subsp. varia, Calamagrostis villosa, Calamintha brauneana, Calamintha grandiflora, Calamintha sylvatica, Calluna vulgaris, Caltha palustris, Caltha palustris subsp. palustris, Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium, Campanula carnica subsp. carnica, Campanula cespitosa, Campanula cochleariifolia, Campanula glomerata, Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata, Campanula patula subsp. jahorinae, Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia, Campanula rapunculoides subsp. rapunculoides, Campanula rapunculus subsp. rapunculus, Campanula rotundifolia, Campanula scheuchzeri, Campanula spicata, Campanula thyrsoides subsp. carniolica, Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium, Campanula witasekiana, Campanula zoysii, Capra ibex, Capsella bursa-pastoris, Carabus coriaceus, Cardamine amara subsp. amara, Cardamine bulbifera, Cardamine enneaphyllos, Cardamine flexuosa, Cardamine hirsuta, Cardamine impatiens subsp. impatiens, Cardamine pentaphyllos, Cardamine trifolia, Cardaminopsis halleri subsp. ovirensis, Cardaria draba subsp. draba, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis chloris, Carduelis spinus, Carduus acanthoides, Carduus carduelis, Carduus crassifolius, Carduus crassifolius subsp. crassifolius, Carduus crassifolius subsp. glaucus, Carduus defloratus, Carduus defloratus subsp. defloratus, Carduus defloratus subsp. tridentinus, Carduus nutans subsp. nutans, Carex alba, Carex atrata subsp. aterrima, Carex atrata subsp. atrata, Carex brachystachys, Carex capillaris var. capillaris, Carex caryophyllea, Carex digitata, Carex divulsa, Carex ferruginea subsp. ferruginea, Carex firma, Carex flacca, Carex flacca subsp. flacca, Carex flava, Carex hirta, Carex humilis, Carex lepidocarpa, Carex montana, Carex mucronata, Carex muricata, Carex ornithopoda var. ornithopoda, Carex ornithopodioides, Carex pallescens, Carex parviflora, Carex pendula, Carex sempervirens, Carex sylvatica subsp. sylvatica, Carex umbrosa subsp. umbrosa, Carex viridula var. viridula, Carlina acaulis, Carlina acaulis subsp. acaulis, Carlina acaulis subsp. simplex, Carlina vulgaris, Carlina vulgaris subsp. brevibracteata, Carlina vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Carpinus betulus, Carum carvi, Centaurea dichroantha, Centaurea jacea subsp. angustifolia, Centaurea jacea subsp. gaudinii, Centaurea jacea subsp. haynaldii, Centaurea montana, Centaurea nigrescens subsp. nigrescens, Centaurea nigrescens subsp. transalpina, Centaurea scabiosa, Centaurea scabiosa subsp. fritschii, Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa, Centaurea triumfettii, Centaurea triumfettii subsp. adscendens, Centaurea triumfettii subsp. aligera, Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea, Centaurium pulchellum subsp. pulchellum, Cephalanthera damasonium, Cephalanthera longifolia, Cephalanthera rubra, Cerastium arvense subsp. strictum, Cerastium carinthiacum, Cerastium carinthiacum subsp. austroalpinum, Cerastium carinthiacum subsp. carinthiacum, Cerastium glomeratum, Cerastium holosteoides, Cerastium subtriflorum, Cerastium sylvaticum, Certhia brachydactyla, Certhia familiaris, Chaenorhinum minus, Chaerophyllum aureum, Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum, Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. villarsii, Chaerophyllum temulum, Chamaecyparis lawsoniana, Chamaecytisus hirsutus, Chamaecytisus purpureus, Chamaecytisus supinus, Chamorchis alpina, Chelidonium majus, Chenopodium album, Chenopodium album subsp. album, Chenopodium bonus-henricus, Chondrilla chondrilloides, Chrysopogon gryllus, Chrysosplenium alternifolium, Cicerbita alpina, Cichorium intybus subsp. intybus, Circaea alpina, Circaea lutetiana subsp. lutetiana, Cirsium arvense, Cirsium eriophorum subsp. eriophorum, Cirsium erisithales, Cirsium oleraceum, Cirsium pannonicum, Cirsium spinosissimum, Cirsium spinosissimum subsp. spinosissimus, Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare, Clematis alpina, Clematis alpina subsp. alpina, Clematis recta, Clematis vitalba, Clinopodium alpinum, Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare, Coccothraustes coccothraustes, Coeloglossum viride, Coenonympha arcania, Colchicum autumnale, Columba palumbus, Convallaria majalis, Convolvulus arvensis, Conyza canadensis, Corallorhiza trifida, Cornus mas, Cornus sanguinea subsp. hungarica, Coronella austriaca, Coronilla vaginalis, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corydalis cava subsp. cava, Corydalis solida subsp. solida, Corylus avellana, Cotoneaster integerrimus, Cotoneaster tomentosus, Coturnix coturnix, Crataegus monogyna subsp. monogyna, Crepis aurea, Crepis aurea subsp. aurea, Crepis biennis, Crepis conyzifolia, Crepis jacquinii subsp. kerneri, Crepis paludosa, Crepis pyrenaica, Crepis slovenica, Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia, Crex crex, Crocus vernus subsp. albiflorus, Crocus vernus subsp. vernus, Cruciata glabra, Cruciata laevipes, Cuculus canorus, Cuscuta epithymum subsp. epithymum, Cuscuta europaea subsp. europaea, Cyanistes caeruleus, Cyclamen purpurascens, Cypripedium calceolus, Cystopteris alpina, Cystopteris fragilis, Cystopteris montana, Cytisus nigricans, Cytisus pseudoprocumbens, Dactylis glomerata, Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata, Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Dactylorhiza fuchsii subsp. fuchsii, Dactylorhiza sambucina subsp. sambucina, Daphne alpina subsp. scopoliana, Daphne cneorum, Daphne mezereum, Daphne striata, Daucus carota subsp. carota, Delichon urbicum, Dendrocopos major, Dendrocopos minor, Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa, Dianthus armeria subsp. armeria, Dianthus barbatus subsp. barbatus, Dianthus monspessulanus subsp. monspessulanus, Dianthus monspessulanus subsp. waldsteinii, Dianthus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Digitalis grandiflora, Diplotaxis tenuifolia, Doronicum austriacum, Doronicum glaciale subsp. glaciale, Doronicum grandiflorum, Dorycnium herbaceum subsp. herbaceum, Draba aizoides subsp. aizoides, Draba dubia subsp. dubia, Draba tomentosa subsp. tomentosa, Dryas octopetala, Dryas octopetala subsp. octopetala, Dryocopus martius, Dryopteris dilatata, Dryopteris expansa var. alpina, Dryopteris filix-mas, Dryopteris villarii subsp. villarii, Echinochloa crus-galli subsp. crus-galli, Echium vulgare subsp. vulgare, Elymus caninus, Elymus caninus var. caninus, Elytrigia repens, Emberiza cia, Emberiza cirlus, Emberiza citrinella, Epilobium alpestre, Epilobium anagallidifolium, Epilobium angustifolium, Epilobium dodonaei, Epilobium hirsutum, Epilobium montanum, Epilobium tetragonum subsp. tetragonum, Epimedium alpinum, Epipactis atrorubens, Epipactis atrorubens subsp. atrorubens, Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine, Epipactis palustris, Equisetum arvense, Equisetum hyemale, Equisetum palustre, Equisetum ramosissimum, Equisetum variegatum, Erebia medusa, Erica carnea, Erica carnea subsp. carnea, Erigeron acris, Erigeron alpinus, Erigeron annuus, Erigeron annuus subsp. annuus, Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis, Erigeron glabratus, Erigeron uniflorus, Erithacus rubecula, Eryngium alpinum, Eryngium amethystinum, Erysimum sylvestre subsp. sylvestre, Erythronium dens-canis, Euonymus europaea, Euonymus latifolia, Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum, Euphorbia amygdaloides subsp. amygdaloides, Euphorbia angulata, Euphorbia carniolica, Euphorbia cyparissias, Euphorbia dulcis, Euphorbia dulcis subsp. incompta, Euphorbia peplus, Euphorbia triflora, Euphorbia verrucosa subsp. verrucosa, Euphrasia minima, Euphrasia officinalis subsp. picta, Euphrasia pulchella, Euphrasia salisburgensis, Euphrasia stricta, Euphrasia tricuspidata subsp. cuspidata, Fagopyrum aesculentum, Fagus sylvatica subsp. sylvatica, Falco tinnunculus, Fallopia convolvulus, Fallopia dumetorum, Favratia zoysii, Ferulago galbanifera, Festuca alpina subsp. alpina, Festuca altissima, Festuca arundinacea subsp. arundinacea, Festuca calva, Festuca heterophylla subsp. heterophylla, Festuca laxa, Festuca nitida subsp. nitida, Festuca norica, Festuca pratensis subsp. apennina, Festuca pratensis subsp. pratensis, Festuca rubra, Festuca rubra subsp. commutata, Festuca rubra subsp. rubra, Festuca rupicola subsp. rupicola, Festuca stenantha, Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria, Filipendula vulgaris, Fragaria moschata, Fragaria vesca, Fragaria viridis subsp. viridis, Frangula alnus var. alnus, Frangula rupestris, Fraxinus excelsior subsp. excelsior, Fraxinus ornus subsp. ornus, Fringilla coelebs, Fumana procumbens, Fumaria officinalis subsp. officinalis, Galanthus nivalis subsp. nivalis, Galega officinalis, Galeopsis angustifolia, Galeopsis pubescens subsp. pubescens, Galeopsis speciosa, Galinsoga ciliata, Galinsoga parviflora, Galium album, Galium album subsp. album, Galium anisophyllum, Galium boreale, Galium laevigatum, Galium lucidum subsp. lucidum, Galium mollugo subsp. mollugo, Galium noricum, Galium odoratum, Galium rubrum, Galium verum, Garrulus glandarius, Genista germanica, Genista radiata, Genista tinctoria subsp. tinctoria, Gentiana acaulis, Gentiana asclepiadea subsp. asclepiadea, Gentiana clusii, Gentiana clusii subsp. clusii, Gentiana cruciata subsp. cruciata, Gentiana favratii, Gentiana froelichii subsp. froelichii, Gentiana lutea, Gentiana lutea subsp. symphyandra, Gentiana nivalis, Gentiana pneumonanthe subsp. pneumonanthe, Gentiana pumila, Gentiana terglouensis subsp. terglouensis, Gentiana utriculosa, Gentiana verna, Gentianella anisodonta, Gentianella ciliata subsp. ciliata, Gentianella germanica, Gentianella pilosa, Geranium argenteum, Geranium dissectum, Geranium macrorrhizum, Geranium molle subsp. molle, Geranium phaeum subsp. phaeum, Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum, Geranium sanguineum, Geranium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum, Geum montanum, Geum rivale, Geum urbanum, Glechoma hederacea, Globularia cordifolia subsp. cordifolia, Globularia punctata, Glyceria notata, Gnaphalium hoppeanum, Gnaphalium sylvaticum, Goodyera repens, Grafia golaka, Gymnadenia conopsea subsp. conopsea, Gymnadenia odoratissima, Gymnadenia rhellicani, Gymnocarpium dryopteris, Gymnocarpium robertianum, Gyps fulvus, Gypsophila repens, Hamearis lucina, Hedera helix subsp. helix, Hedysarum hedysaroides, Hedysarum hedysaroides , Hedysarum hedysaroides subsp. hedysaroides, Helianthemum alpestre, Helianthemum nummularium subsp. grandiflorum, Helianthemum nummularium subsp. obscurum, Helianthus tuberosus, Helictotrichon praeustum subsp. praeustum, Helictotrichon pratense subsp. pratense, Helictotrichon pubescens subsp. pubescens, Helleborus niger, Helleborus niger subsp. niger, Helleborus odorus var. istriacus, Hemerocallis fulva, Hemerocallis lilio-asphodelus, Hepatica nobilis, Heracleum sphondylium, Heracleum sphondylium subsp. elegans, Heracleum sphondylium subsp. pollinianum, Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium, Hesperis candida, Hieracium bifidum, Hieracium bupleuroides, Hieracium glaucum, Hieracium lachenalii, Hieracium laevigatum, Hieracium macranthum, Hieracium murorum, Hieracium piliferum, Hieracium pilosella, Hieracium piloselloides, Hieracium pilosum, Hieracium platyphyllum, Hieracium porrifolium, Hieracium prenanthoides, Hieracium sabaudum, Hieracium umbellatum, Hieracium valdepilosum, Hieracium villosum, Hieracium vulgatum, Hierochlo australis, Hippocrepis comosa subsp. comosa, Hippocrepis emerus, Hippocrepis emerus , Hippophae rhamnoides , Homogyne alpina, Homogyne discolor, Homogyne sylvestris, Horminum pyrenaicum, Huperzia selago subsp. selago, Hylotelephium telephium subsp. maximum, Hypericum hirsutum, Hypericum maculatum subsp. maculatum, Hypericum montanum, Hypericum perforatum, Hypericum tetrapterum subsp. tetrapterum, Hypochoeris maculata, Hypochoeris radicata, Ichthyosaura alpestris, Inula ensifolia, Inula hirta, Inula spiraeifolia, Iris cengialti subsp. illyrica, Iris graminea, Juglans regia, Juncus alpino-articulatus subsp. alpino-articulatus, Juncus articulatus, Juncus inflexus, Juncus jacquinii, Juncus subnodulosus, Juncus tenuis, Juncus trifidus subsp. monanthos, Juncus trifidus subsp. trifidus, Juniperus communis subsp. alpina, Juniperus communis subsp. communis, Kernera saxatilis subsp. saxatilis, Knautia arvensis, Knautia dipsacifolia subsp. dipsacifolia, Knautia drymeia, Knautia drymeia , Knautia illyrica, Knautia longifolia, Knautia ressmannii, Koeleria eriostachya, Koeleria macrantha, Koeleria pyramidata subsp. pyramidata, Laburnum alpinum, Laburnum anagyroides, Lactuca serriola, Lagopus muta, Lagopus mutus, Lamia textor, Lamium album subsp. album, Lamium flavidum, Lamium maculatum, Lamium orvala, Lanius collurio, Lapsana communis subsp. communis, Larix decidua, Laserpitium latifolium, Laserpitium latifolium , Laserpitium latifolium subsp. asperum, Laserpitium peucedanoides, Laserpitium prutenicum subsp. prutenicum, Laserpitium siler, Lathyrus laevigatus subsp. occidentalis, Lathyrus pratensis, Lathyrus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Lathyrus vernus, Legousia speculum-veneris, Leontodon autumnalis, Leontodon autumnalis subsp. autumnalis, Leontodon berinii, Leontodon hispidus, Leontodon hispidus subsp. alpicolus, Leontodon hispidus subsp. danubialis, Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus, Leontodon hispidus subsp. hyoseroides, Leontodon incanus, Leontodon incanus subsp. incanus, Leontodon montanus subsp. melanotrichus, Leontopodium alpinum subsp. alpinum, Leontopodium nivale, Leucanthemum adustum, Leucanthemum heterophyllum, Leucanthemum ircutianum, Leucanthemum vulgare, Leucojum aestivum subsp. aestivum, Leucojum vernum, Libanotis daucifolia, Libanotis sibirica, Ligusticum lucidum , Ligustrum vulgare, Lilium carniolicum, Lilium martagon, Linaria alpina, Linum alpinum subsp. julicum, Linum catharticum, Linum catharticum subsp. catharticum, Linum tenuifolium, Linum viscosum, Listera ovata, Lloydia serotina, Loiseleuria procumbens, Lolium multiflorum, Lolium multiflorum subsp. multiflorum, Lolium perenne, Lomelosia graminifolia, Lonicera alpigena subsp. alpigena, Lonicera caerulea subsp. caerulea, Lonicera nigra, Lonicera xylosteum, Lophophanes cristatus, Lopinga achine, Lotus alpinus, Lotus corniculatus, Lotus pilosus, Lotus tenuis, Loxia curvirostra, Lunaria rediviva, Luzula campestris, Luzula luzulina, Luzula luzuloides, Luzula luzuloides subsp. rubella, Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora, Luzula nivea, Luzula pilosa, Luzula sylvatica, Luzula sylvatica subsp. sylvatica, Lycaena alciphron, Lycopodium annotinum, Lyrurus tetrix, Lysimachia vulgaris, Lythrum salicaria, Maianthemum bifolium, Marmota marmota, Matricaria discoidea, Matthiola fruticulosa subsp. valesiaca, Medicago falcata, Medicago lupulina, Medicago sativa, Melampyrum pratense, Melampyrum pratense , Melampyrum pratense subsp. commutatum, Melampyrum sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum, Melampyrum velebiticum subsp. meridionale, Melanargia galathea, Melica ciliata subsp. ciliata, Melica nutans, Melilotus albus, Melilotus officinalis subsp. officinalis, Melittis melissophyllum subsp. melissophyllum, Mentha arvensis, Mentha longifolia, Mercurialis ovata, Mercurialis perennis, Micromeria thymifolia, Micrommata ligurina, Milium effusum, Milium effusum subsp. effusum, Minuartia austriaca, Minuartia capillacea, Minuartia cherlerioides subsp. cherlerioides, Minuartia gerardii, Minuartia sedoides, Moehringia ciliata, Moehringia muscosa, Moehringia trinervia subsp. trinervia, Molinia caerulea subsp. arundinacea, Molinia caerulea subsp. caerulea, Molopospermum peloponnesiacum , Monotropa hypophegea, Monotropa hypopitys, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Muscicapa striata, Mycelis muralis, Myosotis alpestris, Myosotis arvensis subsp. arvensis, Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica, Myosoton aquaticum, Myrrhis odorata, Nardus stricta, Neottia nidus-avis, Nigritella rhellicani, Nigritella rubra, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Oenanthe oenanthe, Omphalodes verna, Ononis spinosa, Orchis mascula subsp. mascula, Orchis ustulata subsp. ustulata, Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare, Ornithogalum pyrenaicum, Orobanche caryophyllacea, Orobanche gracilis, Orobanche lutea, Orobanche minor, Ostrya carpinifolia, Oxalis acetosella, Oxalis fontana, Oxyria digyna, Oxytropis, Oxytropis neglecta, Paederota bonarota, Paederota lutea, Papaver alpinum subsp. ernesti-mayeri, Papaver alpinum subsp. rhaeticum, Papaver apulum, Papaver rhoeas, Parietaria judaica, Parietaria officinalis, Paris quadrifolia, Parnassia palustris, Parnassia palustris subsp. palustris, Parus major, Passer italiae, Pastinaca sativa subsp. sativa, Pedicularis elongata subsp. elongata, Pedicularis elongata subsp. julica, Pedicularis rosea subsp. rosea, Pedicularis rostratocapitata subsp. rostratocapitata, Pedicularis rostratospicata subsp. rostratospicata, Pedicularis verticillata, Periparus ater, Pernis apivorus, Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. lapathifolia, Persicaria maculosa, Petasites albus, Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus, Petasites paradoxus, Petrocallis pyrenaica, Petrorhagia saxifraga subsp. saxifraga, Peucedanum austriacum var. rablense, Peucedanum oreoselinum, Peucedanum ostruthium, Peucedanum schottii, Peucedanum venetum, Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea, Phalaris canariensis, Phegopteris connectilis, Phleum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum, Phleum phleoides, Phleum pratense, Phleum rhaeticum, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus phoenicurus, Pholidoptera griseoaptera, Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus collybita, Phylloscopus sibilatrix, Physoplexis comosa, Phyteuma orbiculare subsp. orbiculare, Phyteuma ovatum subsp. ovatum, Phyteuma sieberi, Phyteuma spicatum subsp. spicatum, Phyteuma zahlbruckneri, Picea abies subsp. abies, Picris hieracioides, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Pieris napi, Pimpinella alpina, Pimpinella major subsp. major, Pimpinella major subsp. rubra, Pimpinella saxifraga subsp. saxifraga, Pinguicula alpina, Pinguicula vulgaris, Pinus cembra, Pinus mugo, Pinus nigra subsp. nigra, Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris, Plantago argentea , Plantago holosteum, Plantago lanceolata, Plantago major, Plantago major subsp. major, Plantago media subsp. media, Platanthera bifolia, Platanthera bifolia subsp. bifolia, Pleurospermum austriacum, Poa alpina subsp. alpina, Poa annua, Poa annua subsp. annua, Poa bulbosa, Poa compressa, Poa minor, Poa nemoralis subsp. nemoralis, Poa pratensis, Poa supina, Poa trivialis, Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis, Poecile montanus, Poecile palustris, Poecilimon ornatus, Polygala alpestris, Polygala chamaebuxus, Polygala comosa, Polygala nicaeensis subsp. forojulensis, Polygala vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Polygaloides chamaebuxus, Polygonatum multiflorum, Polygonatum odoratum, Polygonatum verticillatum, Polygonum aviculare, Polypodium vulgare, Polystichum aculeatum, Polystichum lonchitis, Polystichum setiferum, Populus alba, Populus nigra subsp. nigra, Populus tremula, Potentilla aurea subsp. aurea, Potentilla caulescens subsp. caulescens, Potentilla crantzii var. crantzii, Potentilla erecta, Potentilla nitida, Potentilla pusilla, Potentilla recta, Potentilla reptans, Potentilla verna, Prenanthes purpurea, Primula auricula, Primula auricula subsp. auricula, Primula elatior subsp. elatior, Primula farinosa subsp. farinosa, Primula minima, Primula veris, Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris, Pritzelago alpina, Pritzelago alpina subsp. alpina, Pritzelago alpina subsp. austroalpina, Prunella grandiflora subsp. grandiflora, Prunella laciniata, Prunella modularis, Prunella vulgaris, Prunus avium subsp. avium, Prunus cerasifera subsp. cerasifera, Prunus mahaleb subsp. mahaleb, Prunus spinosa subsp. spinosa, Pseudolysimachion barrelieri subsp. nitens, Pseudorchis albida, Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pulmonaria australis, Pulmonaria officinalis, Pulsatilla alpina, Pulsatilla alpina subsp. alpina, Pulsatilla alpina subsp. austriaca, Pulsatilla montana subsp. montana, Pyrola minor, Pyrola rotundifolia, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Pyrus pyraster, Quercus petraea, Ranunculus aconitifolius, Ranunculus acris subsp. acris, Ranunculus bulbosus, Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus, Ranunculus carinthiacus, Ranunculus hybridus, Ranunculus lanuginosus, Ranunculus montanus, Ranunculus nemorosus, Ranunculus platanifolius, Ranunculus polyanthemophyllus, Ranunculus repens, Ranunculus sardous, Ranunculus traunfellneri, Ranunculus venetus, Raphanus raphanistrum, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Reseda lutea subsp. lutea, Rhamnus cathartica, Rhamnus pumilus, Rhamnus saxatilis subsp. saxatilis, Rhinanthus freynii, Rhinanthus glacialis, Rhodiola rosea, Rhododendron ferrugineum, Rhododendron hirsutum, Rhodothamnus chamaecistus, Ribes alpinum, Ribes petraeum, Robinia pseudacacia, Rosa arvensis, Rosa canina, Rosa glauca non, Rosa pendulina, Rosa villosa, Rosalia alpina, Rubus caesius, Rubus hirtus, Rubus idaeus, Rubus saxatilis, Rubus ulmifolius, Rudbeckia laciniata, Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa, Rumex acetosella subsp. acetosella, Rumex alpestris, Rumex conglomeratus, Rumex crispus subsp. crispus, Rumex obtusifolius subsp. obtusifolius, Rumex pseudoalpinus, Rumex scutatus subsp. scutatus, Ruscus aculeatus, Rutpela maculata, Salamandra atra, Salamandra salamandra, Salix alba var. alba, Salix alpina, Salix appendiculata, Salix caprea, Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea, Salix eleagnos subsp. eleagnos, Salix glabra, Salix myrsinifolia, Salix purpurea, Salix purpurea subsp. angustior, Salix purpurea subsp. purpurea, Salix retusa subsp. retusa, Salix serpillifolia, Salix waldsteiniana, Salvia glutinosa, Salvia pratensis, Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis, Salvia verticillata subsp. verticillata, Sambucus ebulus, Sambucus nigra, Sambucus racemosa, Sanguisorba minor, Sanguisorba minor subsp. polygama, Sanicula europaea, Saponaria officinalis, Satureja montana , Saussurea alpina subsp. alpina, Saussurea discolor, Saussurea pygmaea, Saxicola rubetra, Saxifraga aizoides, Saxifraga androsacea, Saxifraga burserana, Saxifraga caesia, Saxifraga crustata, Saxifraga cuneifolia subsp. robusta, Saxifraga exarata subsp. moschata, Saxifraga hostii subsp. hostii, Saxifraga oppositifolia subsp. oppositifolia, Saxifraga paniculata subsp. paniculata, Saxifraga petraea, Saxifraga rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia, Saxifraga sedoides subsp. sedoides, Saxifraga squarrosa, Saxifraga stellaris subsp. robusta, Saxifraga tenella, Scabiosa columbaria, Scabiosa lucida subsp. lucida, Scabiosa triandra, Schizophyllum commune, Schoenus nigricans, Scilla bifolia subsp. bifolia, Scolopax rusticola, Scorzonera aristata, Scorzonera austriaca subsp. austriaca, Scorzonera purpurea, Scorzonera rosea, Scrophularia canina subsp. canina, Scrophularia juratensis, Scrophularia nodosa, Securigera varia, Sedum acre, Sedum album subsp. album, Sedum atratum, Sedum hispanicum, Sedum sexangulare, Selaginella helvetica, Selaginella selaginoides, Selinum carvifolia, Sempervivum tectorum subsp. tectorum, Senecio abrotanifolius subsp. abrotanifolius, Senecio cacaliaster, Senecio doronicum subsp. doronicum, Senecio germanicus, Senecio inaequidens, Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus, Senecio squalidus, Senecio vulgaris, Serinus serinus, Serratula tinctoria subsp. macrocephala, Serratula tinctoria subsp. tinctoria, Seseli gouanii, Sesleria caerulea subsp. Caerulea, Sesleria sphaerocephala subsp. sphaerocephala, Setaria pumila, Setaria viridis, Sherardia arvensis, Silene acaulis, Silene alpestris, Silene dioica, Silene flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi, Silene latifolia subsp. alba, Silene nutans, Silene nutans subsp. nutans, Silene pusilla subsp. pusilla, Silene rupestris, Silene saxifraga, Silene veselskyi subsp. veselskyi, Silene vulgaris, Silene vulgaris , Silene vulgaris subsp. antelopum, Silene vulgaris subsp. glareosa, Silphium perfoliatum, Sisymbrium officinale, Sitta europaea, Solanum dulcamara, Solanum nigrum, Soldanella alpina subsp. alpina, Soldanella minima subsp. minima, Solidago gigantea, Solidago virgaurea, Solidago virgaurea , Sonchus asper , Sonchus oleraceus, Sorbus aria, Sorbus aucuparia, Sorbus aucuparia , Sorbus chamaemespilus, Spiraea decumbens, Spiraea decumbens , Stachys alpina subsp. alpina, Stachys labiosa, Stachys recta, Stachys sylvatica, Stellaria graminea, Stellaria media subsp. media, Stellaria montana, Stellaria nemorum, Stemmacantha rhapontica subsp. rhapontica, Stipa calamagrostis, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia curruca, Symphytum tuberosum , Tamus communis, Tanacetum corymbosum, Tanacetum vulgare, Taraxacum, Taraxacum sect.Taraxacum, Taxus baccata, Tephroseris longifolia, Tephroseris pseudocrispa, Tetragonolobus maritimus, Tetrao tetrix, Tetrao urogallus, Tetrastes bonasia, Teucrium chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys, Teucrium montanum, Teucrium scordium, Thalictrum aquilegiifolium subsp. aquilegiifolium, Thalictrum minus, Thalictrum minus subsp. minus, Thalictrum simplex subsp. galioides, Thesium alpinum, Thesium bavarum, Thesium divaricatum, Thesium linophyllon, Thesium pyrenaicum subsp. pyrenaicum, Thesium rostratum, Thlaspi cepaeifolium subsp. rotundifolium, Thlaspi minimum, Thlaspi perfoliatum subsp. perfoliatum, Thlaspi praecox subsp. praecox, Thymus longicaulis subsp. longicaulis, Thymus praecox subsp. polytrichus, Thymus pulegioides, Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides, Tilia cordata, Tilia platyphyllos subsp. platyphyllos, Tofieldia calyculata, Torilis japonica, Tragopogon pratensis subsp. orientalis, Trametes cinnabarina, Traunsteinera globosa, Trifolium badium, Trifolium campestre subsp. campestre, Trifolium medium subsp. medium, Trifolium montanum subsp. montanum, Trifolium noricum subsp. noricum, Trifolium pallescens, Trifolium pratense, Trifolium pratense subsp. nivale, Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense, Trifolium repens subsp. repens, Trifolium rubens, Trinia glauca subsp. glauca, Trisetum alpestre, Trisetum argenteum, Trisetum flavescens subsp. flavescens, Troglodytes troglodytes, Trollius europaeus, Trollius europaeus subsp. europaeus, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Tussilago farfara, Ulmus glabra, Ulmus minor subsp. minor, Ursus arctos, Urtica dioica subsp. dioica, Vaccinium gaultherioides, Vaccinium myrtillus, Vaccinium vitis-idaea subsp. vitis-idaea, Valeriana elongata, Valeriana montana, Valeriana officinalis, Valeriana saxatilis, Valeriana tripteris subsp. austriaca, Valeriana wallrothii, Veratrum lobelianum, Veratrum nigrum, Verbascum alpinum, Verbascum chaixii, Verbascum chaixii subsp. chaixii, Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum, Verbascum thapsus subsp. thapsus, Verbena officinalis, Veronica alpina, Veronica anagallis-aquatica subsp. anagallis-aquatica, Veronica aphylla, Veronica arvensis, Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga, Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys, Veronica fruticans, Veronica fruticulosa, Veronica officinalis, Veronica persica, Veronica teucrium subsp. teucrium, Veronica urticifolia, Viburnum lantana, Viburnum opulus, Vicia angustifolia, Vicia angustifolia subsp. segetalis, Vicia cracca, Vicia sepium, Vicia sylvatica, Vicia tenuifolia, Vinca major subsp. major, Vinca minor, Vincetoxicum hirundinaria, Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. hirundinaria, Viola arvensis , Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis, Viola biflora, Viola collina, Viola hirta, Viola mirabilis, Viola reichenbachiana, Viola riviniana, Vipera ammodytes, Vipera berus, Woodsia pulchella, Zygaena filipendulae",
            "habitat": "3220, 4060, 4070*, 4080, 6170, 6230*, 62A0, 6510, 7140, 8120, 8130, 8210, 91K0, 9410, 9420, 9530*",
            "specie_num": "1289",
            "habitat_num": "17",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Friuli",
            "site_type": "A",
            "sic_zsc": null,
            "zps": "ZPS"
        },
        {
            "code": "IT3120002",
            "specie": "Accipiter gentilis, Accipiter nisus, Achillea erba-rotta moschata, Achillea millefolium, Achillea nana, Aconitum napellus, Aegithalos caudatus, Aegolius funereus, Aeshna juncea, Aglais urticae, Alectoris graeca, Amanita muscaria, Anas clypeata, Anas crecca, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Apis mellifera, Apodemus sylvaticus, Apus apus, Aquila chrysaetos, Ardea cinerea, Arnica montana, Artemisia genipi, Aster alpinus, Atocion rupestre, Bistorta vivipara, Boloria selene, Boloria titania, Botrychium lunaria, Bubo bubo, Bupleurum stellatum, Buteo buteo, Campanula barbata, Capra ibex, Capreolus capreolus, Caprimulgus europaeus, Carduelis cannabina, Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis chloris, Carduelis citrinella, Carduelis flammea, Carduelis spinus, Carex frigida, Cerambyx cerdo, Cercopis vulnerata, Certhia familiaris, Cervus elaphus, Chamorchis alpina, Chroicocephalus ridibundus, Cinclus cinclus, Clethrionomys glareolus, Coccinella septempunctata, Coenonympha gardetta, Coronella austriaca, Corvus corax, Corvus cornix, Corvus corone, Crex crex, Cuculus canorus, Dactylorhiza viridis, Delichon urbicum, Dendrocopos major, Digitalis grandiflora, Diphasiastrum alpinum, Dryocopus martius, Eliomys quercinus, Emberiza citrinella, Empetrum nigrum, Epilobium anagallidifolium, Erebia pronoe, Eriophorum scheuchzeri, Erithacus rubecula, Euplagia quadripunctaria, Falco peregrinus, Falco tinnunculus, Fragaria vesca, Fringilla coelebs, Garrulus glandarius, Gaurotes virginea thalassina, Gentiana lutea, Gentiana punctata, Geum montanum, Glaucidium passerinum, Glis glis, Gypaetus barbatus, Hirundo rustica, Jacobaea abrotanifolia, Jacobaea abrotanifolia tiroliensis, Jacobaea carniolica, Juncus alpinoarticulatus, Juncus triglumis, Jynx torquilla, Lagopus muta, Larus michahellis, Lasiommata maera, Lepus europaeus, Lepus timidus, Leucanthemopsis alpina, Limenitis populi, Linaria alpina, Lophophanes cristatus, Loxia curvirostra, Lycaena virgaureae, Lycopodium alpinum, Lycopodium annotinum, Lycopodium clavatum, Lyrurus tetrix, Marmota marmota, Martes foina, Martes martes, Meles meles, Microtus arvalis, Milvus milvus, Montifringilla nivalis, Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Mus musculus, Mustela erminea, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Oenanthe oenanthe, Paracorymbia hybrida, Parnassius apollodelius, Parnassius phoebus, Parus major, Periparus ater, Pernis apivorus, Phleum alpinum, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus collybita, Phylloscopus sibilatrix, Phyteuma betonicifolium, Phyteuma orbiculare, Picoides tridactylus, Picus canus, Picus viridis, Podiceps nigricollis, Poecile montanus, Pontia callidice, Potentilla aurea, Potentilla grandiflora, Protaetia cuprea metallica, Prunella collaris, Prunella modularis, Pseudorchis albida, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pyrrhocorax graculus, Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Rana temporaria, Ranunculus glacialis, Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus, Rhinanthus glacialis, Rhodiola rosea, Rupicapra rupicapra, Sabulina verna, Salamandra atra, Saxicola rubetra, Saxifraga exarata, Saxifraga oppositifolia, Sciurus vulgaris, Sempervivum arachnoideum, Sempervivum montanum, Serinus serinus, Silene acaulis, Sitta europaea, Solidago virgaurea, Sorex araneus, Sorex minutus, Strix aluco, Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia borin, Sylvia curruca, Talpa europaea, Tetrao urogallus, Tetrastes bonasia, Tichodroma muraria, Trifolium alpinum, Troglodytes troglodytes, Turdus merula, Turdus philomelos, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Udea austriacalis, Udea nebulalis, Ursus arctos, Vaccinium myrtillus, Viola biflora, Vipera berus, Vulpes vulpes, Zootoca vivipara",
            "habitat": "3130, 3160, 3220, 4060, 4080, 6150, 6230*, 6430, 6520, 7110*, 7140, 7230, 8110, 8220, 8340, 91E0*, 9410, 9420",
            "specie_num": "192",
            "habitat_num": "19",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Trento",
            "site_type": "B",
            "sic_zsc": "ZSC",
            "zps": null
        },
        {
            "code": "IT3120128",
            "specie": "Alauda arvensis, Alectoris graeca, Anguis veronensis, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis, Apus melba, Arnica montana, Buteo buteo, Carduelis cannabina, Coronella austriaca, Dendrocopos major, Erithacus rubecula, Fringilla coelebs, Gymnadenia rhellicani, Leontopodium nivale, Leontopodium nivale alpinum, Lilium martagon, Lophophanes cristatus, Loxia curvirostra, Lycopodium annotinum, Lyrurus tetrix, Nucifraga caryocatactes, Oenanthe oenanthe, Periparus ater, Phoenicurus ochruros, Phylloscopus collybita, Picus canus, Poecile montanus, Prunella collaris, Prunella modularis, Ptyonoprogne rupestris, Pulsatilla alpina apiifolia, Pulsatilla montana, Pyrrhula pyrrhula, Sitta europaea, Sylvia curruca, Tetrao urogallus, Tichodroma muraria, Troglodytes troglodytes, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus, Zootoca vivipara",
            "habitat": "4060, 4070*, 6150, 6170, 8210, 9410, 9420",
            "specie_num": "42",
            "habitat_num": "8",
            "biogeographic_region": "Alpina",
            "administrative_region": "Trento",
            "site_type": "B",
            "sic_zsc": "ZSC",
            "zps": null
        }
    ]
}